Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2000 - Vereador - SP - Jaú:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Raul Bauab Filho - PPS / PSB / PSDB 2.822 4,63%
2º - José Carlos Borgo - PMDB / PFL 2.459 4,04%
3º - Paulo Cesar Gambarini - PPS / PSB / PSDB 1.812 2,97%
4º - José Carlos Zanatto - PPB / PDT / PL 1.767 2,90%
5º - Estevam Rogerio da Silva - PMDB / PFL 1.668 2,74%
6º - Paulo Mattar - PMDB / PFL 1.543 2,53%
7º - Alzira Fátima Voltolim - PMDB / PFL 1.448 2,38%
8º - Marcelo de Karam Teio Curi - PPS / PSB / PSDB 1.198 1,97%
9º - José Luiz Sette - PPB / PDT / PL 1.072 1,76%
10º - João Carlos Colo - PPS / PSB / PSDB 1.049 1,72%
11º - Ademar Pereira da Silva - PT 1.046 1,72%
12º - José Antonio Cavalcante - PC do B 1.039 1,71%
13º - Ricardo Luiz Bagaiolo Contador - PPS / PSB / PSDB 1.036 1,70%
14º - José Mineiro de Camargo - PPS / PSB / PSDB 1.027 1,69%
15º - Emilio Baldini - PMDB / PFL 983 1,61%
16º - Newton José Collo - PPS / PSB / PSDB 971 1,59%
17º - Antenor Zago - PPB / PDT / PL 851 1,40%
18º - Rita de Cassia Bertoncello Chacon - PTB / PT do B 828 1,36%
19º - Wilson Roberto Turini Claro - PPB / PDT / PL 806 1,32%
20º - Sebastião Sichieri Junior - PPS / PSB / PSDB 803 1,32%
21º - Rubens Sabino de Carvalho - PMDB / PFL 797 1,31%
22º - Ariovaldo Aparecido Mantelli - PMDB / PFL 747 1,23%
23º - Octavio Celso Pacheco de Almeida Prado Filho - PMDB / PFL 716 1,18%
24º - João Sergio de Almeida Prado Filho - PPS / PSB / PSDB 698 1,15%
25º - José Aparecido Capobianco - PPS / PSB / PSDB 688 1,13%
26º - Gilberto Vicente - PPB / PDT / PL 683 1,12%
27º - Pedro Vieira - PPS / PSB / PSDB 647 1,06%
28º - Adilson José Carvalho - PMDB / PFL 626 1,03%
29º - Antonio Carlos Polini - PTB / PT do B 611 1,00%
30º - Margarida Maria Pereira Paschoal - PMDB / PFL 608 1,00%
31º - João Carlos de Lourenço - PPS / PSB / PSDB 587 0,96%
32º - José Aparecido Segura Ruiz - PPS / PSB / PSDB 576 0,95%
33º - Sonia Maria Merchan Ferraz - PMDB / PFL 561 0,92%
34º - Nilo André Bernardi Filho - PMDB / PFL 540 0,89%
35º - Carlos Alexandre Ramos - PT 527 0,86%
36º - Adão Tomé - PPB / PDT / PL 511 0,84%
37º - Durival Ribeiro - PPB / PDT / PL 509 0,84%
38º - Maria José de Oliveira Soares - PPB / PDT / PL 502 0,82%
39º - Anselmo Polonio - PC do B 478 0,78%
40º - Ismael Florindo - PTB / PT do B 461 0,76%
41º - Paulo Celso Blassioli - PC do B 451 0,74%
42º - Maria de Lourdes Midena - PPS / PSB / PSDB 432 0,71%
43º - Maria Iara Toffano - PPB / PDT / PL 421 0,69%
44º - Jamil Buchalla Junior - PPS / PSB / PSDB 419 0,69%
45º - Lucia Helena Ormelese - PPS / PSB / PSDB 412 0,68%
46º - Antonio Turini - PPB / PDT / PL 410 0,67%
47º - Roberto Fortunato Baumann - PPB / PDT / PL 395 0,65%
48º - Luis Carlos Caseiro - PMDB / PFL 390 0,64%
49º - Mauricio Arruda de Toledo Murgel - PV 385 0,63%
50º - Claudecir Velozo dos Santos - PT 341 0,56%
51º - Pedro Carneiro Junior - PC do B 335 0,55%
52º - Paulo Roberto Cavalcante - PPB / PDT / PL 317 0,52%
53º - Celso Ernesto Munhoz - PC do B 311 0,51%
54º - Lucila Kuntz de Almeida - PST 310 0,51%
55º - Ramon Lopes Lorente - PTB / PT do B 291 0,48%
56º - Crisante Feliciano Gomes - PPB / PDT / PL 284 0,47%
57º - Francisco Carlos Borges - PPS / PSB / PSDB 277 0,45%
58º - Roberto Donizete Scarabello - PC do B 275 0,45%
59º - Reginaldo Aparecido Borim - PTB / PT do B 275 0,45%
60º - Carlos de Lima - PT 265 0,43%
61º - Miryam Claudia Grizzo Serignolli - PV 243 0,40%
62º - Geraldo Ruiz Miranda - PC do B 238 0,39%
63º - Valmir Vanderlei Pereira - PPS / PSB / PSDB 231 0,38%
64º - José Tadeu Murijo - PC do B 229 0,38%
65º - João Nicola Neto - PMDB / PFL 219 0,36%
66º - Marcial Augusto Lopes - PPS / PSB / PSDB 212 0,35%
67º - Edson Fernando Lozano Maia - PT 203 0,33%
68º - Silvana Aparecida Rossi - PT 199 0,33%
69º - Elicio Teixeira - PT 188 0,31%
70º - Paulo Sergio da Silva - PT 173 0,28%
71º - Manuel Garcia Vilches - PPB / PDT / PL 167 0,27%
72º - Lenilço Rossi de Moraes - PTB / PT do B 161 0,26%
73º - Aparecida de Fátima Baro - PPS / PSB / PSDB 161 0,26%
74º - Valdomiro Aparecido Andrioli - PMDB / PFL 153 0,25%
75º - Antonio Aparecido Boaventura - PMDB / PFL 152 0,25%
76º - Selma Lucy Chiaratto - PT 152 0,25%
77º - Lauro Carlos Pacheco - PT 151 0,25%
78º - Carlos Augusto Zen - PTB / PT do B 147 0,24%
79º - José Luiz Rodrigues Borges - PTB / PT do B 147 0,24%
80º - Aparecido de Oliveira - PC do B 146 0,24%
81º - José Gomes - PTB / PT do B 145 0,24%
82º - Ricardo Braga Rocchi - PV 143 0,23%
83º - Silvio Batista da Silva - PT 129 0,21%
84º - Wilson Tonon - PC do B 128 0,21%
85º - Silvio Aparecido Felix da Silva - PC do B 127 0,21%
86º - Francisco Rodrigues - PPB / PDT / PL 125 0,21%
87º - Maria Aparecida Candido - PPB / PDT / PL 122 0,20%
88º - João Batista Massambani - PC do B 122 0,20%
89º - Antonio Donisete Casale - PPS / PSB / PSDB 119 0,20%
90º - Antenor André - PT 115 0,19%
91º - Dalcio Crozera Momesso - PPB / PDT / PL 111 0,18%
92º - Rosa Francisca Turatti Firmino - PPS / PSB / PSDB 111 0,18%
93º - José da Rocha Gonzaga - PTB / PT do B 106 0,17%
94º - Osvaldo Gomes Pinto - PTB / PT do B 103 0,17%
95º - Orlando Bosco - PPB / PDT / PL 103 0,17%
96º - Hierocles Cesar Martinez Matielo - PPB / PDT / PL 101 0,17%
97º - Silvio Luiz Fernandez - PV 101 0,17%
98º - Maria Aparecida Catto - PTB / PT do B 99 0,16%
99º - Carlos Aparecido Aguiar - PPS / PSB / PSDB 96 0,16%
100º - Valentim José Maria - PC do B 95 0,16%
101º - Catarina Spatti - PC do B 94 0,15%
102º - Roberto França - PC do B 94 0,15%
103º - Geraldo Ferreira dos Santos - PPS / PSB / PSDB 92 0,15%
104º - Pedro Castilho - PV 91 0,15%
105º - Aldemir de Souza - PPB / PDT / PL 90 0,15%
106º - Carlos Alberto Martinello - PMDB / PFL 88 0,14%
107º - Luiz Carlos Direnzi - PTB / PT do B 87 0,14%
108º - Maria Inez Vilela - PC do B 87 0,14%
109º - Natal Paulo da Silva - PT 83 0,14%
110º - Jair Aparecido Jesus dos Santos - PT 83 0,14%
111º - José Carlos Henrique - PT 82 0,13%
112º - Carlos Patrocinio Lopes de Oliveira - PPS / PSB / PSDB 82 0,13%
113º - Cristiano Ferreira dos Santos - PV 70 0,11%
114º - Francisco Galvão de França - PV 69 0,11%
115º - Therezinha Albonete - PMDB / PFL 65 0,11%
116º - Maria Aparecida Aguiar - PC do B 62 0,10%
117º - Luiz Henrique Ravazio - PMDB / PFL 61 0,10%
118º - Gerson Eduardo Vendramini - PV 61 0,10%
119º - Ceci Benedito dos Santos - PV 61 0,10%
120º - Carlos Mendes de Almeida - PC do B 59 0,10%
121º - Luiz Vequi - PTB / PT do B 58 0,10%
122º - Solange Aparecida de Toledo - PT 57 0,09%
123º - Fábio dos Santos - PPS / PSB / PSDB 54 0,09%
124º - Walter Aparecido Barbieri - PTB / PT do B 51 0,08%
125º - José Rosini Delgado - PV 49 0,08%
126º - Maria Helena do Nascimento - PT 49 0,08%
127º - Aurea Aparecida de Paula - PPS / PSB / PSDB 48 0,08%
128º - Benedito Aparecido Balbino - PV 48 0,08%
129º - Antonio Ferreira de Souza - PMDB / PFL 48 0,08%
130º - Antonio Carlos Tamião - PC do B 46 0,08%
131º - Samuel Gualberto do Nascimento - PPS / PSB / PSDB 46 0,08%
132º - José Valdrighi - PTB / PT do B 45 0,07%
133º - Herminia Yara Baraldi Lotto - PPB / PDT / PL 45 0,07%
134º - Ulisses Eduardo de Paulo - PC do B 42 0,07%
135º - Reinaldo Reis - PT 41 0,07%
136º - Ataur Torino Dalpino - PV 41 0,07%
137º - Jane Lea Deungaro Borgato - PT 29 0,05%
138º - Aurindo Ferreira - PTB / PT do B 27 0,04%
139º - José Eduardo Pelegrino - PC do B 27 0,04%
140º - José Braz Valentim Oliveira - PTB / PT do B 21 0,03%
141º - Tania Aparecida de Jesus - PTB / PT do B 16 0,03%
142º - Osmarina Rodrigues - PPB / PDT / PL 2 0,00%