Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2000 - Vereador - SP - Embu das Artes:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Nataniel da Silva Carvalho - PSB / PV 2.439 2,49%
2º - José Ricardo Martins - PFL 1.677 1,72%
3º - Valmira Schulle - PT / PSTU 1.381 1,41%
4º - Nereu Tomais Maestri - PST / PSDC 1.375 1,41%
5º - Carlos Pires de Lima - PSB / PV 1.350 1,38%
6º - Nazareno Jose dos Santos - PFL 1.346 1,38%
7º - Euclides Pereira dos Santos - PL / PSDB 1.259 1,29%
8º - Gilvan Antonio de França - PL / PSDB 1.231 1,26%
9º - Arthur Almeida - PST / PSDC 1.229 1,26%
10º - Nelson Jose Pedroso - PSB / PV 1.221 1,25%
11º - Silvino Bomfim de Oliveira Filho - PT / PSTU 1.085 1,11%
12º - Antonio de Jesus Rocha - PT / PSTU 1.065 1,09%
13º - Clovis Tenorio Aparecido - PMDB 1.029 1,05%
14º - Maria das Graças de Souza - PT / PSTU 1.013 1,04%
15º - Geraldo Camilo da Silva - PMDB 1.010 1,03%
16º - Roberto Souza Cornette - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 1.010 1,03%
17º - Zenildo Pereira de Souza - PMDB 985 1,01%
18º - Paulo Cesar Dias de Araujo - PSC 984 1,01%
19º - Genesio Vieira do Prado - PFL 916 0,94%
20º - Neide Orlandi Peres - PDT / PPS 882 0,90%
21º - Cyro Vieira de Almeida - PMDB 880 0,90%
22º - Adalto Batista da Silva - PMDB 874 0,89%
23º - Ana Maria de Souza Santos - PT / PSTU 868 0,89%
24º - Manoel Raymundo dos Santos - PL / PSDB 867 0,89%
25º - Peter Motta Calderoni - PL / PSDB 838 0,86%
26º - José Barros - PSC 818 0,84%
27º - João Pinheiro da Silva - PSL / PTN 801 0,82%
28º - Afonso Rocha Lemos - PFL 800 0,82%
29º - José Borges de Moraes - PDT / PPS 755 0,77%
30º - José Carlos Ferreira de Proença - PSL / PTN 755 0,77%
31º - Carlos de Jesus Giralde - PDT / PPS 750 0,77%
32º - João Caetano da Paixão - PDT / PPS 739 0,76%
33º - César Figueiredo - PL / PSDB 722 0,74%
34º - Manoel Gomes da Costa - PMDB 719 0,74%
35º - José Alves de Souza - PST / PSDC 682 0,70%
36º - Abaldino Ferreira da Silva - PT / PSTU 676 0,69%
37º - Mauricio Claro de Almeida - PST / PSDC 660 0,68%
38º - Oscar Arifa Soares - PSC 659 0,67%
39º - Eduardo Marques de Mendonça - PFL 652 0,67%
40º - Osmar Ferreira Meira - PMDB 627 0,64%
41º - José Pereira dos Santos - PDT / PPS 610 0,62%
42º - Mário Moura Gomes - PFL 583 0,60%
43º - Gabriel Marques Alves - PTB / PRTB / PSD 582 0,60%
44º - Antonio Joaquim Magalhães - PT / PSTU 560 0,57%
45º - Sonia Silvestrini - PMDB 560 0,57%
46º - Natal Sandrim - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 559 0,57%
47º - João Kennedy Miranda - PSC 546 0,56%
48º - Agnaldo Oliveira do Nascimento - PSL / PTN 507 0,52%
49º - João Domingues de Moraes - PT / PSTU 495 0,51%
50º - Luiz Carlos Calderoni - PSL / PTN 487 0,50%
51º - Cipriano Desiderio de Lima - PSC 481 0,49%
52º - Antenor Lima dos Santos - PMDB 481 0,49%
53º - Murilo Marcos dos Santos - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 479 0,49%
54º - Jeova Coutinho da Cruz - PSL / PTN 474 0,48%
55º - Sadao Nagata - PSC 472 0,48%
56º - Cicero Francisco de Moraes - PTB / PRTB / PSD 466 0,48%
57º - José Geraldo Ferreira de Pereira - PT / PSTU 462 0,47%
58º - João Batista da Luz - PT / PSTU 461 0,47%
59º - Luiza Rodrigues Lopes - PSC 443 0,45%
60º - Spencer Cesario de Oliveira Filho - PMDB 442 0,45%
61º - Mário Alves dos Santos - PT / PSTU 434 0,44%
62º - Sandro Savegnago da Silva - PTB / PRTB / PSD 428 0,44%
63º - Carlos Antonio da Cruz - PSL / PTN 426 0,44%
64º - José Rufino de Paula - PMDB 419 0,43%
65º - Maria do Carmo dos Santos Motta Vianna - PMDB 416 0,43%
66º - Milton Marcelino da Gama - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 402 0,41%
67º - Juventino Nogueira - PSB / PV 400 0,41%
68º - Mário Aparecido dos Santos - PDT / PPS 396 0,41%
69º - Itamar Gonçalves Dutra - PDT / PPS 389 0,40%
70º - Sérgio Honorio Correa - PSB / PV 388 0,40%
71º - Natanael Lima de Brito - PST / PSDC 380 0,39%
72º - Helio Antonio Rocha Soares - PSB / PV 379 0,39%
73º - Sirlene Ferreira da Silva - PSL / PTN 378 0,39%
74º - José Antonio de Souza - PSL / PTN 375 0,38%
75º - Edmundo Alves do Prado - PTB / PRTB / PSD 365 0,37%
76º - Florisvaldo Passos de Brito - PDT / PPS 364 0,37%
77º - Juraci dos Santos Gomes - PT / PSTU 363 0,37%
78º - Julio Cesar Campanha - PRP 363 0,37%
79º - Erik Neves Rodrigues - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 356 0,36%
80º - Letinho Bastos Moreira - PRP 356 0,36%
81º - Lourival Bernardino da Silva - PT / PSTU 346 0,35%
82º - Severino Ramos da Silva - PSL / PTN 339 0,35%
83º - Eli Samuel Poluboiarinov - PDT / PPS 333 0,34%
84º - Dalvino Gomes da Cruz - PDT / PPS 325 0,33%
85º - Maria de Lourdes Martins de Oliveira - PFL 322 0,33%
86º - Antonio Carlos Cezar de Andrade - PRP 317 0,32%
87º - Teago Cardoso dos Santos - PT / PSTU 315 0,32%
88º - Antonio Domingues Filho - PDT / PPS 314 0,32%
89º - Antonio Ferreira Santos - PT / PSTU 308 0,32%
90º - Maria Socorro Pastor Sales Pereira - PT / PSTU 306 0,31%
91º - José Luiz da Silva - PFL 304 0,31%
92º - Josimar Florentino de Arruda - PSB / PV 291 0,30%
93º - Joaquim Alves da Silva - PL / PSDB 289 0,30%
94º - Pedro Cordeiro da Silva - PSB / PV 287 0,29%
95º - Walter Soledade de Almeida - PL / PSDB 286 0,29%
96º - Luiz Tomé - PDT / PPS 278 0,28%
97º - José Iramar Aquino da Silva - PL / PSDB 278 0,28%
98º - Carlos Murat Matias - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 277 0,28%
99º - Antonio Serapião da Silva - PT / PSTU 267 0,27%
100º - Roberto Antonio Mei - PSC 263 0,27%
101º - Manoel Almeida dos Santos - PDT / PPS 262 0,27%
102º - José Xavier - PDT / PPS 260 0,27%
103º - João Bernardino Leite - PT / PSTU 243 0,25%
104º - Silvio Rinaldo Nascimento - PT / PSTU 236 0,24%
105º - Maria Aparecida Gonçalves - PDT / PPS 227 0,23%
106º - Fabio Akira Munakata - PFL 223 0,23%
107º - Sebastião Gomes da Silva - PSB / PV 223 0,23%
108º - Maria Vera Nobrega - PFL 221 0,23%
109º - Octavio Gonçalves Filho - PTB / PRTB / PSD 220 0,23%
110º - José Beserra da Silva Filho - PFL 216 0,22%
111º - Moacir Bondezzan - PFL 209 0,21%
112º - Terezinha Gomes de Medeiros - PSC 209 0,21%
113º - Manoel da Silva Rosa - PMDB 204 0,21%
114º - Almir de Alexandres - PT / PSTU 204 0,21%
115º - Jair Ferreira de Toledo - PT / PSTU 204 0,21%
116º - Ezequiel Cleto Kemmer - PSC 202 0,21%
117º - Rufino Jose da Silva - PSB / PV 201 0,21%
118º - José Machado - PST / PSDC 201 0,21%
119º - José Agostinho Leal - PSC 194 0,20%
120º - Alberto Francfort - PL / PSDB 194 0,20%
121º - Francisco Edgar de Moura - PSC 191 0,20%
122º - Antonio Manoel dos Santos - PSB / PV 189 0,19%
123º - Claudio Rodrigues - PL / PSDB 189 0,19%
124º - Milton Oliveira de Jesus - PT / PSTU 186 0,19%
125º - Milton Piragibe Carneiro - PMDB 183 0,19%
126º - João Alves do Espirito Santo - PMDB 179 0,18%
127º - Katia Maria Filgueira - PL / PSDB 178 0,18%
128º - Raimundo Renaldo Santana - PSC 174 0,18%
129º - Sebastiana Ignes de Andrade - PSL / PTN 173 0,18%
130º - Maria de Lourdes da Silva Oliveira - PSB / PV 170 0,17%
131º - Marcos Antonio Guimarães - PMDB 169 0,17%
132º - Edilza Barreto de Souza - PL / PSDB 168 0,17%
133º - Ivo de Oliveira Britto - PTB / PRTB / PSD 168 0,17%
134º - Laerte Barbieri - PSL / PTN 167 0,17%
135º - Ana Vera Lucia Mourato Freitas - PMDB 166 0,17%
136º - Maria Luiza Panico de Inellas - PST / PSDC 166 0,17%
137º - Amadeu Pereira de Souza - PRP 165 0,17%
138º - Jonas Firmino de Jesus - PST / PSDC 164 0,17%
139º - Genildo Avelino da Silva - PSC 161 0,16%
140º - Francisco Rodrigues da Silva - PRP 159 0,16%
141º - Nilton da Silva Ramos - PDT / PPS 158 0,16%
142º - José Manoel da Silva Filho - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 156 0,16%
143º - José Ventura de Araujo de Araujo Guilherme - PL / PSDB 154 0,16%
144º - Manoel Eulicio da Mota - PSL / PTN 153 0,16%
145º - José Aparecido da Silva - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 149 0,15%
146º - José Alves Pereira - PTB / PRTB / PSD 146 0,15%
147º - Ivete Bueno Gomes - PFL 145 0,15%
148º - Claudio Vieira da Silva - PRP 144 0,15%
149º - Arturo Cesar Rodrigues - PSL / PTN 143 0,15%
150º - Antonio Lauri Eichner - PSB / PV 143 0,15%
151º - Jaime Lopes Barbosa - PT / PSTU 141 0,14%
152º - Antonia da Silva Alves - PMDB 140 0,14%
153º - Oldack Ferreira Matos - PRP 137 0,14%
154º - Olimpio da Silva Matos - PT / PSTU 136 0,14%
155º - José Alves Pereira - PSC 132 0,14%
156º - Dilson Batista da Cruz - PT / PSTU 132 0,14%
157º - Carlos Sigim - PDT / PPS 131 0,13%
158º - Ivone Barbara Jean Custodio Santos Daverça - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 127 0,13%
159º - Orlando Candido Francisco - PRP 123 0,13%
160º - Grimaldo Fontoura de Moraes Neto - PFL 123 0,13%
161º - Izanor Jose da Silva - PT / PSTU 123 0,13%
162º - Hiram Theodoro Henrique de Araujo - PST / PSDC 122 0,12%
163º - Jair Jose dos Santos - PRP 122 0,12%
164º - Sebastião Claudino de Araujo - PSL / PTN 122 0,12%
165º - Wagner Helder dos Reis Silva - PSL / PTN 122 0,12%
166º - Francisco Tadao Nakano - PMDB 121 0,12%
167º - Joaquim Lojor da Silva - PFL 119 0,12%
168º - Nilde Ramos dos Santos - PT / PSTU 118 0,12%
169º - Ubiratã Assis de Araujo Dias - PTB / PRTB / PSD 118 0,12%
170º - Manuel de Araujo Pestana Filho - PSB / PV 115 0,12%
171º - Walter de Oliveira Cidrine - PSC 114 0,12%
172º - Ottimar Sena de Oliveira - PTB / PRTB / PSD 112 0,11%
173º - Maria do Carmo Souza - PL / PSDB 112 0,11%
174º - Lazaro Antonio Goes Junior - PSL / PTN 112 0,11%
175º - Laurindo Mathias de Camargo - PST / PSDC 112 0,11%
176º - Antonia Maria de Oliveira França - PSL / PTN 112 0,11%
177º - Manoel Andrade da Rocha Neto - PL / PSDB 109 0,11%
178º - Rosana Maria Diniz Moreira da Silva - PTB / PRTB / PSD 109 0,11%
179º - Ibrahim Yuossef Majzoub - PTB / PRTB / PSD 109 0,11%
180º - José Galdin - PDT / PPS 107 0,11%
181º - Dirceu Jose Calixto - PTB / PRTB / PSD 107 0,11%
182º - Sérgio Augusto Brocco - PSB / PV 106 0,11%
183º - José Luis Garcia da Silva - PRP 105 0,11%
184º - Anile Brizotti - PSC 104 0,11%
185º - Maria Geni de Souza Vieira - PSB / PV 102 0,10%
186º - José Geraldo Almeida França - PRP 102 0,10%
187º - Delmiro Alves da Silva - PL / PSDB 102 0,10%
188º - Claudio Teixeira Costa - PL / PSDB 102 0,10%
189º - Irene Rodrigues de Sousa Carneiro - PDT / PPS 102 0,10%
190º - Francisco de Assis Gomes - PT / PSTU 101 0,10%
191º - Fernando Teodoro da Silva - PSL / PTN 100 0,10%
192º - Luiz Carlos Balsi - PFL 99 0,10%
193º - José Ibraim Mendes - PMDB 95 0,10%
194º - Terezinha Rodrigues dos Santos Carvalho - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 94 0,10%
195º - José Eugenio de Lima Filho - PMDB 94 0,10%
196º - Teodomiro Lomanto Alves de Brito - PDT / PPS 94 0,10%
197º - Marco Antonio Brito - PDT / PPS 93 0,10%
198º - Pedro José de Souza - PT / PSTU 93 0,10%
199º - Maria Clara Camargo - PL / PSDB 93 0,10%
200º - Francisco Santana - PTB / PRTB / PSD 91 0,09%
201º - Rosalino Orlandi - PDT / PPS 91 0,09%
202º - Eduardo de Castro Quintanilha - PSB / PV 90 0,09%
203º - Josival Celestino dos Santos - PRP 90 0,09%
204º - Mário Aparecido da Silva - PT / PSTU 88 0,09%
205º - Maria Aparecida Silva Santos - PMDB 86 0,09%
206º - Isaltino Soares de Carvalho - PSB / PV 85 0,09%
207º - José Carlos Gonçalves - PSB / PV 85 0,09%
208º - Oswaldo Abrahão Baruhm - PSB / PV 84 0,09%
209º - Pedro Guerra de Oliveira - PFL 84 0,09%
210º - Luiz Carlos Vieira Ribeiro - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 83 0,08%
211º - Reginaldo Almeida Sampaio - PL / PSDB 82 0,08%
212º - Imara Valeria da Luz - PL / PSDB 82 0,08%
213º - Artur Samin Shhyu - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 80 0,08%
214º - Zelia Maria Ribeiro da Silva - PSB / PV 79 0,08%
215º - Natanael Silvestre Lopes - PMDB 78 0,08%
216º - Cirso Belo de Oliveira - PSL / PTN 77 0,08%
217º - Cicero Alves da Silva - PSC 76 0,08%
218º - Carlos João de Oliveira - PRP 75 0,08%
219º - Antonio Luiz Cagnin - PSB / PV 74 0,08%
220º - Mário Cesar Barbosa Conceição - PT / PSTU 70 0,07%
221º - Luiz Carlos - PDT / PPS 70 0,07%
222º - Benedito Adão Rosa - PST / PSDC 69 0,07%
223º - Claudio Donizeti Albieri - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 69 0,07%
224º - Ana Maria de Andrade Mello - PRP 67 0,07%
225º - Joaquim de Souza Nascimento - PSC 66 0,07%
226º - Vera Lucia da Costa - PTB / PRTB / PSD 66 0,07%
227º - José Carlos Santos Veloso de Andrade - PTB / PRTB / PSD 66 0,07%
228º - Cristiano Joaquim da Silva - PT / PSTU 66 0,07%
229º - Ricardo Telles Martins dos Santos - PDT / PPS 66 0,07%
230º - Osorio Manoel da Silva - PSL / PTN 65 0,07%
231º - Julio Cesar Souza Silva - PL / PSDB 64 0,07%
232º - Julio Cardoso de Souza - PSL / PTN 64 0,07%
233º - Claudio Renne Teixeira de Lima - PSL / PTN 63 0,06%
234º - Gederson Aparecido Chiquesi - PFL 62 0,06%
235º - Zildinha Evangelista da Cruz Simões - PFL 61 0,06%
236º - Joel Fernandes dos Anjos - PSL / PTN 60 0,06%
237º - Josildo Ferreira Barreto - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 60 0,06%
238º - Cleide Cavalcante Alves - PST / PSDC 60 0,06%
239º - Elir de Souza Araujo - PSL / PTN 59 0,06%
240º - Getulio Moreira da Silva - PSB / PV 58 0,06%
241º - Marilu Cerqueira Pires Xavier - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 58 0,06%
242º - Vania Cechinel - PDT / PPS 58 0,06%
243º - Antonio Bizerra Neto - PSL / PTN 58 0,06%
244º - Carla Rodrigues de Oliveira - PSB / PV 57 0,06%
245º - Julio Francisco de Oliveira - PDT / PPS 57 0,06%
246º - Alexandre Jose Alves - PTB / PRTB / PSD 57 0,06%
247º - Orlando Azevedo Hage - PTB / PRTB / PSD 57 0,06%
248º - Laura Leite de Oliveira - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 57 0,06%
249º - Nelsina Rosa de Jesus - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 57 0,06%
250º - Rosemeire Soares da Silva - PTB / PRTB / PSD 57 0,06%
251º - Cleuza Aparecida Alves Guerra - PFL 57 0,06%
252º - José Bernardo Alves - PTB / PRTB / PSD 56 0,06%
253º - Maria Neide da Silva - PT / PSTU 56 0,06%
254º - Mário Valentim - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 55 0,06%
255º - Olgandina de Fatima Coelho Benotti - PFL 54 0,06%
256º - Valderito Ferreira Santos - PSC 54 0,06%
257º - José Lopes da Silva - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 53 0,05%
258º - Narciso Ferreira da Silva - PRP 52 0,05%
259º - Luiz Carlos Galdino - PSL / PTN 52 0,05%
260º - Noemia Gonçalves da Luz - PSC 50 0,05%
261º - Armenio Ribeiro da Silva - PDT / PPS 49 0,05%
262º - Vera Lucia da Conceição Cruz - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 48 0,05%
263º - Josue Marques da Cunha - PL / PSDB 48 0,05%
264º - Gilmar Alvaro Ferreira - PTB / PRTB / PSD 48 0,05%
265º - Ramiro Lourenco de Araujo - PSC 48 0,05%
266º - Edson Ferreira Gomes - PMDB 46 0,05%
267º - Maria Goreti da Silva - PST / PSDC 45 0,05%
268º - Maria Teodora Ribeiro - PRP 43 0,04%
269º - Jorge Gomes de Oliveira - PTB / PRTB / PSD 43 0,04%
270º - Edna Lucia da Silva Pereira - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 43 0,04%
271º - Beatriz Preciosa Silva de Almeida - PDT / PPS 43 0,04%
272º - Maria da Conceição Vanderlei de Brito - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 43 0,04%
273º - Reginaldo Cocarelli Gonçalves - PSB / PV 43 0,04%
274º - Geraldo Dias Botelho - PFL 41 0,04%
275º - José Nunes Carvalho - PL / PSDB 41 0,04%
276º - João de Souza - PSL / PTN 40 0,04%
277º - Wagner Gregorio - PL / PSDB 40 0,04%
278º - Eliene de Farias Aversari - PSB / PV 40 0,04%
279º - João Carlos de Godoi - PSB / PV 38 0,04%
280º - Ildefonso Amadeu Ribeiro - PSL / PTN 37 0,04%
281º - Raquel Alves Costa Barreto - PMDB 37 0,04%
282º - Ismar Bueno - PFL 36 0,04%
283º - Geralda Camara Rios - PSC 36 0,04%
284º - Jorge Nei Costa Borges - PTB / PRTB / PSD 35 0,04%
285º - Reilta Jales de Oliveira - PSL / PTN 35 0,04%
286º - Nelson Ferreira da Silva - PL / PSDB 35 0,04%
287º - Roberval Rodrigues - PSB / PV 35 0,04%
288º - Airton Figlie - PST / PSDC 34 0,03%
289º - Marino da Silva - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 33 0,03%
290º - Oswaldo La Marck - PSB / PV 32 0,03%
291º - Hilda Midori Tanaka Pereira - PFL 31 0,03%
292º - Ruth Lima Dias - PST / PSDC 31 0,03%
293º - José Grigorio de Queiroz - PTB / PRTB / PSD 31 0,03%
294º - Dilson Trindade da Silva - PPB 29 0,03%
295º - João Oliveira da Silva - PSB / PV 29 0,03%
296º - Felicio Rubens da Silva - PST / PSDC 28 0,03%
297º - Ozita Guilhermina da Conceição - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 28 0,03%
298º - Francisco Geraldo Ferreira dos Santos - PTB / PRTB / PSD 28 0,03%
299º - Antonio Bezerra de Medeiros Filho - PST / PSDC 27 0,03%
300º - Adair Pinto - PTB / PRTB / PSD 27 0,03%
301º - José Claudio Veneranto - PST / PSDC 26 0,03%
302º - José Benedito de Moura - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 25 0,03%
303º - Irineu da Boa Ventura Pedroso - PL / PSDB 25 0,03%
304º - Marcia Martins Nascimento - PTB / PRTB / PSD 24 0,02%
305º - Neusa Bernardo Soares Pereira - PRP 24 0,02%
306º - Osvaldino Dionizio Oliveira - PSC 23 0,02%
307º - Raquel Trindade de Souza - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 23 0,02%
308º - Eder de Souza - PL / PSDB 22 0,02%
309º - José Pereira de Araujo - PTB / PRTB / PSD 21 0,02%
310º - Agnaldo Gomes Costa - PL / PSDB 21 0,02%
311º - Avaci Marciano de Souza - PST / PSDC 21 0,02%
312º - Selso Jose Pereira - PST / PSDC 20 0,02%
313º - Alfredo Tressmann - PTB / PRTB / PSD 19 0,02%
314º - Cleide Freitas da Silva - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 19 0,02%
315º - Adelzira Oliveira Santos Rodrigues - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 18 0,02%
316º - José Martins Dias da Silva - PST / PSDC 18 0,02%
317º - Abel Amancio Filho - PTB / PRTB / PSD 17 0,02%
318º - Sandra Missiunas Giacomo Mavrommatis - PSB / PV 17 0,02%
319º - Rosana Lisboa - PST / PSDC 16 0,02%
320º - Antonio Ranal - PL / PSDB 14 0,01%
321º - Diva Elena Buss - PSB / PV 14 0,01%
322º - Maria Rosalia da Silva - PST / PSDC 14 0,01%
323º - Ayrton Gomes Duarte - PSB / PV 13 0,01%
324º - Maria Menezes da Silva - PRP 12 0,01%
325º - Maria das Graças Lima de Souza - PTB / PRTB / PSD 10 0,01%
326º - Carlos Aparecido de Moraes - PST / PSDC 7 0,01%
327º - Samuel Freitas Silva - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 7 0,01%
328º - Onildo Jose de Oliveira - PTB / PRTB / PSD 7 0,01%
329º - Jeane Costa - PGT / PHS / PMN / PT do B 6 0,01%
330º - Maria Cristina Leonel Pimazoni - PSB / PV 2 0,00%
331º - Maria de Lourdes Batista de Sousa - PTB / PRTB / PSD 2 0,00%