Informações Eleitorais

Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2000 - Vereador - SP - Ribeirão Bonito:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Ronaldo Carlos Gonçalves da Rocha - PMDB / PGT 424 5,78%
2º - Luiz Marcelino dos Santos Pallone - PMDB / PGT 306 4,17%
3º - José Eraldo Chiavoloni - PTB / PFL 254 3,46%
4º - Francisco José Campaner - PPS 236 3,22%
5º - Mariano Monteiro do Amaral - PPS 227 3,10%
6º - Domingos Martins Cirqueira - PSDB 218 2,97%
7º - Jairo Moretti - PL / PSB 193 2,63%
8º - Luiz Carlos Sanches Varella - PMDB / PGT 184 2,51%
9º - Florisvaldo Barbosa do Carmo - PL / PSB 184 2,51%
10º - Anderson Garcia Molina - PL / PSB 182 2,48%
11º - José Luiz Mascaro - PTB / PFL 179 2,44%
12º - Maria Emilia Contin dos Santos - PMDB / PGT 171 2,33%
13º - Nelson dos Santos - PSDB 150 2,05%
14º - Luiz de Franco Neto - PTB / PFL 147 2,00%
15º - Clodoaldo Bonani - PPS 147 2,00%
16º - João Paulo Dionisio - PPS 143 1,95%
17º - José Sebastião Baldan - PSDB 139 1,90%
18º - Elias Aparecido Peichim - PSDB 125 1,70%
19º - José de Queiroz Neto - PSDB 124 1,69%
20º - José Rubens Escalace - PMDB / PGT 107 1,46%
21º - Daniel da Silva Moraes - PTB / PFL 105 1,43%
22º - Jair Dionisio - PL / PSB 102 1,39%
23º - Moacyr Nunes da Silva - PTB / PFL 100 1,36%
24º - Gilberto da Silva Paula - PTB / PFL 97 1,32%
25º - Marilda Aparecida Chiavoloni - PTB / PFL 97 1,32%
26º - Marcos Antonio Sartorelli - PTB / PFL 94 1,28%
27º - Ariovaldo Melo - PMDB / PGT 93 1,27%
28º - Adolpho Dorival Ianhez - PL / PSB 93 1,27%
29º - Antonio Carlos Verzola - PTB / PFL 87 1,19%
30º - Carlos Alberto Mota de Santana - PMDB / PGT 83 1,13%
31º - Carminha Evaristo Souza - PRN 78 1,06%
32º - Regivaldo Rodrigues da Silva - PRN 73 1,00%
33º - José Manieri Neto - PPS 64 0,87%
34º - Ivaneide Nunes Souza - PTB / PFL 60 0,82%
35º - Miguel Damião Cano - PMDB / PGT 60 0,82%
36º - Ezilio Ferreira Silva - PPS 55 0,75%
37º - Antonio Luiz Succi - PSDB 55 0,75%
38º - Francisco Luiz - PTB / PFL 54 0,74%
39º - Cyro Carlo Candido - PSDB 53 0,72%
40º - Benedito Aparecido Donizeti Santos - PPS 51 0,70%
41º - Alcides Campaneri - PL / PSB 50 0,68%
42º - Anesio Dinardi Alves - PMDB / PGT 50 0,68%
43º - José Carlos Fernandes - PPS 47 0,64%
44º - Simone Paula de Almeida Guimarães - PSDB 46 0,63%
45º - Trajano Cesar Santa Rosa - PTB / PFL 45 0,61%
46º - Orlando Martins - PPS 45 0,61%
47º - Vera Lucia de Carvalho Antonelli - PL / PSB 44 0,60%
48º - Wagner Cristiano Kapp - PSDB 44 0,60%
49º - Rozita Barbosa de Souza - PMDB / PGT 43 0,59%
50º - José Correa Filho - PSDB 42 0,57%
51º - João Batista Fraga - PSDB 40 0,55%
52º - Jandira Aparecida Cezarino Gatti - PPS 37 0,50%
53º - Arlindo Donizetti Antonelli - PRN 36 0,49%
54º - Maria de Fátima Silva Balan - PRN 32 0,44%
55º - Davi dos Santos Faustino - PRN 31 0,42%
56º - Selma Dantas Campaner - PL / PSB 31 0,42%
57º - Léo Cezar Aleixo - PTB / PFL 29 0,40%
58º - Agnaldo Garcia - PPS 29 0,40%
59º - Osmar Aparecido Visintin - PTB / PFL 28 0,38%
60º - Mara Aparecida Borges Valsecchi - PTB / PFL 28 0,38%
61º - Ademir Gandolpho - PMDB / PGT 27 0,37%
62º - Marcia Aparecida Machado - PTB / PFL 27 0,37%
63º - Aparecido Donizeti Basso - PRN 26 0,35%
64º - Gerivaldo Aragão Araujo - PL / PSB 25 0,34%
65º - Aparecido Jose Cabral - PL / PSB 25 0,34%
66º - Cintia Maria dos Santos - PRN 23 0,31%
67º - Maria de Lourdes Custódio Cezarino - PMDB / PGT 22 0,30%
68º - José Luiz - PMDB / PGT 20 0,27%
69º - Maria Beatris de Carvalho Donadoni - PSDB 19 0,26%
70º - Éder Paulo Paulino da Silva - PRN 19 0,26%
71º - Cosme Damião de Almeida - PL / PSB 19 0,26%
72º - Waldete Lopes Ferreira - PPS 17 0,23%
73º - Elza Natalina Pontieri - PTB / PFL 16 0,22%
74º - Edmundo Ferreira da Cruz - PRN 16 0,22%
75º - Sebastiana Aparecida Marques Giraldello - PL / PSB 16 0,22%
76º - Nanci Aparecida Montanha Barboza Soares - PTB / PFL 15 0,20%
77º - Edvaldo Barbosa dos Santos Filho - PL / PSB 14 0,19%
78º - Maria Aparecida de Oliveira - PL / PSB 14 0,19%
79º - Maria Euda Oliveira de Sousa - PRN 14 0,19%
80º - Paulo Augusto Muniz de Souza - PTB / PFL 13 0,18%
81º - Francisco Luis Costa Raele - PTB / PFL 12 0,16%
82º - Nivaldo Romualdo - PL / PSB 12 0,16%
83º - Izabel de Souza - PL / PSB 11 0,15%
84º - João Custódio da Fonseca Junior - PL / PSB 11 0,15%
85º - Daniel Faustino Ribeiro - PRN 11 0,15%
86º - Helena Rodrigues - PMDB / PGT 11 0,15%
87º - João Guilherme do Nascimento - PRN 10 0,14%
88º - Maria de Lourdes Oliveira de Jesus - PL / PSB 10 0,14%
89º - Nelson Sebastião Martins - PMDB / PGT 9 0,12%
90º - Pedro Casturino dos Santos - PL / PSB 8 0,11%
91º - Juvenal Botelho Cordeiro - PL / PSB 7 0,10%
92º - Rosa Maria Demambro Bonani - PMDB / PGT 7 0,10%
93º - Reginaldo Pereira Jorge - PRN 7 0,10%
94º - Vera Lucia de Britto Cruz - PRN 6 0,08%
95º - Sivanil Fatima Kurokawa - PTB / PFL 6 0,08%
96º - Marcio Adelino Pedrolongo - PMDB / PGT 5 0,07%
97º - Antonio Januário da Silva - PL / PSB 5 0,07%
98º - Cicero Valter Santana - PL / PSB 4 0,05%
99º - Claudemir Ferreira de Almeida - PMDB / PGT 1 0,01%
100º - Márcio Roberto dos Santos - PRN 1 0,01%