Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2000 - Vereador - SP - Francisco Morato:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Helio Gomes da Silva - PTB / PSC 1.775 3,41%
2º - Amado Pinto de Santana - PTB / PSC 1.493 2,87%
3º - Aroldo Adão da Silva - PSDC / PSDB 1.280 2,46%
4º - Osmar Aparecido Domingos - PMDB / PSB 1.066 2,05%
5º - Benedito Aparecido Nogueira - PDT / PFL 905 1,74%
6º - José Carlos Quechada - PSDC / PSDB 840 1,61%
7º - Tarciso Paula Leite - PDT / PFL 746 1,43%
8º - Ordario de Souza Martins - PPS / PAN 737 1,42%
9º - João Batista da Mota - PSL / PT do B 702 1,35%
10º - Antonio Otavio Casetta Rocha - PMDB / PSB 594 1,14%
11º - Yara Cristina Witts Ryan - PTB / PSC 576 1,11%
12º - José Carlos Silva - PMDB / PSB 551 1,06%
13º - Valter Sales do Nascimento - PSDC / PSDB 513 0,99%
14º - João Lourenço da Silva - PSDC / PSDB 500 0,96%
15º - Antonio Calado de Araujo - PDT / PFL 486 0,93%
16º - Misael Coelho Sampaio - PSDC / PSDB 485 0,93%
17º - Antonio Pimentel de Souza Filho - PDT / PFL 476 0,91%
18º - João Silva - PTN / PL / PC do B 466 0,90%
19º - Claudemir Correa Leite - PDT / PFL 422 0,81%
20º - Eduardo Valério da Silva - PMDB / PSB 385 0,74%
21º - Sinval da Silva Souza - PDT / PFL 376 0,72%
22º - Sérgio Márcio de Avelar Bastos - PTB / PSC 369 0,71%
23º - Elias Pereira da Silva - PTB / PSC 361 0,69%
24º - José Carlos Braz - PSL / PT do B 358 0,69%
25º - Assis Gomes da Silva - PMDB / PSB 350 0,67%
26º - Pedro Miranda Santos - PDT / PFL 350 0,67%
27º - Ana Dias Maia - PSL / PT do B 347 0,67%
28º - Adalberto Silva Araujo - PRTB / PHS 346 0,66%
29º - Washington Luiz Della Monica - PMDB / PSB 330 0,63%
30º - Zacarias da Silva Rodrigues - PSDC / PSDB 325 0,62%
31º - Mário Carlos de Moura - PMN 304 0,58%
32º - Luiz Bineli Neto - PSDC / PSDB 303 0,58%
33º - Neuza de Souza Teixeira - PSDC / PSDB 297 0,57%
34º - Pedro Aureo Vitoria da Conceição - PPS / PAN 289 0,56%
35º - Antonio Nilson Angelo - PMDB / PSB 284 0,55%
36º - Marcos Pereira de Souza - PDT / PFL 283 0,54%
37º - João Batista Ramos - PPB 272 0,52%
38º - José Maria Rodrigues de Matos - PPB 269 0,52%
39º - Clemilton Isidro da Silva - PSDC / PSDB 261 0,50%
40º - Martiliano Barbosa da Silva - PRTB / PHS 260 0,50%
41º - Sebastião de Souza Maia - PTB / PSC 258 0,50%
42º - Israel Pimentel - PMDB / PSB 250 0,48%
43º - Maria Luiza Rios dos Santos - PMDB / PSB 248 0,48%
44º - Ernesto Miguel da Silva - PTB / PSC 247 0,47%
45º - Abdias Rodrigues Coelho - PSL / PT do B 245 0,47%
46º - Benedito Tomaz Sobrinho - PMDB / PSB 245 0,47%
47º - José Antonio Silva Amaral - PPB 239 0,46%
48º - Nilton Busqueti - PRTB / PHS 233 0,45%
49º - Jailson Santos Lacerda - PMN 232 0,45%
50º - Benjamin Dias Muniz - PMN 231 0,44%
51º - Mauricio Curti - PMN 225 0,43%
52º - Rosele Alves de Araujo Aguiar - PTB / PSC 222 0,43%
53º - Erivaldo Ramos da Silva - PPS / PAN 218 0,42%
54º - Eladio Ursulino da Silva - PRTB / PHS 215 0,41%
55º - Cristiane Patricia Molina Valerio - PT / PCB / PV 213 0,41%
56º - João Marciano - PTB / PSC 213 0,41%
57º - Fabio Alexandre Nicodemo - PTB / PSC 209 0,40%
58º - Edivaldo Barbosa Santana - PRTB / PHS 209 0,40%
59º - Mirandi Maria de Oliveira - PSDC / PSDB 203 0,39%
60º - Vivaldo Silva Santos - PSDC / PSDB 200 0,38%
61º - Maria Sandra de Oliveira Lima - PMDB / PSB 196 0,38%
62º - José da Silva - PMDB / PSB 194 0,37%
63º - Raimundo Nonato Ribeiro de Souza - PSL / PT do B 190 0,37%
64º - Roberto Francisco dos Santos - PSL / PT do B 181 0,35%
65º - Clarice Antonia de Souza - PMDB / PSB 177 0,34%
66º - Manoel Pereira de Oliveira - PGT 175 0,34%
67º - Adoaldo da Rocha Santos - PRTB / PHS 175 0,34%
68º - Geraldo dos Santos Nery - PPS / PAN 175 0,34%
69º - Djalma Gomes de Araujo - PPS / PAN 174 0,33%
70º - Ruy Kzan Nogueira - PSL / PT do B 172 0,33%
71º - Osmar Piloto da Silva - PDT / PFL 172 0,33%
72º - Agnaldo Venerando da Silva - PRTB / PHS 172 0,33%
73º - Silvio Vicente Ferreira - PMDB / PSB 172 0,33%
74º - Antonio Marmo Pinheiro - PRTB / PHS 170 0,33%
75º - Pedro Machado - PSDC / PSDB 170 0,33%
76º - Walter Rosa de Assis - PPB 170 0,33%
77º - Adailton Alves Santana - PT / PCB / PV 166 0,32%
78º - Mauro Sergio Alves Morais - PSL / PT do B 165 0,32%
79º - João Higino de Barros - PRTB / PHS 158 0,30%
80º - Claudio José Cardoso - PMDB / PSB 157 0,30%
81º - Eurides Martins - PTB / PSC 157 0,30%
82º - Joel Carlos Rocha - PTB / PSC 156 0,30%
83º - Alfredo da Silva Castro Neto - PMDB / PSB 156 0,30%
84º - Francisco das Chagas Gomes - PPS / PAN 153 0,29%
85º - Jenilson Evangelista dos Santos - PMN 152 0,29%
86º - Cicera Cipriano da Silva - PSL / PT do B 150 0,29%
87º - Florentino Costa - PRTB / PHS 150 0,29%
88º - Severino Palmeira de Souza - PRTB / PHS 148 0,28%
89º - José Renato Sousa Alves - PT / PCB / PV 147 0,28%
90º - Nilson Reis Dias - PRTB / PHS 145 0,28%
91º - Eronides Pereira de Souza - PSDC / PSDB 144 0,28%
92º - Marcos Francisco da Silva - PPS / PAN 144 0,28%
93º - Aparecido Elias - PSDC / PSDB 143 0,27%
94º - Jorge Andrade de Lima - PPB 142 0,27%
95º - Edson Alves Loura - PSL / PT do B 141 0,27%
96º - Adauto Pessoa da Silva - PGT 140 0,27%
97º - Isaias Ribeiro de Oliveira - PDT / PFL 140 0,27%
98º - Elidio Alves Soares - PSL / PT do B 138 0,27%
99º - Eurides Maria de Jesus Vieira - PSL / PT do B 138 0,27%
100º - Zacarias Pereira Rebouças Neto - PGT 137 0,26%
101º - Daniel Pinheiro Torres - PSD 136 0,26%
102º - Armindo Salvador de Moraes - PRTB / PHS 135 0,26%
103º - Aparecido Donezete Gandra - PDT / PFL 135 0,26%
104º - Laercio Martiniano dos Santos - PT / PCB / PV 134 0,26%
105º - José Salustiano Filho - PTN / PL / PC do B 134 0,26%
106º - Gilberto Fagundes Brito Júnior - PSDC / PSDB 132 0,25%
107º - Wilson Alves Moreira - PSD 127 0,24%
108º - Airton Alves Moura - PSL / PT do B 126 0,24%
109º - Aloisio Atanazio da Silva - PTN / PL / PC do B 125 0,24%
110º - Moises Leite Caetano - PTB / PSC 125 0,24%
111º - Odenicia Cordeiro de Sales - PSDC / PSDB 119 0,23%
112º - Jailton Bezerra Arantes Coelho - PPS / PAN 117 0,22%
113º - Francisco Fernandes - PTB / PSC 117 0,22%
114º - Ademar Lima Neves - PDT / PFL 117 0,22%
115º - Debora Maracujá de David Souza Reis - PSDC / PSDB 114 0,22%
116º - Vanderlei Januário Siqueira - PSL / PT do B 114 0,22%
117º - Batista Rigoleto - PSD 113 0,22%
118º - Roberlandio Rogerio de Sousa - PSL / PT do B 113 0,22%
119º - Victor Roberto de Almeida - PRTB / PHS 113 0,22%
120º - Severino Vicente Ferreira - PSDC / PSDB 109 0,21%
121º - Hailton José da Silva - PSDC / PSDB 109 0,21%
122º - José Carlos Nunes - PSD 108 0,21%
123º - Josefinha de Oliveira da Silva - PSL / PT do B 107 0,21%
124º - José Ailton Dantas - PRTB / PHS 106 0,20%
125º - Ercio de Oliveira Pinto - PPS / PAN 105 0,20%
126º - Mariano Teodoro dos Santos - PSL / PT do B 105 0,20%
127º - Leonice Alves Araujo - PTB / PSC 104 0,20%
128º - Ernesto Martins - PPS / PAN 102 0,20%
129º - Altimar Martins do Espirito Santo - PSD 102 0,20%
130º - Hilton Rodrigues da Silva - PGT 101 0,19%
131º - Nilzon Quitilho Bezerra - PTB / PSC 100 0,19%
132º - Berenice Esposti da Costa - PDT / PFL 100 0,19%
133º - José Ailton Monteiro - PPS / PAN 99 0,19%
134º - Erlieude Vieira da Silva - PSL / PT do B 96 0,18%
135º - José Cícero dos Santos - PMDB / PSB 95 0,18%
136º - Eunice de Faria - PDT / PFL 95 0,18%
137º - Arlindo Dias de Souza - PTN / PL / PC do B 94 0,18%
138º - Mazaret Cadete da Silva Neri - PGT 94 0,18%
139º - Irene Tomaz de Aquino - PDT / PFL 93 0,18%
140º - Marilene Maria da Silva - PRTB / PHS 92 0,18%
141º - Antero Pinheiro dos Santos Júnior - PGT 92 0,18%
142º - Nelson Bueno da Silva - PTN / PL / PC do B 91 0,17%
143º - Paulo Ribeiro de Oliveira - PDT / PFL 91 0,17%
144º - Gumercindo Crizostomo da Luz - PSDC / PSDB 90 0,17%
145º - Antonio Valentin da Silva - PTN / PL / PC do B 90 0,17%
146º - Vanil Cunha - PRTB / PHS 90 0,17%
147º - José Orlando dos Santos - PSL / PT do B 90 0,17%
148º - Marcelo Leite dos Santos - PDT / PFL 90 0,17%
149º - João Carmo Santana Campos - PTN / PL / PC do B 87 0,17%
150º - Jacilene Maria da Silva - PRTB / PHS 87 0,17%
151º - Evailton Pereira de Carvalho - PMDB / PSB 86 0,17%
152º - Sérgio Batista Premiano - PDT / PFL 86 0,17%
153º - Rachiel Magali de Oliveira - PSDC / PSDB 85 0,16%
154º - Benedito Aparecido Pereira - PMDB / PSB 85 0,16%
155º - Eduardo de Oliveira - PRTB / PHS 84 0,16%
156º - Ricardo Alecsandro Morais - PTB / PSC 83 0,16%
157º - José Cordeiro de Macedo - PRP 83 0,16%
158º - Elida de Fatima Brito de Oliviera - PMDB / PSB 82 0,16%
159º - Sebastião Francisco de Paulo - PT / PCB / PV 82 0,16%
160º - Israel Bezerra de Oliveira Filho - PMDB / PSB 81 0,16%
161º - João Bispo dos Santos - PT / PCB / PV 80 0,15%
162º - Francisco Gonçalves da Costa - PRTB / PHS 79 0,15%
163º - Jair Cardoso Bomfim - PSDC / PSDB 79 0,15%
164º - João Pereira Lemos - PT / PCB / PV 79 0,15%
165º - José Cleldio Ferreira de Souza - PDT / PFL 78 0,15%
166º - Francisco Barbosa - PT / PCB / PV 78 0,15%
167º - Waldomira da Silva Leite - PPS / PAN 76 0,15%
168º - José de Oliveira Evangelista de Morais - PMN 76 0,15%
169º - Marizia Rodrigues dos Santos - PT / PCB / PV 76 0,15%
170º - Alziro Alves Meira - PPS / PAN 76 0,15%
171º - Regina Amaral Souza Santos - PDT / PFL 75 0,14%
172º - Josafa Silva Pereira - PTB / PSC 74 0,14%
173º - Constantino Badin Neto - PRTB / PHS 74 0,14%
174º - Manoel Ribeiro Chaves - PPS / PAN 72 0,14%
175º - Miguel Vale dos Santos - PDT / PFL 71 0,14%
176º - Pedro Gomes - PTN / PL / PC do B 70 0,13%
177º - José Ribeiro da Silva - PPB 70 0,13%
178º - Cirso Fernandes - PMDB / PSB 70 0,13%
179º - José Alves de Sá - PTN / PL / PC do B 68 0,13%
180º - Rogério Petz - PMN 68 0,13%
181º - Maria Aparecida Rodrigues dos Santos - PRTB / PHS 67 0,13%
182º - Gilberto Brites Cardoso - PDT / PFL 67 0,13%
183º - Antenor Germano Rodrigues - PGT 67 0,13%
184º - Antonio Sergio Alves Cossolin - PPB 65 0,12%
185º - Daniel de Lima - PSL / PT do B 65 0,12%
186º - José Caetano de Souza - PGT 65 0,12%
187º - Izete Gonçalves Ferreira - PDT / PFL 65 0,12%
188º - Quiteria Lucas de Moura - PDT / PFL 64 0,12%
189º - Cleber Cardoso Menezes - PSL / PT do B 64 0,12%
190º - Dourivaldo Sales Pereira - PMN 64 0,12%
191º - Orlando Ferreira Loz - PPB 64 0,12%
192º - Eliseu de Oliveira Aguiar - PMDB / PSB 63 0,12%
193º - Elvira de Oliveira Padovan - PMDB / PSB 63 0,12%
194º - João Maria dos Santos - PDT / PFL 63 0,12%
195º - Ricardo Antonio Pequeno - PPB 62 0,12%
196º - José Carlos Moreira - PTN / PL / PC do B 60 0,12%
197º - Francisco Geraldo de Carvalho - PGT 59 0,11%
198º - Benedito Carlos Santana Melo - PT / PCB / PV 56 0,11%
199º - Jorge Cabanez Ferreira - PGT 56 0,11%
200º - Hilda Aparecida Ferreira - PMDB / PSB 56 0,11%
201º - José Odenir da Silva - PT / PCB / PV 56 0,11%
202º - Hélcio Padula - PMDB / PSB 55 0,11%
203º - Edmar Cruz de Souza - PT / PCB / PV 55 0,11%
204º - Euripedes Benedicta Rezende - PRTB / PHS 54 0,10%
205º - Pedro Guedes Ferreira Sobrinho - PSD 53 0,10%
206º - Luiz Fabio de Souza - PMN 53 0,10%
207º - Claudia Patricia de Almeida Ferreira - PMN 53 0,10%
208º - Moises Francisco da Silva - PRTB / PHS 52 0,10%
209º - José Ferreira de Souza - PMN 52 0,10%
210º - João Américo de Souza - PT / PCB / PV 52 0,10%
211º - Joel de Souza - PT / PCB / PV 51 0,10%
212º - Francisco José Soares - PGT 50 0,10%
213º - José dos Anjos Ferreira da Silva - PT / PCB / PV 49 0,09%
214º - Alberto Paes de Macedo - PT / PCB / PV 47 0,09%
215º - Mário Garcia Sanches - PT / PCB / PV 46 0,09%
216º - José Ferreira Neto - PSD 46 0,09%
217º - Eva Irlene dos Santos - PPS / PAN 45 0,09%
218º - José Zaza Daulisio Neto - PSDC / PSDB 45 0,09%
219º - Nelcina Guedes da Silva - PMN 44 0,08%
220º - José Manoel Fernandes Veloza - PTN / PL / PC do B 44 0,08%
221º - João Bezerra da Silva - PPB 43 0,08%
222º - José Correia Neves - PGT 43 0,08%
223º - Edigilson Florentino de Sales - PSD 43 0,08%
224º - Benedito Josué de Lima - PPB 42 0,08%
225º - Maria Izabel Bernardes de Lima - PDT / PFL 42 0,08%
226º - Marco Landes - PTN / PL / PC do B 42 0,08%
227º - Ercilio Souza Neves - PMN 41 0,08%
228º - Ana Maria Miguel - PT / PCB / PV 41 0,08%
229º - Vitorio Fernandes Ribeiro - PDT / PFL 40 0,08%
230º - Alberto Marques Ferreira - PSL / PT do B 40 0,08%
231º - Joildo Nunes dos Santos - PMDB / PSB 40 0,08%
232º - Anizia da Silva Santos - PSL / PT do B 40 0,08%
233º - Raimunda de Alencar de Oliveira - PSDC / PSDB 39 0,07%
234º - João Pedro Pereira - PRTB / PHS 39 0,07%
235º - Vilson Aparecido de Moura - PTN / PL / PC do B 39 0,07%
236º - Vital de Brito - PSD 39 0,07%
237º - João Batista Francisco - PSDC / PSDB 39 0,07%
238º - José Leandro da Silva - PT / PCB / PV 39 0,07%
239º - Fabio Alexandre Prado - PTN / PL / PC do B 38 0,07%
240º - Vera Lucia Cardoso de Oliveira - PPS / PAN 38 0,07%
241º - João Alves da Cruz - PRP 37 0,07%
242º - Eurides Nunes de Oliveira - PMN 37 0,07%
243º - Genezio Francisco da Silva - PDT / PFL 36 0,07%
244º - Anderson Guisse - PTB / PSC 36 0,07%
245º - José da Costa - PTN / PL / PC do B 36 0,07%
246º - Arnaldo dos Santos Barbosa - PPS / PAN 35 0,07%
247º - José Roberto da Silva - PTN / PL / PC do B 35 0,07%
248º - Aparecido Alves de Lucena - PPB 35 0,07%
249º - Maria Socorro da Silva - PSL / PT do B 34 0,07%
250º - Jovano Lira da Rocha - PGT 34 0,07%
251º - Vani Custodia da Silva - PMN 32 0,06%
252º - Gildeth Castro Santos - PMN 32 0,06%
253º - Nilson Pereira da Silva - PT / PCB / PV 31 0,06%
254º - Jonas de Oliveira - PRP 31 0,06%
255º - José Lima de Andrade - PT / PCB / PV 31 0,06%
256º - Egler Esleide Teofilo - PPB 31 0,06%
257º - Jorge Cassiano de Lima - PPS / PAN 30 0,06%
258º - Eliandro Barbosa Medeiros - PRP 29 0,06%
259º - Rosemeire Aparecida Irmão da Silva - PTN / PL / PC do B 29 0,06%
260º - Lucas de Miranda - PSD 28 0,05%
261º - Jeremias Aparecido de Oliveira - PTN / PL / PC do B 27 0,05%
262º - Rubens Camilo Zanarolli - PT / PCB / PV 27 0,05%
263º - Eduardo Santos Nascimento - PSD 27 0,05%
264º - Arnaldo Aparecido de Araujo - PT / PCB / PV 26 0,05%
265º - Claudimiro Lira Lima - PSD 26 0,05%
266º - José Gerson Alves da Silva - PRP 26 0,05%
267º - Vastir Barletta Prestes - PPS / PAN 26 0,05%
268º - José Felix Correia - PT / PCB / PV 25 0,05%
269º - Evani Souza Lima - PT / PCB / PV 24 0,05%
270º - Rita de Cassia Clemes - PTN / PL / PC do B 24 0,05%
271º - Silvania Aparecida Rodrigues da Silva - PPB 23 0,04%
272º - Manoel Messias Rodrigues de Oliveira - PSL / PT do B 23 0,04%
273º - Cinthya Pereira da Silva - PTN / PL / PC do B 23 0,04%
274º - Maria José Feliciano de Souza - PRTB / PHS 23 0,04%
275º - Ivanilson Angelo de Oliveira - PRTB / PHS 23 0,04%
276º - Alexandra da Silva Beato - PSDC / PSDB 23 0,04%
277º - Marcelo Bernardo Filizzola - PTB / PSC 23 0,04%
278º - Antonia de Oliveira Santos - PGT 22 0,04%
279º - Mirian Martins Seriqueti - PCO 22 0,04%
280º - Ismael Fontoura - PT / PCB / PV 22 0,04%
281º - Neide Francisco - PT / PCB / PV 21 0,04%
282º - Valdir Martins dos Santos - PDT / PFL 21 0,04%
283º - Dorival Ghiraldello - PDT / PFL 20 0,04%
284º - Carlos Augusto Alves da Silva - PGT 20 0,04%
285º - Clovis Alves de Sá - PRTB / PHS 19 0,04%
286º - André César de Araújo - PGT 18 0,03%
287º - Elza Maria Silva Duarte - PPB 18 0,03%
288º - Haroldo Ferreira Guimarães - PGT 17 0,03%
289º - Aparecido Moscardias - PTB / PSC 17 0,03%
290º - Marinilda Paschoal - PMDB / PSB 16 0,03%
291º - Milton Ferreira da Silva - PRP 16 0,03%
292º - Antonio Rosalino de Souza - PSD 15 0,03%
293º - Maria das Graças Azevedo de Souza - PGT 15 0,03%
294º - Joaquim Henrique - PSDC / PSDB 14 0,03%
295º - Rosa Aparecida Sobrinho Raimundo - PCO 14 0,03%
296º - Antonio Pedro dos Santos - PRP 14 0,03%
297º - Pedro de Aragão Silva - PRP 13 0,02%
298º - Elvira Ramos Paiola - PSD 13 0,02%
299º - Paulo Borborema - PTB / PSC 13 0,02%
300º - Liberato de Oliveira Godoy - PRP 13 0,02%
301º - Antonio Narciso dos Santos - PSL / PT do B 13 0,02%
302º - Mauri Silva do Carmo - PSL / PT do B 12 0,02%
303º - Nelson Correa Fraga - PPS / PAN 12 0,02%
304º - Luiz Queiroz da Silva - PRTB / PHS 12 0,02%
305º - Edvaldo Dantas de Souza - PRP 12 0,02%
306º - Vania Maria Minghini - PPS / PAN 10 0,02%
307º - Valdizar Ferreira da Silva - PRTB / PHS 10 0,02%
308º - Edevaldo José Bragaia - PSL / PT do B 10 0,02%
309º - Robson Luiz Cardoso - PCO 10 0,02%
310º - Jorge Silva Oliveira - PPS / PAN 9 0,02%
311º - Maria das Graças Balbino - PGT 8 0,02%
312º - Regina Eneas da Silva Rodrigues - PSDC / PSDB 8 0,02%
313º - Gilberto Matias de Souza - PTB / PSC 8 0,02%
314º - Mara Regina Morelli Miller - PPS / PAN 8 0,02%
315º - Marivã America Costa dos Santos - PT / PCB / PV 7 0,01%
316º - Luiz Aparecido Mendes Pereira - PMDB / PSB 6 0,01%
317º - Luiz Carlos dos Reis - PPB 6 0,01%
318º - Jorvile de Souza Costa - PGT 5 0,01%
319º - Antonio Bremide - PPS / PAN 5 0,01%
320º - Cinezio Rodrigues de Andrade - PRTB / PHS 4 0,01%
321º - Sandra Regina Oliveira de Souza - PT / PCB / PV 4 0,01%
322º - Claudia Solange da Silva - PT / PCB / PV 4 0,01%
323º - Maria Helena Pinheiro - PSL / PT do B 2 0,00%
324º - Maria de Fatima Fukase Simão - PPS / PAN 2 0,00%
325º - Jeremias Rosa de Lima - PRP 1 0,00%
326º - Maria Auxiliadora Monteiro da Silva - PT / PCB / PV 1 0,00%
327º - Maria Lucia Ferreira Silva - PTN / PL / PC do B 1 0,00%