Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2000 - Vereador - SP - Campinas:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Jonas Donizette Ferreira - PSDB 18.655 3,92%
2º - Aparecido de Campos Filho - PSDB 14.280 3,00%
3º - Pedro Serafim Junior - PSDB 11.637 2,44%
4º - Luiz Carlos Francisco - PDT / PTB / PC do B 9.597 2,02%
5º - Cid Ferreira de Souza - PTN / PFL 8.862 1,86%
6º - Eustáquio Luciano Zica - PT / PSTU 8.650 1,82%
7º - Sebastião Pereira dos Santos - PTN / PFL 7.983 1,68%
8º - Romeu Santini - PSDB 7.840 1,65%
9º - Sebastião Moreira Arcanjo - PT / PSTU 7.694 1,62%
10º - José Carlos Silva - PTN / PFL 7.561 1,59%
11º - Carlos Francisco Signorelli - PT / PSTU 7.267 1,53%
12º - Teresinha de Carvalho Alberich - PSDB 6.165 1,29%
13º - Antonio Rafful Kanawaty - PPB 5.743 1,21%
14º - Shinji Oya - PPS 5.740 1,21%
15º - Dario Jorge Giolo Saadi - PSDB 5.402 1,13%
16º - Tadeu Marcos Ferreira - PMDB 5.276 1,11%
17º - João da Silva - PMDB 5.267 1,11%
18º - Edivaldo Antonio Orsi - PSDB 5.165 1,08%
19º - Luis Mokiti Yabiku - PTN / PFL 5.106 1,07%
20º - Aurelio Jose Claudio - PPS 5.095 1,07%
21º - Roberto Frati - PDT / PTB / PC do B 4.949 1,04%
22º - Aparecido Donizeti Donaire - PPS 4.643 0,97%
23º - Sérgio Benassi - PDT / PTB / PC do B 4.434 0,93%
24º - Paulo Roberto Bufalo - PT / PSTU 4.307 0,90%
25º - Luiz Lauro Ferreira - PMDB 4.241 0,89%
26º - Antonio Flores - PDT / PTB / PC do B 3.868 0,81%
27º - Izabel Cristina de Melo Rocha - PDT / PTB / PC do B 3.723 0,78%
28º - Luiz Riguetti - PSDB 3.461 0,73%
29º - Maria Jose da Silva Cunha - PT / PSTU 3.402 0,71%
30º - João Batista de Toledo Guedes - PSDB 3.348 0,70%
31º - Jorge Roberto Scheneider - PDT / PTB / PC do B 3.295 0,69%
32º - Paulo Roberto da Cruz - PDT / PTB / PC do B 3.138 0,66%
33º - Sebastião Batista da Silva - PDT / PTB / PC do B 3.048 0,64%
34º - Angelo Rafael Barreto - PT / PSTU 2.988 0,63%
35º - Gilberto Rodrigues - PT / PSTU 2.931 0,62%
36º - Valdir Aparecido Terrazan - PSDB 2.885 0,61%
37º - Manoel Luiz Prates - PDT / PTB / PC do B 2.867 0,60%
38º - Antonio Alves Pereira - PDT / PTB / PC do B 2.858 0,60%
39º - Maria do Carmo Cabral Carpintero - PT / PSTU 2.847 0,60%
40º - Sebastião Ulissis Vecchi - PT / PSTU 2.787 0,59%
41º - Sinval Roberto Dorigon - PMDB 2.667 0,56%
42º - Noel Cordeiro Teixeira - PSC / PRP 2.611 0,55%
43º - Gilberto Carlos Cardoso - PPS 2.606 0,55%
44º - Cleusa Aparecida da Silva - PT / PSTU 2.522 0,53%
45º - Silvio Aparecido Spinella - PT / PSTU 2.474 0,52%
46º - Silvio Jose Marques - PT / PSTU 2.256 0,47%
47º - Estevao Henrique Pereira dos Santos - PTN / PFL 2.203 0,46%
48º - Antonio Carlos Chiminazzo - PDT / PTB / PC do B 2.201 0,46%
49º - Otavio Augusto Antunes da Silva - PT / PSTU 2.168 0,46%
50º - Antonio Gonçalves da Silva - PMDB 2.158 0,45%
51º - José Carlos Vinci - PSDB 2.074 0,44%
52º - Joaquim Tadeu Miranda - PDT / PTB / PC do B 2.059 0,43%
53º - Arly de Lara Romeo - PMDB 2.046 0,43%
54º - José Roberto Pinheiro de Paula - PDT / PTB / PC do B 2.035 0,43%
55º - Claudio Arlindo Lopes - PPS 1.983 0,42%
56º - João Carlos Bambuzinho da Silva - PPB 1.954 0,41%
57º - César Apareciddo Nunes - PT / PSTU 1.867 0,39%
58º - Alfredo Luiz Gomes - PT / PSTU 1.852 0,39%
59º - Antonio Francisco dos Santos - PST / PSD 1.808 0,38%
60º - Gilberto Alves de Aquino - PSC / PRP 1.749 0,37%
61º - Lino Sigrist - PSDB 1.665 0,35%
62º - Antonio Campassi - PPS 1.498 0,31%
63º - Arita Damasceno Pettená - PPB 1.466 0,31%
64º - Carlos Roberto Cecilio - PPS 1.434 0,30%
65º - Celso Palma Junior - PDT / PTB / PC do B 1.421 0,30%
66º - José Luiz Sellin - PDT / PTB / PC do B 1.402 0,29%
67º - Silvia Andrea Ferraro - PT / PSTU 1.395 0,29%
68º - Paulo Fernandes - PTN / PFL 1.390 0,29%
69º - Nelson Cayres - PTN / PFL 1.381 0,29%
70º - Milton Pereira da Silva - PDT / PTB / PC do B 1.319 0,28%
71º - Arlindo Dutra da Silva - PSB 1.313 0,28%
72º - Nilza Soares Pereira - PDT / PTB / PC do B 1.309 0,27%
73º - Augusto Carlos Vilhena Neto - PSB 1.308 0,27%
74º - José Tadeu Alves Moreira - PMDB 1.298 0,27%
75º - João Carlos Ginefra Vasconcelos Cunha - PPS 1.270 0,27%
76º - Walcy de Oliveira - PT / PSTU 1.234 0,26%
77º - Maria Izabel de Oliveira - PSDB 1.166 0,24%
78º - Antonio Chiqueto Netto - PPS 1.130 0,24%
79º - Edivaldo Pereira Aguilar - PMN / PV 1.110 0,23%
80º - Miguel Arcanjo Monteiro Vicente - PSC / PRP 1.081 0,23%
81º - Gilberto Thomaz - PSC / PRP 1.069 0,22%
82º - Ana Rosa Rodrigues dos Santos - PTN / PFL 1.065 0,22%
83º - Marcos Alves Ferreira - PPS 1.053 0,22%
84º - Antonio Carlos Rossi - PL 1.007 0,21%
85º - Sebastião Braga Filho - PPB 1.005 0,21%
86º - Roberto Salvatierra Campolina - PSDB 995 0,21%
87º - Aparecido Gomes Correia - PTN / PFL 983 0,21%
88º - Pedro Alencar Esquisato - PL 981 0,21%
89º - Adileu Carlos do Nascimento - PDT / PTB / PC do B 979 0,21%
90º - Lucio Messias Santos - PPS 959 0,20%
91º - José Vanilton Nalon Gomes - PTN / PFL 931 0,20%
92º - Eleazar Florencio Amaral - PMDB 926 0,19%
93º - Sidnei Arthur Ballerine - PMDB 909 0,19%
94º - Rubens Guilherme - PPB 902 0,19%
95º - Decio Moreira - PPS 890 0,19%
96º - Luis Antonio Sampaio - PSDB 869 0,18%
97º - Gustavo de Oliveira Alves Boccaletti - PTN / PFL 862 0,18%
98º - Nelson Paviotti - PST / PSD 861 0,18%
99º - Claudiney Alonso - PPS 860 0,18%
100º - Laurentina Custodio Martins de Paula - PPS 857 0,18%
101º - José de Jesus Rodrigues - PDT / PTB / PC do B 852 0,18%
102º - Breno Acimar Pacheco Correa - PSC / PRP 845 0,18%
103º - Orlando Rodrigues Cides - PL 844 0,18%
104º - Antonio Raimundo de Carvalho - PSB 833 0,17%
105º - Gudrun Fiorini Schafer - PDT / PTB / PC do B 830 0,17%
106º - Marco Antonio Pires da Rocha - PMDB 827 0,17%
107º - Mara Janete Dematei de Freitas - PPB 800 0,17%
108º - Silvio de Lima - PT / PSTU 789 0,17%
109º - Osvaldo Bortoleto - PPB 769 0,16%
110º - Francisco da Costa Neto - PDT / PTB / PC do B 769 0,16%
111º - Gervasio José Antonio - PT / PSTU 762 0,16%
112º - José Carlos Bernardi - PSB 755 0,16%
113º - José Carlos Scolfaro - PDT / PTB / PC do B 742 0,16%
114º - Ronald Tanimoto Celestino - PSDB 734 0,15%
115º - Antonio Jofre de Vasconcelos - PTN / PFL 733 0,15%
116º - Devanir Sebastião dos Santos - PT / PSTU 730 0,15%
117º - Nathanael de Almeida Leitao - PPB 720 0,15%
118º - Carlos Alexandre Rodrigues - PDT / PTB / PC do B 715 0,15%
119º - Waldevino Lene - PPS 712 0,15%
120º - Carlos Moises de Oliveira Viana - PDT / PTB / PC do B 704 0,15%
121º - Ulisses Ribeiro - PDT / PTB / PC do B 704 0,15%
122º - Marco Antonio Vicentini - PPB 698 0,15%
123º - Orlando Piton - PTN / PFL 698 0,15%
124º - Orlando da Silva - PT / PSTU 698 0,15%
125º - Antonio Fernandes Leite Filho - PMN / PV 689 0,14%
126º - Ademar Lopes dos Santos - PPB 686 0,14%
127º - Pedro Agostinho Bernardo de Oliveira - PTN / PFL 676 0,14%
128º - Celso Otranto Fernandes - PPS 674 0,14%
129º - Geni Bueno Ferreira de Souza - PMDB 672 0,14%
130º - Antonio Garcia - PDT / PTB / PC do B 672 0,14%
131º - João Dirani Junior - PST / PSD 667 0,14%
132º - Henry Charles Ducret Junior - PSC / PRP 665 0,14%
133º - Antonio Ferreira Barros - PL 665 0,14%
134º - Claudia Salles de Guazzole - PSC / PRP 665 0,14%
135º - Dorotides Campello de Brito - PMDB 661 0,14%
136º - Laerte Antonio Machado - PDT / PTB / PC do B 652 0,14%
137º - Marcelo Sanchez - PMN / PV 650 0,14%
138º - Marcos Roberto Ranucci - PMN / PV 644 0,14%
139º - Ubirajara Dias de Andrade - PDT / PTB / PC do B 622 0,13%
140º - José Alves dos Santos - PL 602 0,13%
141º - Antonio Aparecido de Macedo - PSC / PRP 599 0,13%
142º - José Augusto de Moraes - PSC / PRP 597 0,13%
143º - Ari Costa Euflausino - PSB 597 0,13%
144º - Benedito Camilo Filho - PSC / PRP 596 0,13%
145º - José Renato Fernandes - PPS 582 0,12%
146º - Antonio Carlos Rix - PSC / PRP 567 0,12%
147º - Milton Bassi - PL 564 0,12%
148º - Luiz Carlos Silva de Souza - PSB 564 0,12%
149º - José Alaor Viola - PSB 563 0,12%
150º - José Augusto Pires - PPB 563 0,12%
151º - Lindorifo Pereira de Lima e Silva - PSC / PRP 559 0,12%
152º - Sebastião Yvoneriy Monteiro - PMDB 558 0,12%
153º - Ricardo Xavier de Souza - PSDC 548 0,12%
154º - Cassia Regina dos Reis - PPS 516 0,11%
155º - Marco Antonio Carvalho Monteiro - PTN / PFL 515 0,11%
156º - José Paulo Correa Coelho - PPS 514 0,11%
157º - Vania Soares Bachiani - PMN / PV 510 0,11%
158º - João Pereira Marins - PT / PSTU 510 0,11%
159º - Cleber Ruy Salerno - PPS 505 0,11%
160º - Domingos Mendes de Souza - PTN / PFL 499 0,10%
161º - Antonio Moscatelli - PMDB 466 0,10%
162º - Henri Maeda - PPS 464 0,10%
163º - Edvando Aparecido de Souza - PPB 444 0,09%
164º - Bras Dorivaldo Scorsolino - PL 443 0,09%
165º - Paulo Sergio de Siqueira - PMN / PV 439 0,09%
166º - Leandro Trombini - PRONA 426 0,09%
167º - João Batista de Almeida - PMDB 424 0,09%
168º - Ferdinando Stracçalano Filho - PL 423 0,09%
169º - Luiz Marchioli Filho - PTN / PFL 421 0,09%
170º - Carlos Roberto da Silva - PMN / PV 407 0,09%
171º - Antonio Jorge Moreira - PSB 407 0,09%
172º - Elen Rose Vieira Leite - PTN / PFL 401 0,08%
173º - José Antonio de Padua Marchilli - PTN / PFL 399 0,08%
174º - Daniel Lolobrigida - PSDB 398 0,08%
175º - Angelo Gilberto Prado Bernardi - PSDB 397 0,08%
176º - Huguette Aparecida Sad Gallo Mantelatto - PSB 396 0,08%
177º - Artur Leonardo Garcia Bellini - PTN / PFL 392 0,08%
178º - Jaime Samuel Alves - PDT / PTB / PC do B 384 0,08%
179º - Aparecida Custodio de Oliveira - PTN / PFL 382 0,08%
180º - José Francisco de Carvalho - PPB 370 0,08%
181º - Elisabeth Pereira Monteiro - PSC / PRP 370 0,08%
182º - Simone Cristina Cardoso - PSC / PRP 368 0,08%
183º - Paulo Sergio Galterio - PSC / PRP 367 0,08%
184º - Marisa Batista Marçal - PDT / PTB / PC do B 365 0,08%
185º - José Mauricio Ettinger - PDT / PTB / PC do B 359 0,08%
186º - Antonio Celeghini - PSC / PRP 357 0,07%
187º - Elias Martimiano de Oliveira - PST / PSD 357 0,07%
188º - Valdir Ferreira - PSC / PRP 354 0,07%
189º - Claudio Rissi - PST / PSD 347 0,07%
190º - Helio Dias - PTN / PFL 347 0,07%
191º - Maria José Zanetti Fernandes - PPB 341 0,07%
192º - Geraldo Rubens Culhari - PMN / PV 341 0,07%
193º - Alexandre da Silva - PSC / PRP 339 0,07%
194º - José Emilio Cavalheiro Fagnani - PSB 338 0,07%
195º - Pedro Alves de Santana Filho - PSC / PRP 323 0,07%
196º - Marlene de Mello Martins - PPS 321 0,07%
197º - Durvalino Poderoso - PL 317 0,07%
198º - Israel Peroggini - PMDB 317 0,07%
199º - Luiz Alves Toledo - PDT / PTB / PC do B 302 0,06%
200º - Fernando Amaral Zica - PSB 296 0,06%
201º - Fernando Adilson Bulgarelli - PMN / PV 296 0,06%
202º - Aldo de Rocco Abbruzzeze - PTN / PFL 291 0,06%
203º - Marcelo Sebastiao Fiori Lino de Souza - PPB 290 0,06%
204º - Clodomiro Rodrigues Lucas Filho - PSB 285 0,06%
205º - Otacilio Felix dos Santos - PTN / PFL 283 0,06%
206º - Rodrigo Ferreira Carnaval - PSC / PRP 281 0,06%
207º - Thiago Amin Sertori - PSB 279 0,06%
208º - Paulo Roberto Santana - PRN 272 0,06%
209º - Rosana da Costa Selhi - PDT / PTB / PC do B 269 0,06%
210º - Carlos Volfgram Neto - PSB 267 0,06%
211º - Valdir Mendonça - PL 267 0,06%
212º - Vinicios Camargo Gratti - PMN / PV 265 0,06%
213º - Olga Roseli Santos Bender - PL 264 0,06%
214º - Antonio Pereira dos Santos - PSC / PRP 259 0,05%
215º - Ricardo Guilherme - PPB 258 0,05%
216º - Ricardo José Antunes de Vasconcellos - PSB 257 0,05%
217º - Conceiçao Aparecida da Silva - PDT / PTB / PC do B 256 0,05%
218º - Nivaldo Batista da Silva - PMN / PV 251 0,05%
219º - Helio Bussolin - PAN 244 0,05%
220º - Ana Maria Baldin Gabetto - PT do B 239 0,05%
221º - Oscar Aleixo de Campos - PSC / PRP 238 0,05%
222º - Rita de Cássia Godoy - PDT / PTB / PC do B 238 0,05%
223º - Fernando Mathias Marcondes da Silveira - PMN / PV 235 0,05%
224º - Arthur Tirso Prado - PMDB 234 0,05%
225º - Luiz Celso Bierrembach de Castro - PMDB 234 0,05%
226º - Werner Vosgrau Junior - PPB 225 0,05%
227º - José Roberto Vitali - PPB 221 0,05%
228º - Julio Bento dos Santos - PRN 220 0,05%
229º - Janaina Aparecida de Souza - PTN / PFL 219 0,05%
230º - Rubens da Rosa Gois - PL 218 0,05%
231º - Célia Maria Vasconcelos Pescarini - PMDB 212 0,04%
232º - Fatima Francisco Barroca - PSB 211 0,04%
233º - Roberto Calsado - PSDC 209 0,04%
234º - Sebastião de Moraes Filho - PTN / PFL 209 0,04%
235º - Maria Aparecida Rocha Ide - PPS 207 0,04%
236º - Eduardo Nasser - PMN / PV 203 0,04%
237º - Sonia Aparecida Campos - PSB 202 0,04%
238º - Marcelo Matheus - PL 201 0,04%
239º - Milton Alves Pinheiro - PAN 200 0,04%
240º - Welington Gardelito Souza Diniz - PDT / PTB / PC do B 196 0,04%
241º - Tania Regina da Cruz - PPS 195 0,04%
242º - Francisco Carlos de Souza - PL 192 0,04%
243º - Celso Luis Piovesana - PMN / PV 191 0,04%
244º - Alexandre Antonio Bernardo Albrecht - PST / PSD 191 0,04%
245º - Alice Benetton Gazonatto Ricarte - PDT / PTB / PC do B 190 0,04%
246º - Eneida Aparecida Vaz de Queiroz - PSB 190 0,04%
247º - Roder dos Santos - PSDC 190 0,04%
248º - Valdemir Dutra Santana - PT / PSTU 184 0,04%
249º - Adelia de Lourdes Secco Zanotto - PDT / PTB / PC do B 184 0,04%
250º - Osni da Silva - PMDB 182 0,04%
251º - Daniel Santos de Aguiar - PL 177 0,04%
252º - Francisca das Chagas Lima Gama - PSL 176 0,04%
253º - Silvia Helena Senise Furio Venturi - PPB 175 0,04%
254º - Celio da Silva Joaquim - PPB 171 0,04%
255º - Aleksandra Regina Barros - PTN / PFL 171 0,04%
256º - Marilda Adao Souza - PMDB 169 0,04%
257º - Marli Mendonça Ferreira - PMDB 169 0,04%
258º - Vera Barros Oliveira - PST / PSD 168 0,04%
259º - Sebastião Gomes dos Santos - PL 165 0,03%
260º - Regina Helena Moriama - PMDB 160 0,03%
261º - João Carlos Lage - PPS 158 0,03%
262º - Fernanda Sayuri Yagi - PMN / PV 156 0,03%
263º - Waldemar Paulo Rosa - PPS 155 0,03%
264º - Silas Quirino de Castro - PMN / PV 153 0,03%
265º - Joana D`arc Scarpellini dos Santos - PSDB 151 0,03%
266º - Edison Godoi Moreira - PSC / PRP 150 0,03%
267º - Alberto Ferreira de Moraes - PMN / PV 149 0,03%
268º - Anselmo Morais Pereira - PTN / PFL 148 0,03%
269º - Maria Edna Ribeiro - PTN / PFL 142 0,03%
270º - Alvaro Reis Junior - PL 139 0,03%
271º - Vladimir Florindo Masutte - PMN / PV 139 0,03%
272º - Luis Urutim de Campos Nicolau - PST / PSD 139 0,03%
273º - Amelia Pinho Andreoli - PMDB 138 0,03%
274º - Solange Lopes dos Reis Amaro - PL 137 0,03%
275º - Nivaldo Bezerra - PMDB 134 0,03%
276º - Antonio Cesar Menezes Negri - PPB 133 0,03%
277º - Fernando Vieira Aguiar - PL 132 0,03%
278º - Rui Gouvea Filho - PTN / PFL 132 0,03%
279º - Paulo Cesar Silva - PSC / PRP 130 0,03%
280º - Maria de Fatima Tavares da Silva - PTN / PFL 130 0,03%
281º - Eliana Martins Moreira Baraldi - PSC / PRP 130 0,03%
282º - Célia Maria Marques de Nobrega - PPS 127 0,03%
283º - Aparecido Donizete de Souza - PMDB 126 0,03%
284º - Tercio Sthal - PTN / PFL 125 0,03%
285º - Clemak Bispo dos Santos - PL 120 0,03%
286º - Francisco Rodrigues Marques - PSC / PRP 114 0,02%
287º - Jonas Donizete Mensato - PSC / PRP 114 0,02%
288º - Sebastião Lacerda - PST / PSD 113 0,02%
289º - João Carmello Farias de Mello - PL 113 0,02%
290º - Margareth Del Cistia - PDT / PTB / PC do B 110 0,02%
291º - Celso Hass - PSC / PRP 108 0,02%
292º - Carlos Alberto Granito - PMN / PV 105 0,02%
293º - Julio Cesar Rossi - PL 102 0,02%
294º - Dino Americo Ezequiel Netto - PPB 100 0,02%
295º - Antonio Gomes dos Reis - PSC / PRP 89 0,02%
296º - Jorge Luiz Ferreira - PTN / PFL 88 0,02%
297º - Oldemar Elias - PSC / PRP 87 0,02%
298º - José Lino de Souza - PTN / PFL 86 0,02%
299º - João Alfeu Massarelo - PSC / PRP 82 0,02%
300º - Gilvania Telma Aguiar - PTN / PFL 81 0,02%
301º - Ana Teresa da Silveira Ramos - PTN / PFL 79 0,02%
302º - Bernard Dubois Pagh - PSDC 79 0,02%
303º - Hamilton Vicente San Martini - PSC / PRP 79 0,02%
304º - Elza Pereira Vieira - PTN / PFL 77 0,02%
305º - Severina Ramos da Silva - PAN 77 0,02%
306º - Marcilio do Nascimento - PL 76 0,02%
307º - Deusdedit Ferreira dos Santos - PMDB 72 0,02%
308º - Nauali Kahali Ribeiro da Silva - PDT / PTB / PC do B 71 0,01%
309º - Raimundo de Paula - PPB 69 0,01%
310º - Carlos Antonio Gomes dos Reis - PL 63 0,01%
311º - José Olympio Gomes - PPS 61 0,01%
312º - Maria Lucia Console de Queiroz - PL 60 0,01%
313º - Judith Supriano Bernardes - PSC / PRP 59 0,01%
314º - Lidia dos Santos Gremasco - PSC / PRP 57 0,01%
315º - Benedito de Campos - PSDC 57 0,01%
316º - Marcio Silveira Soares - PMN / PV 56 0,01%
317º - Mariluci Aparecida Cadete da Silva - PSC / PRP 45 0,01%
318º - Onedis Henrique Ribeiro - PST / PSD 44 0,01%
319º - José Luiz Artacho - PSC / PRP 39 0,01%
320º - Ocimar da Silva Pedro - PTN / PFL 37 0,01%
321º - José Ricardo Brizola Nogueira Dias - PSB 34 0,01%
322º - Maria da Graça Biagioni - PSC / PRP 32 0,01%
323º - Ana Lucia Masetto - PPS 32 0,01%
324º - Edna Pereira - PDT / PTB / PC do B 28 0,01%
325º - Rosana Cristina Monteiro Junqueira - PMN / PV 24 0,01%
326º - Zelinda de Lacerda - PPS 24 0,01%
327º - Luzia de Souza e Silva - PST / PSD 24 0,01%
328º - José Lopes de Oliveira - PMN / PV 21 0,00%
329º - Celso Roberto Veloso - PSDC 18 0,00%
330º - Osny Jose Lessa - PRN 17 0,00%
331º - Ana Virginia de Moraes - PPS 14 0,00%
332º - Marina de Jesus Terra - PRN 13 0,00%
333º - Ricardo Valerio Ignatios - PSDC 11 0,00%
334º - Roseli Rodrigues - PPS 5 0,00%
335º - Adriana Almeida Veloso - PSDC 5 0,00%
336º - Celso Aparecido Rodrigues - PT / PSTU 3 0,00%
337º - João Batista de Moraes Moreira - PT / PSTU 2 0,00%