Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2000 - Vereador(a) - SP - Itapevi:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Fláudio Azevedo Limas - PT / PSB / PC do B 2.866 4,35%
2º - Valter Francisco Antônio - PSDB 1.485 2,25%
3º - Aparecida Luiza Nasi Fernandes - PSDB 1.464 2,22%
4º - Sonia Regina de Oliveira Salvarani - PPB / PTB 1.190 1,81%
5º - Norma Lúcia Ribeiro de Souza - PL / PMN 894 1,36%
6º - João Ferreira do Monte - PPB / PTB 836 1,27%
7º - Júlio Cesar Portela - PMDB 786 1,19%
8º - Luciano de Oliveira Farias - PSDB 777 1,18%
9º - José Alves da Rocha - PPB / PTB 769 1,17%
10º - Paulo Rogiério de Almeida - PL / PMN 764 1,16%
11º - Luiz Carlos Marques - PSDB 675 1,02%
12º - Hermogenez José Sant`anna - PMDB 646 0,98%
13º - José Tadeu Riello - PSDB 632 0,96%
14º - Benedita Morelli Franci - PMDB 597 0,91%
15º - Rubens da Silva Nunes - PPB / PTB 584 0,89%
16º - Júlio Cezar de Moraes - PSL / PRTB 568 0,86%
17º - Eduardo Sanches Casagrande - PSL / PRTB 565 0,86%
18º - Adão Gregório Ferreira - PSL / PRTB 557 0,85%
19º - Norival José Druzian - PMDB 540 0,82%
20º - Adilson Peres - PMDB 538 0,82%
21º - Antonio Rodrigues da Silva - PSL / PRTB 520 0,79%
22º - Afonso Henrique Beli Pedra Pereira - PSL / PRTB 511 0,78%
23º - Jair Navarro Alba - PSDC / PSD 506 0,77%
24º - Akdenis Mohamad Kourani - PSDC / PSD 504 0,77%
25º - Maurício Bechara Júnior - PPS 502 0,76%
26º - João Benedito de Souza - PST / PV 474 0,72%
27º - Geone Xavier Pereira - PSL / PRTB 458 0,70%
28º - José Francisco de Oliveira - PST / PV 456 0,69%
29º - Anulino Pedro Batista Neto - PT / PSB / PC do B 447 0,68%
30º - Donizeti Aparecido Lopes - PMDB 437 0,66%
31º - José Carlos de Oliveira - PL / PMN 425 0,65%
32º - Jesuino Pereira Lopes - PSDB 417 0,63%
33º - Antonio Sobreira de Lima - PPS 389 0,59%
34º - Ubirajara da Silva - PSDC / PSD 389 0,59%
35º - Ismael Domingos de Assis - PT / PSB / PC do B 386 0,59%
36º - Jorge Kobayashi - PDT 380 0,58%
37º - Pedro da Costa Pacheco Junior - PMDB 376 0,57%
38º - Antonio Cardoso Filho - PSDB 365 0,55%
39º - Renato Andrade Ribeiro - PMDB 359 0,55%
40º - Arnaldo Leandro Gomes - PT / PSB / PC do B 353 0,54%
41º - Luiz Correia Lima - PSDC / PSD 348 0,53%
42º - Moisés Olegário de Brito - PPB / PTB 345 0,52%
43º - Sebastião Teixeira de Matos - PT / PSB / PC do B 339 0,51%
44º - Francisco Batista Guimarães - PST / PV 333 0,51%
45º - Eduardo Roberto Soares - PST / PV 329 0,50%
46º - João Antonio Guil Junior - PDT 327 0,50%
47º - João Moura Rodrigues - PL / PMN 322 0,49%
48º - Manoel Apolinário de Melo - PSDC / PSD 321 0,49%
49º - Vital Ponciano dos Reis - PSDB 313 0,48%
50º - Leonídio Miranda - PSDC / PSD 311 0,47%
51º - Juarez Aparecido Pinto Vilares - PT / PSB / PC do B 308 0,47%
52º - Sérgio Borges Gonçalves - PT / PSB / PC do B 289 0,44%
53º - Valdemar João da Silva - PDT 286 0,43%
54º - Luiz Paulo dos Santos - PSDC / PSD 285 0,43%
55º - Deodato Adilson Benedocci - PSDB 277 0,42%
56º - Sonia Maria Cancio Silveira - PSDC / PSD 272 0,41%
57º - Noel Aparecido de Souza - PSDB 270 0,41%
58º - Alexandre Sabino - PPB / PTB 270 0,41%
59º - Paulo Pedro do Amaral - PSDC / PSD 265 0,40%
60º - Silas Pinheiro da Silva - PSL / PRTB 264 0,40%
61º - José Gomes de Araújo - PPS 262 0,40%
62º - Miguel Faria do Carmo - PSDC / PSD 261 0,40%
63º - Benedito Vaz Ferreira - PSL / PRTB 260 0,39%
64º - Luiz Gonzaga Gueiroz - PL / PMN 259 0,39%
65º - Airton Miguel Ivanhinchen - PSL / PRTB 259 0,39%
66º - Rogério Geromim Valente - PST / PV 253 0,38%
67º - Elizabeth Vieira Costa - PST / PV 248 0,38%
68º - Adalberto Ribeiro - PT / PSB / PC do B 245 0,37%
69º - José Carlos Lopes do Nascimento - PSDB 239 0,36%
70º - Rogerson Ribeiro Figueiredo - PSDB 237 0,36%
71º - José Nascimento da Silva - PSL / PRTB 237 0,36%
72º - Arnaldo Brandino Paloschi - PDT 227 0,34%
73º - Pedro Jorge Moreira Nery - PTN / PFL 223 0,34%
74º - Luiz Carlos da Silva - PPS 216 0,33%
75º - Paulo Roberto Jamas - PST / PV 214 0,32%
76º - José Geraldo Frizzo Lopes - PDT 213 0,32%
77º - Walter Ferreira Palmeira - PSL / PRTB 212 0,32%
78º - Claudinei Bezerra dos Anjos - PPS 209 0,32%
79º - Walter Batista Pereira - PDT 208 0,32%
80º - Jeronimo Angelo da Silva - PSL / PRTB 206 0,31%
81º - José Rodrigues da Silva - PL / PMN 206 0,31%
82º - Olinda de Oliveira Alves - PPB / PTB 200 0,30%
83º - Maria Elena Crepaldi - PST / PV 198 0,30%
84º - José Paulo Faustino - PSDB 197 0,30%
85º - Quintiliano Francisco da Cruz - PSL / PRTB 197 0,30%
86º - Ana Lúcia Mazzo Larocca - PT / PSB / PC do B 196 0,30%
87º - Carlos Fernando Caetano de Moraes - PMDB 191 0,29%
88º - Adão Ramos de Souza - PST / PV 188 0,29%
89º - Raul Silvio Manoel de Oliveira - PL / PMN 183 0,28%
90º - Edson José Rodrigues - PMDB 182 0,28%
91º - Maurilho da Silva - PDT 182 0,28%
92º - João Donizete Vieira - PSDC / PSD 180 0,27%
93º - Adão Pedroso - PDT 178 0,27%
94º - Vanderlei Bernardo Leite - PSDC / PSD 176 0,27%
95º - João Pereira da Costa - PST / PV 174 0,26%
96º - Aldelicio Rodrigues Salomão - PSL / PRTB 173 0,26%
97º - Saturnino Salvador Mangueira - PPS 173 0,26%
98º - José Fernandes da Silva - PT / PSB / PC do B 170 0,26%
99º - Bartolomeu Marcondes de Mattos - PTN / PFL 168 0,26%
100º - Sebastião Goulart - PPB / PTB 167 0,25%
101º - José Robles - PMDB 163 0,25%
102º - Nelson Sena de Sousa - PDT 163 0,25%
103º - Luzinete da Silva Delfino - PSDC / PSD 160 0,24%
104º - Anderson Vieira dos Santos - PSDC / PSD 158 0,24%
105º - Wilson Pires de Camargo - PDT 157 0,24%
106º - José Batista de Santana - PDT 156 0,24%
107º - Deocleciano Joaquim de Oliveira - PPB / PTB 154 0,23%
108º - Ismael Wagner Alencar Maldonado - PPS 154 0,23%
109º - Danilo Nunes - PPB / PTB 153 0,23%
110º - Jadir Francisco de Souza - PSDB 152 0,23%
111º - Sérgio Reis Epifanio de Almeida - PT / PSB / PC do B 149 0,23%
112º - Fábio José de Andrade - PPS 149 0,23%
113º - João Camacho Alcaras - PTN / PFL 145 0,22%
114º - Heliar Antonio de Assis Batista - PPS 142 0,22%
115º - Eurídice Júlio - PTN / PFL 141 0,21%
116º - Antônio Francisco Diniz Almeida - PST / PV 137 0,21%
117º - Juvenal Tadeu Chagas - PT / PSB / PC do B 137 0,21%
118º - Geraldo Pereira de Souza - PT / PSB / PC do B 137 0,21%
119º - Benedito Alvarino - PST / PV 134 0,20%
120º - Dilson da Luz Araújo - PPB / PTB 134 0,20%
121º - Lazaro Toledo Queiroz Filho - PSDC / PSD 132 0,20%
122º - Maria das Graças - PL / PMN 131 0,20%
123º - José Fernando Silveira Quilles - PTN / PFL 131 0,20%
124º - Arlindo dos Santos - PDT 130 0,20%
125º - Nilton Martins Ramos - PPB / PTB 130 0,20%
126º - Nadia da Silva - PPS 130 0,20%
127º - Silvia Martins Del Duque Nunes da Silva - PPS 130 0,20%
128º - Claudio da Silva Veríssimo - PPB / PTB 129 0,20%
129º - Felipe Chaluppe Neto - PL / PMN 129 0,20%
130º - Manuel Alves Tenório - PTN / PFL 127 0,19%
131º - Milton Fernandes - PMDB 124 0,19%
132º - Luiz Masateru Kobata - PL / PMN 124 0,19%
133º - Luiz Carlos Toledo Junior - PSL / PRTB 124 0,19%
134º - Márcio Moreira de Moraes - PTN / PFL 122 0,19%
135º - Gentil Ferreira de Faria - PPS 121 0,18%
136º - Gilberto Anael dos Reis - PMDB 121 0,18%
137º - Edevaldo Delalibera - PPS 119 0,18%
138º - José Rogério Galvão - PTN / PFL 117 0,18%
139º - José Bento dos Santos - PPS 117 0,18%
140º - Afonso Rodrigues de Souza - PSDC / PSD 117 0,18%
141º - André de Araújo - PL / PMN 116 0,18%
142º - Marcos Antonio Carregosa - PSDC / PSD 115 0,17%
143º - Carlos Anedino Guimarães Batista - PPB / PTB 115 0,17%
144º - Manoel Viana Filho - PPB / PTB 115 0,17%
145º - Edna Heleni Silva - PST / PV 114 0,17%
146º - Décio Adão de Jesus Ribeiro - PDT 113 0,17%
147º - Antonio Duarte de Lima - PTN / PFL 113 0,17%
148º - Manuel Messias Rodrigues Ribeiro - PDT 112 0,17%
149º - Expedito de Souza Batista - PST / PV 111 0,17%
150º - Edilene Oliveira Santos - PSDB 111 0,17%
151º - Eudinaldo Figueiredo Souza - PDT 109 0,17%
152º - Edvaldo Carlos Magalhães de Souza - PPB / PTB 109 0,17%
153º - Divino Cremasco - PPB / PTB 109 0,17%
154º - João Alves Coelho - PSDC / PSD 109 0,17%
155º - Osmar de Caldas Pereira - PTN / PFL 108 0,16%
156º - Terezinha Aparecida Tortoro - PSDB 107 0,16%
157º - Idemar Silva Viana - PL / PMN 107 0,16%
158º - Claudionor Martins Lima Neto - PTN / PFL 107 0,16%
159º - Joel Miranda de Melo - PTN / PFL 106 0,16%
160º - Irosvaldo Fabris - PPS 106 0,16%
161º - Maria do Carmo Gonçalves Lopes dos Santos - PST / PV 105 0,16%
162º - Celso Pedro da Silva - PSDC / PSD 105 0,16%
163º - João Salvador Neves - PPS 105 0,16%
164º - Amauri Gianelli de Toledo - PST / PV 104 0,16%
165º - Elias Kolle - PL / PMN 102 0,15%
166º - Clovis Moreira de Carvalho - PDT 100 0,15%
167º - Shirley Cemencio - PSDB 99 0,15%
168º - Valdir Bento - PSDB 99 0,15%
169º - Antonio José Barroso - PPS 98 0,15%
170º - Valdemir Nunes de Trindade - PPB / PTB 98 0,15%
171º - Antonio Geraldo da Silva - PL / PMN 98 0,15%
172º - Eduardo Jose da Silva - PTN / PFL 97 0,15%
173º - Rinaldo Cavanha - PPB / PTB 96 0,15%
174º - Oscar Domingues Cardoso - PDT 96 0,15%
175º - Adelmo Rodrigues Ferreira - PST / PV 96 0,15%
176º - Manoel Benedito do Nascimento - PL / PMN 96 0,15%
177º - Rivaldavio Figueiredo de Souza - PSL / PRTB 94 0,14%
178º - Aurea Maria da Rocha - PSDB 94 0,14%
179º - Sérgio Luiz de Freitas - PTN / PFL 93 0,14%
180º - Luiza Frossard Piteri - PL / PMN 93 0,14%
181º - Jessé de Jesus Faustino - PSDC / PSD 93 0,14%
182º - Claudio da Silva Barbosa - PSDC / PSD 91 0,14%
183º - Nilson Cardoso Neves - PTN / PFL 89 0,14%
184º - Joaquim Guedes de Moraes - PDT 89 0,14%
185º - Maria Socorro Lacerda - PPS 88 0,13%
186º - Fábio Antenor da Silva Carneiro - PPS 86 0,13%
187º - Dilson de Oliveira Novaes - PST / PV 84 0,13%
188º - Martha Dias da Silva Ferrareis - PPB / PTB 84 0,13%
189º - Enoque Rosa Coelho - PST / PV 84 0,13%
190º - Almir Pires de Carvalho - PPB / PTB 84 0,13%
191º - Wilson Roberto Pinto - PT / PSB / PC do B 83 0,13%
192º - Angelo Vergílio Delpino - PMDB 82 0,12%
193º - Carlos Antonio Crispim - PT / PSB / PC do B 82 0,12%
194º - Zélia Maria Pereira Medeiros - PPB / PTB 79 0,12%
195º - Rosemeire Tavares de Lima - PTN / PFL 79 0,12%
196º - Ronaldo Aparecido Rodrigues dos Santos - PST / PV 79 0,12%
197º - Valdecir Marciano Viana - PST / PV 78 0,12%
198º - Mauro Tadeu da Silva - PTN / PFL 77 0,12%
199º - José Marcolino de Campos - PSDC / PSD 77 0,12%
200º - Rosana dos Santos Brunello - PTN / PFL 76 0,12%
201º - Tânia de Oliveira Reis - PMDB 76 0,12%
202º - Almir Rogério Aparecido dos Santos - PT / PSB / PC do B 76 0,12%
203º - Valdiney Lopes dos Santos - PPB / PTB 75 0,11%
204º - Maria de Araújo - PL / PMN 74 0,11%
205º - Ivani Rodrigues Mota - PMDB 73 0,11%
206º - Ricardo Braz - PST / PV 72 0,11%
207º - Marta Ribeiro do Prado - PSDC / PSD 70 0,11%
208º - Minervina Alves Bezerra - PSL / PRTB 70 0,11%
209º - Valdevino Alves de Souza - PPB / PTB 69 0,10%
210º - Josué Antônio da Silva - PST / PV 69 0,10%
211º - Maria Rita Amaral - PT / PSB / PC do B 67 0,10%
212º - Joel Prestes - PSL / PRTB 66 0,10%
213º - Zenólia da Silva Santos - PDT 65 0,10%
214º - Lázaro de Fátima Braz - PT / PSB / PC do B 65 0,10%
215º - Marins Pacheco dos Santos - PTN / PFL 65 0,10%
216º - Maria de Lourdes Martins - PSDC / PSD 64 0,10%
217º - Maria do Carmo de Oliveira Gonçalves - PSDB 64 0,10%
218º - Dalila Franco da Mota - PPB / PTB 63 0,10%
219º - Walter Celestino de Oliveira - PTN / PFL 63 0,10%
220º - Francisco de Assis Ferreira - PT / PSB / PC do B 62 0,09%
221º - Francisco Aroldo Alves - PSDC / PSD 62 0,09%
222º - Josefa Cristina Nunes Sales - PSDB 61 0,09%
223º - Maria Aparecida Moscão Saidel - PDT 59 0,09%
224º - Marco Aurélio Cordeiro - PTN / PFL 59 0,09%
225º - Lucineia Germano Pires - PDT 58 0,09%
226º - Márcio Roberto da Silva - PT / PSB / PC do B 57 0,09%
227º - Dejanir Farias de Oliveira - PSDC / PSD 56 0,09%
228º - Ariovaldo de Medeiros - PSDC / PSD 56 0,09%
229º - José Roberto de Oliveira - PST / PV 56 0,09%
230º - Luiz Carlos de Paes - PST / PV 55 0,08%
231º - Aparecido dos Santos - PMDB 55 0,08%
232º - José Laurentino dos Santos Neto - PSL / PRTB 54 0,08%
233º - Luiz Roberto de Azevedo - PDT 51 0,08%
234º - Cleide Santana Ferreira Vaz - PST / PV 51 0,08%
235º - Daniel Crepaldi - PMDB 51 0,08%
236º - Celso Roberto Alves Mendes - PL / PMN 49 0,07%
237º - Edson Silva Vieira - PST / PV 48 0,07%
238º - Alex Sandro Ferreira da Silva - PT / PSB / PC do B 48 0,07%
239º - Sonia Maria Patrocinia Capelos - PSDC / PSD 48 0,07%
240º - Edne Natal Felix Araujo Bezerra - PST / PV 47 0,07%
241º - Adilson Valete Mota - PPB / PTB 46 0,07%
242º - Carlos Pedroso Martins - PSL / PRTB 46 0,07%
243º - Antonio Pio de Oliveira - PTN / PFL 44 0,07%
244º - Generino Manoel do Nascimento - PPB / PTB 44 0,07%
245º - Vera Lúcia dos Santos - PL / PMN 44 0,07%
246º - Maria Sonia Felix da Silva - PPB / PTB 44 0,07%
247º - Wilson Roberto Neiva - PTN / PFL 42 0,06%
248º - Edivaldo de Carvalho - PT / PSB / PC do B 42 0,06%
249º - Sandra Regina Nunes - PL / PMN 41 0,06%
250º - Amarantes Fidelis Pontes - PL / PMN 41 0,06%
251º - Elisabeth do Carmo Leite - PPB / PTB 40 0,06%