Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2000 - Vereador - SP - Santa Bárbara d'Oeste:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Antonio Carlos Ribeiro - PSL / PST 1.471 1,84%
2º - Carlos Alberto Portella Fontes - PFL 1.437 1,80%
3º - Inacio Luiz Souto - PSDB 1.197 1,50%
4º - José Antonio Aboriham Gonçalves - PV 1.183 1,48%
5º - Erb Oliveira Martins - PL / PRP 1.043 1,31%
6º - Sérgio Renato de Camargo - PTB 975 1,22%
7º - Marcio Antonio Minatel - PTB 955 1,20%
8º - Regina Helena de Moraes Rêgo Martins - PPB / PSDC / PSD 937 1,17%
9º - Maria José Cavedal dos Santos Mano - PFL 857 1,07%
10º - Sueli Terezinha Bonfim Silva - PSC 800 1,00%
11º - Zilda de Fátima Barbosa - PT 791 0,99%
12º - Aderson Roberto Palodeto - PTB 787 0,99%
13º - Adilson Gonçalves de Faria - PMDB / PPS 785 0,98%
14º - Gilmar Vieira da Silva - PDT / PC do B 771 0,97%
15º - Darci Simões Bueno - PSDB 739 0,93%
16º - Nelson Ricardo Vieira - PT 738 0,93%
17º - Nezio Pereira da Silva - PSL / PST 713 0,89%
18º - Anizio Tavares da Silva - PMDB / PPS 650 0,82%
19º - Gilson Alberto Novaes - PFL 642 0,81%
20º - Selma Maria Sampaio Sans de Oliveira - PTB 627 0,79%
21º - José Moreira - PT 610 0,76%
22º - Jorge da Silva - PSC 605 0,76%
23º - Benedito Aparecido Ferreira - PFL 602 0,75%
24º - Edison Carlos Bortolucci Júnior - PTB 589 0,74%
25º - José Albini - PSL / PST 587 0,74%
26º - Benedito Alves da Costa - PMDB / PPS 570 0,71%
27º - Nonato Neto Maia - PTB 569 0,71%
28º - Luiz Roberto Gatto - PT 566 0,71%
29º - Fause Jorge Maluf - PL / PRP 523 0,66%
30º - Hédio de Jesus Brito - PMDB / PPS 515 0,65%
31º - Valdir Bellan - PSDB 512 0,64%
32º - Braz dos Santos Adegas Junior - PSDB 508 0,64%
33º - Enoc Martins Coutinho - PMDB / PPS 503 0,63%
34º - Victorio Scarazzatti - PSL / PST 489 0,61%
35º - Pacífico Antônio Neto - PL / PRP 485 0,61%
36º - Claudio Peressim - PTB 476 0,60%
37º - Ariovaldo Inácio - PT 472 0,59%
38º - Devair Vieira - PPB / PSDC / PSD 471 0,59%
39º - Sebastião Adail Ribeiro - PSDB 471 0,59%
40º - Elias David Fernandes - PSDB 469 0,59%
41º - Nivaldo Antonio Ciufri - PL / PRP 452 0,57%
42º - José Carlos Marin Nogueira - PDT / PC do B 446 0,56%
43º - Antonio Luiz Domiciano - PMDB / PPS 438 0,55%
44º - Edison Romano - PPB / PSDC / PSD 428 0,54%
45º - Agamenon Morato - PSC 415 0,52%
46º - Claudete dos Santos Lima - PFL 414 0,52%
47º - Isac Emanoel Teixeira Lopes - PSC 413 0,52%
48º - José Francisco Alves de Jesus - PTB 409 0,51%
49º - César Fabio Rossetti - PMDB / PPS 401 0,50%
50º - Albino Alves Queiroz - PDT / PC do B 399 0,50%
51º - Elio Batista Cavalari - PSL / PST 393 0,49%
52º - Isaltino Augusto de Sales - PTB 390 0,49%
53º - José Antonio Coutinho - PMDB / PPS 367 0,46%
54º - José dos Santos - PL / PRP 362 0,45%
55º - Osmar Pereira Donato - PMDB / PPS 361 0,45%
56º - Celso Luis de Avila Bueno - PV 360 0,45%
57º - João Vieira Neto - PSDB 354 0,44%
58º - Oronizio Antonio de Miranda - PPB / PSDC / PSD 353 0,44%
59º - Emerson Borges de França - PV 352 0,44%
60º - Danilo Eduardo Godoy Lourenço - PMDB / PPS 339 0,43%
61º - João Pereira - PMDB / PPS 335 0,42%
62º - Wilson de Araujo Rocha - PV 335 0,42%
63º - José Osmir Mosna - PSC 331 0,42%
64º - Heloiza Helena de Oliveira Bedani - PTB 331 0,42%
65º - Maria Aparecida Meira Cotrim Pereira de Melo - PMDB / PPS 328 0,41%
66º - Rubens Evangelista - PMDB / PPS 323 0,41%
67º - Moacir Moreira Gomes - PMDB / PPS 322 0,40%
68º - Francisco Aparecido Costa - PSL / PST 320 0,40%
69º - José Luis de Lima - PT 318 0,40%
70º - Luiz Carlos Corneta - PSB 310 0,39%
71º - Valdir Antonio Agnese - PT 309 0,39%
72º - José Unilson de Lima - PMDB / PPS 309 0,39%
73º - Mário Ferreira Bispo - PSL / PST 303 0,38%
74º - Milton Roberto Alves Correa - PT 301 0,38%
75º - Eduardo Candido Titara - PSL / PST 297 0,37%
76º - Renata Pasquale Rosa Carrascosa Von Glehn - PTB 294 0,37%
77º - Antonio Sergio Gomes - PMDB / PPS 292 0,37%
78º - Maria Celia da Costa Lemos Vilela - PMDB / PPS 292 0,37%
79º - Wagner Antonio Bertinati de Arruda - PDT / PC do B 288 0,36%
80º - José Honorato da Silva Neto - PSL / PST 287 0,36%
81º - Antonio Neri - PTB 287 0,36%
82º - Pedro Quirino Cavalcante - PT 278 0,35%
83º - Paulo Cesar Monaro - PL / PRP 272 0,34%
84º - Maria Aparecida da Cruz Costa - PL / PRP 263 0,33%
85º - Claudeci Carlos da Silva - PPB / PSDC / PSD 262 0,33%
86º - Valdemir do Nascimento - PSC 258 0,32%
87º - José Carlos Bueno - PSDB 258 0,32%
88º - Wanderley José de Oliveira - PFL 250 0,31%
89º - Renato dos Santos - PV 249 0,31%
90º - Gilmar de Souza - PSB 248 0,31%
91º - Djair Gonçalves - PV 246 0,31%
92º - Lourdes Silva de Souza - PSL / PST 245 0,31%
93º - Zulmiro Pizani - PL / PRP 238 0,30%
94º - Amauri Marçal de Oliveira - PTB 235 0,29%
95º - Valteci Jose Rodrigues - PSL / PST 232 0,29%
96º - Flavio Aparecido Camargo - PSL / PST 232 0,29%
97º - Irene Pinto de Paula Martins - PSDB 229 0,29%
98º - Eloisa Wiezel - PPB / PSDC / PSD 228 0,29%
99º - Antonio Aparecido Christofoletti - PL / PRP 226 0,28%
100º - Antonio Salustiano Filho - PMDB / PPS 223 0,28%
101º - José Valdir Berto - PMDB / PPS 220 0,28%
102º - Edson Garcia Ramos - PFL 219 0,27%
103º - Israel Pedro Rodrigues Gomes - PSB 219 0,27%
104º - Reginaldo Gomes dos Santos - PV 219 0,27%
105º - Antonio Mauro Cornachione - PMDB / PPS 218 0,27%
106º - Ivo Galdêncio dos Santos - PFL 217 0,27%
107º - João Francisco Mariano Rodrigues - PSB 216 0,27%
108º - Lúcia Helena Calixto - PSC 213 0,27%
109º - José Salves de Oliveira - PPB / PSDC / PSD 212 0,27%
110º - Aldemir Bersanette - PSL / PST 208 0,26%
111º - Claudionor Nivaldo Theodoro - PMDB / PPS 208 0,26%
112º - Valdira Maria Kreft Andrade - PMDB / PPS 208 0,26%
113º - Guiomar Rodrigues Ribeiro - PT 204 0,26%
114º - Rachel Simoes de Souza Costa - PFL 198 0,25%
115º - Valter Soares - PSC 197 0,25%
116º - Pedro Schiavon Sobrinho - PT 197 0,25%
117º - Itamar de Oliveira Calcanho - PPB / PSDC / PSD 196 0,25%
118º - Sueli Aparecida Incerpi Porfirio - PMDB / PPS 196 0,25%
119º - Aparecido Pereira Marques - PPB / PSDC / PSD 195 0,24%
120º - Abelita Siqueira Dias - PSL / PST 195 0,24%
121º - Leonora Alves Lima - PMDB / PPS 191 0,24%
122º - Eneo Antonio Ferreira - PMDB / PPS 190 0,24%
123º - Antonio Donizete de Oliveira - PSL / PST 188 0,24%
124º - Sandra Aparecida de Oliveira Belaminut - PDT / PC do B 182 0,23%
125º - Luiz Tedesco - PTB 181 0,23%
126º - Antonio Alves Vicente - PV 181 0,23%
127º - Antonia Aparecida Nogueira Pavani - PSL / PST 180 0,23%
128º - Sueli Torres - PFL 180 0,23%
129º - José Manoel Prates - PFL 176 0,22%
130º - José Benedito dos Santos - PSL / PST 175 0,22%
131º - Antonino Gomes - PSL / PST 174 0,22%
132º - Marco Antonio Gonçalves Teixeira - PSDB 173 0,22%
133º - Valmir Alcantara de Oliveira - PMDB / PPS 173 0,22%
134º - José Ricardo de Melo - PFL 168 0,21%
135º - Pedro Sérgio Donanzam - PT 166 0,21%
136º - Adriano Nonato Morais - PSC 166 0,21%
137º - Lazaro de Godoy Bueno - PSDB 165 0,21%
138º - Adelaide Aparecida Rodrigues Castioni - PFL 162 0,20%
139º - Paulo Dias do Nascimento - PTB 162 0,20%
140º - Marco Antonio Ferreira Leite - PFL 161 0,20%
141º - Manoel Antonio dos Passos - PT 160 0,20%
142º - Ronaldo dos Reis - PSDB 159 0,20%
143º - Cornélio Eugênio de Matos - PMDB / PPS 159 0,20%
144º - João Hernandes Milan - PSC 159 0,20%
145º - Rubens Cunha - PPB / PSDC / PSD 157 0,20%
146º - Agnaldo Roberto Martins - PPB / PSDC / PSD 156 0,20%
147º - José Benedicto Emídio - PSL / PST 156 0,20%
148º - Julio Rossi - PSDB 154 0,19%
149º - Sebastião Rodrigues dos Santos - PSL / PST 152 0,19%
150º - Aparecido Benedito de Souza - PMDB / PPS 151 0,19%
151º - Ralfe Moacir Cardoso Ribeiro - PL / PRP 151 0,19%
152º - Aparecido Costa Lima - PTB 149 0,19%
153º - Vera Lúcia de Oliveira - PT 148 0,19%
154º - Solange Bachir - PV 147 0,18%
155º - Deocleciano Francisco de Souza - PSDB 144 0,18%
156º - Geraldo Roberto de Paula e Silva - PSC 142 0,18%
157º - Cicera Maria de Souza Fracasso - PSDB 142 0,18%
158º - Rosivaldo Pereira dos Santos - PPB / PSDC / PSD 142 0,18%
159º - Alcides Wiezel - PSDB 142 0,18%
160º - Ana Lúcia Aparecida de Andrade Forti - PSDB 140 0,18%
161º - Itamar Edson Correia Tenorio - PL / PRP 140 0,18%
162º - Tânia Aparecida Santos França - PFL 137 0,17%
163º - Roaldo Lopes Costa - PDT / PC do B 137 0,17%
164º - Sérgio Luis Rodrigues de Toledo - PSDB 135 0,17%
165º - Ademir da Costa - PPB / PSDC / PSD 135 0,17%
166º - Jacó Sachetto - PDT / PC do B 133 0,17%
167º - Idair Pereira - PPB / PSDC / PSD 131 0,16%
168º - Carlos Roberto Correa - PPB / PSDC / PSD 131 0,16%
169º - João Batista dos Santos - PV 131 0,16%
170º - Leonilda de Oliveira Sans - PMDB / PPS 129 0,16%
171º - Lourival Calcanho - PSL / PST 128 0,16%
172º - Almerindo Ferreira de Farias - PT 128 0,16%
173º - José Francisco Soares da Silva - PL / PRP 127 0,16%
174º - Helio Turati - PT 126 0,16%
175º - Argentino Faustino Bueno - PMDB / PPS 126 0,16%
176º - Felicio Ari Martim - PTB 124 0,16%
177º - José Moraes - PL / PRP 119 0,15%
178º - Antonio Justo - PPB / PSDC / PSD 117 0,15%
179º - Alfredo Lopes - PFL 116 0,15%
180º - Levaldo Jesus Braz - PV 113 0,14%
181º - Francisco da Cunha - PSB 113 0,14%
182º - Antonio Pedro de Freitas Neto - PSC 112 0,14%
183º - Adão Pereira da Silva - PTB 111 0,14%
184º - José Gomes Cordeiro - PSC 110 0,14%
185º - Roseli Tuchapesk Peressin - PSDB 110 0,14%
186º - Marcelo de Araujo Silva - PTB 108 0,14%
187º - Genesio Franco de Paula - PL / PRP 108 0,14%
188º - Neusa Maria Lepoli - PL / PRP 108 0,14%
189º - Reginaldo Franco Barbosa - PSDB 107 0,13%
190º - Marcos Antonio Rodrigues - PSC 107 0,13%
191º - Antonio de Oliveira Bastos - PV 106 0,13%
192º - Dayvid da Silva Bariotto - PV 106 0,13%
193º - Moacir Margato - PL / PRP 105 0,13%
194º - Raimundo Maximo Leão - PV 104 0,13%
195º - Amauri Angelo Ravene - PDT / PC do B 99 0,12%
196º - João Vanderlei Marques - PSL / PST 97 0,12%
197º - Maria Aparecida Basso Rocha - PL / PRP 97 0,12%
198º - Francisco Cardoso de Oliveira - PPB / PSDC / PSD 96 0,12%
199º - Paulo Roberto Tobias - PV 94 0,12%
200º - Noel Alves de Morais - PSL / PST 93 0,12%
201º - Leonildo Ferreira de Andrade - PPB / PSDC / PSD 92 0,12%
202º - Vanderci de Melo Lopes - PMDB / PPS 91 0,11%
203º - Marcia Regina Correa - PDT / PC do B 91 0,11%
204º - Luis Carlos Casagrande - PFL 90 0,11%
205º - Jorge Luis de Arruda - PPB / PSDC / PSD 90 0,11%
206º - Emidio Gomes de Jesus - PV 88 0,11%
207º - Gilberto Calil Pio - PL / PRP 88 0,11%
208º - Esmeralda Ustulin de Oliveira - PSC 87 0,11%
209º - José Augusto Camargo - PMDB / PPS 87 0,11%
210º - Jorge Tertulino Gama - PSC 87 0,11%
211º - João Antonio Gomes dos Santos - PSB 87 0,11%
212º - Gilvanildo Bernardo da Silva - PDT / PC do B 86 0,11%
213º - Marcos Santa Catharina - PDT / PC do B 86 0,11%
214º - Carlos Lopes - PFL 83 0,10%
215º - Celso Luis Ricci - PPB / PSDC / PSD 80 0,10%
216º - Marli Aparecida Durigan Batista - PMDB / PPS 79 0,10%
217º - Severino Bezerra dos Santos - PSC 79 0,10%
218º - Carlos Alberto de Paula - PV 77 0,10%
219º - Maria Lucia Hoio - PDT / PC do B 77 0,10%
220º - Nilda de Fatima Perini Casagrande - PMDB / PPS 76 0,10%
221º - Roseli Aparecida da Souza Azevedo - PSL / PST 76 0,10%
222º - Joselita Maria de Novaes - PSL / PST 75 0,09%
223º - Wagner de Oliveira Pestana - PDT / PC do B 75 0,09%
224º - José Antonio Rodrigues - PTB 73 0,09%
225º - Aldemir Donizete Bellotto - PFL 73 0,09%
226º - Edgard José dos Santos - PSC 73 0,09%
227º - Antonio Manoel - PSL / PST 70 0,09%
228º - Anisio Batista Teixeira - PL / PRP 69 0,09%
229º - Valdenira Rosalice da Silva Caires - PPB / PSDC / PSD 69 0,09%
230º - Marcio Gilberto Alves de Pieri - PT 68 0,09%
231º - Luiz Carlos Soares da Silva - PV 68 0,09%
232º - Cleonice Delmondes de Almeida Carrara - PPB / PSDC / PSD 67 0,08%
233º - João Caetano da Silva Neto - PDT / PC do B 67 0,08%
234º - Helena Maria Antiti de Almeida - PSC 66 0,08%
235º - Waldette Aparecida Drigo de Paula - PL / PRP 66 0,08%
236º - Walter Luiz Machado - PFL 65 0,08%
237º - Edinalva Pereira Gomes - PDT / PC do B 65 0,08%
238º - Edesio Mendes Carigo - PPB / PSDC / PSD 65 0,08%
239º - Nilton Mori - PSL / PST 64 0,08%
240º - Antonio de Souza - PSL / PST 63 0,08%
241º - Miriam Custódio Correa - PSC 63 0,08%
242º - Cicero Antonio dos Santos - PPB / PSDC / PSD 62 0,08%
243º - José Ferreira da Silva - PSB 61 0,08%
244º - Kênio Franklin de Freitas - PL / PRP 60 0,08%
245º - Nelson Valentim Menegalli - PPB / PSDC / PSD 59 0,07%
246º - João Palma - PPB / PSDC / PSD 59 0,07%
247º - Nadir Bueno de Moraes - PDT / PC do B 59 0,07%
248º - Maria Conceição Forster - PL / PRP 57 0,07%
249º - Claudio Mazzetto - PTB 56 0,07%
250º - Lazaro Aparecido de Oliveira - PL / PRP 55 0,07%
251º - José Antonio Lima - PSB 55 0,07%
252º - Rita de Cássia Schendroski - PV 55 0,07%
253º - João Campião - PFL 55 0,07%
254º - Sonia Aparecida Ferraz Batagin - PPB / PSDC / PSD 55 0,07%
255º - Flavio Barbosa da Silva - PSB 54 0,07%
256º - Sonia Regina de Lima - PL / PRP 54 0,07%
257º - Fernanda Forti - PSB 53 0,07%
258º - Luiz Carlos de Lima - PL / PRP 53 0,07%
259º - Laura Moreno Prieto de Bonfim - PL / PRP 53 0,07%
260º - Sonia Maria Vitorio - PSDB 52 0,07%
261º - Miguel Falcade - PT 51 0,06%
262º - Rubia Tramontina Panággio - PV 51 0,06%
263º - Vicente Guilherme da Cruz Giral Armengol - PT 50 0,06%
264º - Valquiria Aparecida da Silva Filetti - PPB / PSDC / PSD 50 0,06%
265º - Simão Luis da Silva - PMDB / PPS 49 0,06%
266º - João Carlos Zampolo - PL / PRP 49 0,06%
267º - Merenalda de Cassia de Souza - PPB / PSDC / PSD 48 0,06%
268º - João Inacio Lopes - PSDB 48 0,06%
269º - Sidney Caetano Junior - PL / PRP 47 0,06%
270º - Jucelino Lino dos Santos - PV 47 0,06%
271º - Leandro Henrique Maestrello - PL / PRP 47 0,06%
272º - Ligia Simões Bacchin - PPB / PSDC / PSD 47 0,06%
273º - Luzia Gil - PT 46 0,06%
274º - Lázara Aparecida Ferreira Antunes Ramos - PFL 46 0,06%
275º - Aladir José Aparecido Gonsalves - PSB 45 0,06%
276º - José Vasconcelos Claus - PPB / PSDC / PSD 45 0,06%
277º - Mauro Carloni Gomes de Assis - PMDB / PPS 44 0,06%
278º - Cleiton Alex Teilor Belinati - PPB / PSDC / PSD 44 0,06%
279º - Edilaine Borelli da Silva - PPB / PSDC / PSD 44 0,06%
280º - Hercules Jose Napoleão - PPB / PSDC / PSD 44 0,06%
281º - José Adauto Gomes Romano - PL / PRP 43 0,05%
282º - Getulio Luzia Martins - PPB / PSDC / PSD 43 0,05%
283º - Pedro Severino - PSC 42 0,05%
284º - Marinilza Cristina Massete - PSB 41 0,05%
285º - Edna Lucia Haul - PFL 41 0,05%
286º - Marcos Alexandre Alves Correa - PSDB 40 0,05%
287º - André Luis Alves - PT 40 0,05%
288º - Maria Madalena dos Santos Panini - PMDB / PPS 39 0,05%
289º - Rosângela Aparecida de Oliveira - PT 39 0,05%
290º - José Pereira da Silva Filho - PSDB 39 0,05%
291º - Tabajara de Oliveira - PSB 39 0,05%
292º - Marcio Henrique Bombacini - PT 38 0,05%
293º - Olívio Fernandes Ribas - PSC 36 0,05%
294º - Ruy Eduardo Pizzani - PT 36 0,05%
295º - Dirceu Ribeiro de Godoi - PT 36 0,05%
296º - Fátima Regina dos Santos Chagas - PMDB / PPS 35 0,04%
297º - Paula Fernanda Berto Miranda de Freitas - PTB 35 0,04%
298º - Joaquim Antônio Pereira Bueno - PFL 34 0,04%
299º - Antonio Jose do Amaral - PL / PRP 34 0,04%
300º - Sirlei Moreira Pocaterra - PV 33 0,04%
301º - Antonio Miano Netto - PPB / PSDC / PSD 32 0,04%
302º - Vera Lucia Pereira - PSL / PST 31 0,04%
303º - Carlos Roberto Gonçalves - PL / PRP 31 0,04%
304º - Marcos Luis Pires de Moraes - PSDB 30 0,04%
305º - Edson Ferreira de Lima - PV 30 0,04%
306º - Benedito Pinto Gonçalves - PSL / PST 30 0,04%
307º - Telma Miguel Januario Miller - PTB 29 0,04%
308º - Roberto Carlos Jacintho Ribeiro - PSL / PST 29 0,04%
309º - Emerson Ricardo Aguiar - PFL 28 0,04%
310º - Maria Izilda Barreto - PV 28 0,04%
311º - Carlos Eduardo de Avelino Rodrigues - PL / PRP 27 0,03%
312º - Solange de Fátima Souza dos Santos Torres - PSL / PST 27 0,03%
313º - Dioraci Carmino de Camargo - PSL / PST 26 0,03%
314º - Jaime Carvalho Reis - PFL 25 0,03%
315º - Luiz Antonio da Silva - PSC 24 0,03%
316º - Alan Cardoso da Silva - PTB 22 0,03%
317º - Oswaldo Santos Rodrigues - PSL / PST 22 0,03%
318º - Maria Aparecida Benfica - PSC 21 0,03%
319º - Rosalina Domingos Ribeiro - PV 20 0,03%
320º - Joana Dionete Carrara Beltrame - PV 20 0,03%
321º - José Roberto Costa - PSC 20 0,03%
322º - Tereza do Carmo Felix - PV 19 0,02%
323º - Cicero Moura da Cruz - PSC 17 0,02%
324º - Ilma Maria Mendes de Souza - PDT / PC do B 17 0,02%
325º - Alexandrino Ferreira da Silva - PV 17 0,02%
326º - Arlinda Fortunato Dias - PSB 17 0,02%
327º - Valmir José Teodoro - PFL 17 0,02%
328º - Maria Cristina Dias - PSL / PST 17 0,02%
329º - José Moacir Lima - PSB 11 0,01%
330º - Helio Moraes - PDT / PC do B 10 0,01%
331º - Edna Regina Basílio - PL / PRP 8 0,01%
332º - Sérgio Luis Margato - PTB 7 0,01%
333º - Simone Aparecida de Brito - PL / PRP 2 0,00%
334º - Dorvalina Ferreira da Silva - PSL / PST 1 0,00%