Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2000 - Vereador - SP - Sorocaba:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Gabriel César Bitencourt - PT / PC do B 4.666 1,88%
2º - Irineu Donizeti de Toledo - PFL 4.429 1,79%
3º - Mário Marte Marinho Junior - PFL 3.974 1,60%
4º - Antonio Carlos Silvano - PSDB 3.959 1,60%
5º - Paulo Francisco Mendes - PFL 3.794 1,53%
6º - Moacir Luis Silva de Oliveira - PFL 3.569 1,44%
7º - Oswaldo Duarte Filho - PMDB / PSC 3.555 1,43%
8º - Antonio Carlos Ferreira dos Santos - PSDB 3.526 1,42%
9º - Waldomiro Raimundo de Freitas - PFL 3.522 1,42%
10º - João Donizeti Silvestre - PSDB 3.472 1,40%
11º - Sebastião de Fatima Camargo - PHS 3.449 1,39%
12º - Francisco Moko Yabiku - PSDB 3.297 1,33%
13º - Antonio Arnaud Pereira - PT / PC do B 3.005 1,21%
14º - Benedito de Jesus Oleriano - PDT 2.836 1,14%
15º - Jefferson Alves de Campos - PDT 2.671 1,08%
16º - Cintia de Almeida - PV / PT do B 2.459 0,99%
17º - Jessé Loures de Moraes - PV / PT do B 2.384 0,96%
18º - Tânia Baccelli - PT / PC do B 2.309 0,93%
19º - Francisco Jesus Perotti - PFL 2.288 0,92%
20º - Sérgio Leonardo Fernandes - PMDB / PSC 2.203 0,89%
21º - João Guilherme Gonçalves Martins - PPB 2.182 0,88%
22º - Claudemir José Justi - PV / PT do B 2.129 0,86%
23º - Antonio Rodrigues Filho - PSDB 2.107 0,85%
24º - Julio Cesar Ribeiro - PDT 2.102 0,85%
25º - Raul Marcelo de Souza - PT / PC do B 1.961 0,79%
26º - Antonio Carlos Pereira - PMDB / PSC 1.955 0,79%
27º - Maria Aparecida de Queiroz Almeida - PV / PT do B 1.941 0,78%
28º - João Francisco de Andrade - PL / PSD 1.907 0,77%
29º - Gervino Gonçalves - PL / PSD 1.860 0,75%
30º - Jorge Pereira Lima - PSDB 1.850 0,75%
31º - Gileno dos Santos - PT / PC do B 1.835 0,74%
32º - Luis Carlos do Nascimento - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 1.761 0,71%
33º - Nilson Ortega da Conceicao - PT / PC do B 1.703 0,69%
34º - Cláudio José Dias Batista - PDT 1.692 0,68%
35º - Francisco Carlos Silveira Leite - PT / PC do B 1.669 0,67%
36º - Clovis de Oliveira - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 1.566 0,63%
37º - Maria José de Almeida Lima - PSDB 1.499 0,60%
38º - José Geraldo Goldoni Vestena - PSDB 1.441 0,58%
39º - Joel Martins Rainha - PL / PSD 1.370 0,55%
40º - Claudinei Martins Garcia - PDT 1.367 0,55%
41º - Benedito Luiz Duarte Neto - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 1.361 0,55%
42º - Luis Santos Pereira Filho - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 1.354 0,55%
43º - Rozendo de Oliveira - PT / PC do B 1.322 0,53%
44º - Helio José Biagioni - PPB 1.314 0,53%
45º - José Fernando Moysés Betti - PL / PSD 1.229 0,50%
46º - Elias Rachid Neto - PPB 1.220 0,49%
47º - Arno Dario Dalmonico - PMDB / PSC 1.150 0,46%
48º - Emerson Cañas - PV / PT do B 1.146 0,46%
49º - Francisco Pichu Fatima Martines - PL / PSD 1.084 0,44%
50º - Lazaro Aparecido de Godoi - PV / PT do B 1.069 0,43%
51º - Norberto Saturnino Nordi - PV / PT do B 1.055 0,43%
52º - Sérgio Borges Bálsamo - PSDB 1.038 0,42%
53º - Francisco Cassimiro Raimundo - PMDB / PSC 1.030 0,42%
54º - Ronaldo Sebastião Gomes - PL / PSD 1.029 0,41%
55º - Aristides Camargo - PMDB / PSC 1.016 0,41%
56º - Luiz Carlos da Silva Júnior - PHS 1.001 0,40%
57º - Nerci José Marcello - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 998 0,40%
58º - Maria Cassia de Almeida Almagro - PFL 993 0,40%
59º - Alexandre Miguel Cavalcante - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 971 0,39%
60º - Ozeias Modesto de Pinho - PPB 959 0,39%
61º - José Geraldo dos Santos - PFL 950 0,38%
62º - Fabio de Castro Martins - PV / PT do B 942 0,38%
63º - Valéria Aparecida de Campos Cardoso - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 920 0,37%
64º - Vanderson de Oliveira - PT / PC do B 909 0,37%
65º - Willian Lourenço de Andrade - PSDB 888 0,36%
66º - Vanderlei Moura - PSDB 868 0,35%
67º - Aparecido de Jesus Lima - PT / PC do B 866 0,35%
68º - Clecio Ribeiro - PPB 864 0,35%
69º - Jorge Sasaki - PPB 858 0,35%
70º - Fernando Alves Lisboa Dini - PFL 843 0,34%
71º - Thomaz Fernando Belini - PHS 821 0,33%
72º - João Zorzetto Filho - PDT 818 0,33%
73º - Ivanir Pedra da Cruz Agapito - PHS 807 0,33%
74º - Vera Lucia Correa de Souza Siqueira - PHS 799 0,32%
75º - Sonia Maria Ribeiro Puglia de Araújo - PT / PC do B 778 0,31%
76º - Lair Ferreira de Oliveira - PV / PT do B 778 0,31%
77º - Alexandre Luiz Carli - PL / PSD 747 0,30%
78º - Carlos Alberto Flamia - PPS 731 0,29%
79º - Armando Pannunzio Neto - PMDB / PSC 731 0,29%
80º - Adailton dos Santos - PT / PC do B 729 0,29%
81º - Maria Isabel da Conceicao Igreja - PHS 723 0,29%
82º - José Gonçalves de Souza - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 722 0,29%
83º - Lineu Cabrera Rodrigues - PFL 720 0,29%
84º - Marcos Antonio Portella Defacio - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 701 0,28%
85º - Laércio Valone Neto Piantore - PL / PSD 694 0,28%
86º - Alvaro Augusto Mendes - PTB / PSL 692 0,28%
87º - Leni de Jesus Amaro - PSDB 672 0,27%
88º - Maria do Amparo de Oliveira - PT / PC do B 671 0,27%
89º - Benedito Rodrigues - PV / PT do B 659 0,27%
90º - José Antonio Romano Soares - PSDB 656 0,26%
91º - Benedito Idalgo - PPB 631 0,25%
92º - Ednei Goncalves - PPB 619 0,25%
93º - Josenildo Pereira Leite - PMDB / PSC 606 0,24%
94º - Victório Peixoto Júnior - PDT 596 0,24%
95º - Gladson Roberto Nascimento Reche - PTB / PSL 594 0,24%
96º - José Benedito Peigo - PPB 593 0,24%
97º - Abner Cleto - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 591 0,24%
98º - Fausto de Barros - PT / PC do B 585 0,24%
99º - Miguel Portela de Carvalho - PTB / PSL 576 0,23%
100º - Osvaldo Francisco Noce - PT / PC do B 575 0,23%
101º - Edson Correa da Silva - PL / PSD 558 0,22%
102º - Charles Celestino da Silva - PFL 556 0,22%
103º - Plinio de Jesus Oliveira - PPB 543 0,22%
104º - Waldir de Mello Fernandes - PSDB 541 0,22%
105º - Osório Vieira Pereira - PSDB 541 0,22%
106º - Itamar Romani - PHS 531 0,21%
107º - Urcino Cardoso Junior - PV / PT do B 526 0,21%
108º - Pedro Machado de Almeida - PFL 516 0,21%
109º - Tenório Gomes da Silva - PDT 512 0,21%
110º - Roseli de Fatima Zaccharias - PMDB / PSC 506 0,20%
111º - Sandra Maria Romão Pinho - PV / PT do B 503 0,20%
112º - Olga Domingues Camilo - PL / PSD 502 0,20%
113º - Wilson Xerife Vieira - PV / PT do B 500 0,20%
114º - Jorge Simão Jorge - PPB 495 0,20%
115º - Luiz Gomes de Oliveira - PT / PC do B 488 0,20%
116º - Isabel Cristina Rodrigues - PT / PC do B 487 0,20%
117º - Vera Lúcia Ribeiro - PDT 480 0,19%
118º - Eduardo José de Paiva - PDT 477 0,19%
119º - João Coelho da Luz - PTB / PSL 475 0,19%
120º - Antonio Del Lomo - PT / PC do B 474 0,19%
121º - Carlos Aparecido Garbo - PL / PSD 472 0,19%
122º - Davino Carlos de Oliveira - PT / PC do B 467 0,19%
123º - Paulo Leite da Silva - PPB 462 0,19%
124º - Ilzo Francisco Rosendo da Silva - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 448 0,18%
125º - Nelson Eduardo Bittar Cenci - PSDB 441 0,18%
126º - Regina Isabel Toledo Vieira Viana - PHS 441 0,18%
127º - Fabiano Jose Alves - PPB 434 0,17%
128º - João Cozer - PPB 431 0,17%
129º - Benedito José Calegari - PHS 429 0,17%
130º - João Batista Rodrigues da Paz - PHS 425 0,17%
131º - Paulo Henrique de Campos Soranz - PT / PC do B 423 0,17%
132º - Jeronimo José Pilon - PSDB 415 0,17%
133º - Ronaldo Aparecido Finotti - PV / PT do B 414 0,17%
134º - Alípio Borges de Queiroz - PDT 411 0,17%
135º - Ari Rodrigues Martins - PSB 406 0,16%
136º - Israel Divino Ramalho - PPS 400 0,16%
137º - Nelson Carrea - PTB / PSL 392 0,16%
138º - João Bosco Pimentel Mendes - PPS 392 0,16%
139º - Antonio Tadeu Maldonado - PPS 390 0,16%
140º - José Carlos Garbeto - PMDB / PSC 388 0,16%
141º - José Severino da Silva - PTB / PSL 387 0,16%
142º - Rodrigo Ruiz - PPS 384 0,15%
143º - Adão Duarte - PSDB 368 0,15%
144º - Regina Celia Jorge Lauand - PSDB 367 0,15%
145º - Cassio Carlos Caproni Junior - PFL 364 0,15%
146º - Marta de Oliveira - PT / PC do B 361 0,15%
147º - José Asdrubal Pires - PL / PSD 360 0,15%
148º - Adenilson dos Santos Brito - PT / PC do B 360 0,15%
149º - Manoel Troiano dos Santos - PL / PSD 360 0,15%
150º - Antonio José da Silva - PSDB 352 0,14%
151º - Sidnei Montes Garcia - PPB 348 0,14%
152º - Pedro Domingos Zanetti - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 345 0,14%
153º - Gilson Marinho de Souza - PPS 335 0,14%
154º - José Demarchi Forner - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 334 0,13%
155º - Tsunessi Kagiyama - PHS 330 0,13%
156º - Eni de Fatima Rugine - PFL 329 0,13%
157º - Wilson de Mello - PMDB / PSC 326 0,13%
158º - Sefisia Ana Rodrigues Rios - PFL 319 0,13%
159º - Arlindo Rafael Monteiro - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 312 0,13%
160º - Devanir Corrado Basso - PDT 310 0,12%
161º - Valdomiro Nazário - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 310 0,12%
162º - Manoel Pedro de Campos - PFL 302 0,12%
163º - Dulcineia Miranda dos Santos - PSDB 298 0,12%
164º - Quirico Felipe Rodrigues Gori - PFL 295 0,12%
165º - Fernandes Vendrami - PL / PSD 291 0,12%
166º - Carlos Andrade - PDT 286 0,12%
167º - Decio Augusto - PL / PSD 283 0,11%
168º - Marcelo da Silveira Leite - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 282 0,11%
169º - Muriel Fernandes - PPS 279 0,11%
170º - Carlos Alberto Fumagalli - PFL 276 0,11%
171º - Douglas de Almeida Parra - PDT 275 0,11%
172º - Valter Dias - PV / PT do B 272 0,11%
173º - Jonadir Daniel de Oliveira - PPB 270 0,11%
174º - Ari Lopizi - PTB / PSL 266 0,11%
175º - Marco Antonio Fronteira - PPS 263 0,11%
176º - Jeferson Oliveira Diniz - PV / PT do B 258 0,10%
177º - Paulo Roberto Lencki - PL / PSD 255 0,10%
178º - Osmar Batista de Souza - PT / PC do B 255 0,10%
179º - Célio de Jesus Silva - PV / PT do B 249 0,10%
180º - Silvia Gimenez Lucarello - PMDB / PSC 248 0,10%
181º - Lucia Maria Marques de Souza - PSDB 247 0,10%
182º - Eduardo Bokazi Elias - PTB / PSL 243 0,10%
183º - Valmir Lazaro Battaglini - PL / PSD 240 0,10%
184º - Eduardo Breviglieri Alves Castilho - PT / PC do B 239 0,10%
185º - Valdir de Assis Alves - PTB / PSL 238 0,10%
186º - Henrique Athayde Sobrinho - PHS 237 0,10%
187º - Claudimir Lemes de Moraes - PPS 236 0,10%
188º - Gianpaolo Augusto Ferreira - PL / PSD 235 0,09%
189º - José Murayama - PPS 235 0,09%
190º - Maria Castelli Cortez Montes - PDT 234 0,09%
191º - Elias Braz - PT / PC do B 232 0,09%
192º - Arlindo José Bueno - PL / PSD 231 0,09%
193º - Celso Fernando Oliveira Campos - PPB 230 0,09%
194º - Artur da Silveira Lara - PL / PSD 228 0,09%
195º - Sebastião Travassos da Costa - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 226 0,09%
196º - Dorivaldo Badan Júnior - PSDB 224 0,09%
197º - José Claudio da Silva - PTB / PSL 224 0,09%
198º - Luiz Augusto Arantes - PL / PSD 223 0,09%
199º - José Carlos Domingues - PTB / PSL 222 0,09%
200º - Euripedes Ramos da Silva - PMDB / PSC 221 0,09%
201º - Luciena dos Santos Louredo - PPB 221 0,09%
202º - Ieda da Cruz Pinto - PSB 221 0,09%
203º - Gerson Candido Bonvecchi Dias Ferreira - PPB 220 0,09%
204º - Margarete Brito Jbele - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 217 0,09%
205º - Nelson Ferreira - PT / PC do B 216 0,09%
206º - Francisco Carlos Rodrigues da Silva - PTB / PSL 216 0,09%
207º - Claudio Garre - PL / PSD 214 0,09%
208º - Luiz Carlos Martins - PTB / PSL 210 0,08%
209º - Luis Wagner de Camargo Lemes - PDT 209 0,08%
210º - Antonio Oscar Pedroso - PTB / PSL 207 0,08%
211º - Eunice Estevam Adrião da Silva - PFL 206 0,08%
212º - Guaracy Rodrigues Bueno - PSB 205 0,08%
213º - Jonas Ribeiro da Silva - PV / PT do B 205 0,08%
214º - Antonio de Oliveira Gomes Filho - PSB 203 0,08%
215º - Oswaldo de Oliveira Rocha - PFL 198 0,08%
216º - Antonio Guerrero Dias - PSB 197 0,08%
217º - Valter Aparecido de Oliveira - PMDB / PSC 196 0,08%
218º - Rosenvaldo Furlan - PFL 196 0,08%
219º - Eni Raquel Schuab - PSDB 194 0,08%
220º - Carlos Roberto Alves Pereira - PDT 193 0,08%
221º - Celso Thome - PL / PSD 190 0,08%
222º - Carlos Alberto Garcia Lamarca - PTB / PSL 190 0,08%
223º - Osvaldo Alves Sobrinho - PL / PSD 189 0,08%
224º - Edneia Goes dos Santos - PFL 189 0,08%
225º - Domingos da Silva - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 188 0,08%
226º - Laudetor Gomes Ferreira - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 186 0,07%
227º - Arlete Cristina Ayres - PV / PT do B 185 0,07%
228º - Fernando Vieira - PV / PT do B 184 0,07%
229º - Paulo Roberto de Campos - PSB 184 0,07%
230º - Claudimir Aparecido de Moura - PFL 183 0,07%
231º - Debora Mara Marques Góes - PT / PC do B 182 0,07%
232º - João Luiz da Silva - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 181 0,07%
233º - Maria José Terci - PMDB / PSC 179 0,07%
234º - Marcos Aparecido Piardi - PMDB / PSC 179 0,07%
235º - Erica Beatriz Lemes Pimentel Verderi - PV / PT do B 177 0,07%
236º - Lazaro Antonio Momesso - PPB 176 0,07%
237º - Airton Gomes Vieira - PT / PC do B 176 0,07%
238º - Cláudio Piantola - PDT 175 0,07%
239º - Angela Aparecida Miranda Florenzano - PMDB / PSC 174 0,07%
240º - Helio de Almeida - PV / PT do B 173 0,07%
241º - Joarandy Lopes da Silva - PSDB 172 0,07%
242º - Glaucia de Almeida - PMDB / PSC 170 0,07%
243º - Andrea Cristina Tomas de Souza Regalado - PFL 168 0,07%
244º - Renato Calderoni - PPS 164 0,07%
245º - Liliana Gomes Andrade Almeida - PSDB 163 0,07%
246º - Abilde Vieira da Costa - PPS 163 0,07%
247º - Claudinei Bello - PDT 163 0,07%
248º - Carlos Aparecido Miguel - PTB / PSL 161 0,06%
249º - Fernando Perez - PL / PSD 154 0,06%
250º - Wilson Baraban - PTB / PSL 153 0,06%
251º - Luiz Celso Xavier de Souza - PFL 152 0,06%
252º - João Luís de Sá - PDT 152 0,06%
253º - Cleidineia Gonzales - PFL 151 0,06%
254º - Claudio Tadeu Tirolla - PSB 149 0,06%
255º - Lisias Palacios - PMDB / PSC 149 0,06%
256º - Eilovir Jose Britto - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 149 0,06%
257º - Edson Francisco Calderon - PHS 149 0,06%
258º - Olga Valentim dos Santos Costa - PPS 146 0,06%
259º - Claudionor Costa - PSDB 145 0,06%
260º - Alice Mendes de Souza - PFL 144 0,06%
261º - Celio Alexandre Lins de Albuquerque - PPS 144 0,06%
262º - Joel de Jesus Martins - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 139 0,06%
263º - João Corcovia da Silva - PT / PC do B 139 0,06%
264º - Fabio Rogerio Mesquita - PMDB / PSC 139 0,06%
265º - Elias Nunes dos Santos - PV / PT do B 138 0,06%
266º - Adriano Luiz Antonio Orsetti - PDT 137 0,06%
267º - Maria Nascimento dos Reis - PSB 136 0,05%
268º - José Marcelo Mota - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 135 0,05%
269º - Edgard Sergio Longo - PMDB / PSC 134 0,05%
270º - Anesia Bento - PFL 132 0,05%
271º - Saint Clair Tomas Barba - PTB / PSL 132 0,05%
272º - José Luiz de Oliveira - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 131 0,05%
273º - Inácio Jamil Zamur - PT / PC do B 131 0,05%
274º - Fausto Kendi Yamai - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 130 0,05%
275º - Orvilio Rodrigues dos Santos - PSB 129 0,05%
276º - Celso de Paula Cecilio - PHS 129 0,05%
277º - Arnaldo Coelho - PTB / PSL 129 0,05%
278º - Claudia Maria Maciel de Campos - PPB 128 0,05%
279º - Rudson Granado - PTB / PSL 127 0,05%
280º - José Carlos Correia da Cruz - PT / PC do B 125 0,05%
281º - Ruth Pereira de Oliveira Ferreira - PPS 125 0,05%
282º - Daniel Antonio Puente - PPS 124 0,05%
283º - Maria das Graças Artur Machado - PMDB / PSC 124 0,05%
284º - Lucilei Ocanha Bonilha Leite - PPB 123 0,05%
285º - Sebastião Rodrigues - PSDB 122 0,05%
286º - Luiz Alfredo Santos Souza - PPB 121 0,05%
287º - Esmeralda Rosa Pacheco - PPB 121 0,05%
288º - Maria Aparecida de Almeida - PDT 121 0,05%
289º - André Rodrigues do Amaral Gurgel - PL / PSD 119 0,05%
290º - Áurea Cristina Barbosa Lima - PPS 118 0,05%
291º - José Jorge Felipe - PPS 118 0,05%
292º - Dalete Marita Parra - PL / PSD 117 0,05%
293º - Vagner Cassar Camargo - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 116 0,05%
294º - Carolina Bueno do Amaral - PL / PSD 116 0,05%
295º - Gilsepe Fonseca Dourado - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 115 0,05%
296º - Edison Bonani - PFL 115 0,05%
297º - Abel Mendes de Souza - PHS 115 0,05%
298º - Geraldo Antonio de Castro - PPS 115 0,05%
299º - Germano Pedro Zanetini - PMDB / PSC 114 0,05%
300º - Marilena Aparecida Gonçalves - PDT 114 0,05%
301º - Valdevino Martins - PMDB / PSC 114 0,05%
302º - Helio Teixeira Calado Junior - PPB 113 0,05%
303º - Bráulio Rossetto Lopes de Araújo - PDT 113 0,05%
304º - José Mauricio Keller - PPS 110 0,04%
305º - Reinaldo Conceição José - PMDB / PSC 108 0,04%
306º - Evani Ferreira Soares - PMDB / PSC 106 0,04%
307º - Ana Paula Silva Campos - PHS 106 0,04%
308º - Sonia Maria Pinho Godoy - PSDB 105 0,04%
309º - Antonio Carlos Caetano Ferraz - PFL 105 0,04%
310º - José Carlos Barreira - PV / PT do B 104 0,04%
311º - João Arnaldo Brunetti Santos - PV / PT do B 103 0,04%
312º - Edson Emidio de Oliveira - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 103 0,04%
313º - Maria Aparecida da Silva - PMDB / PSC 103 0,04%
314º - João Eugenio Rossi - PL / PSD 102 0,04%
315º - Manoel Lopes Costa Filho - PSB 102 0,04%
316º - Aurelio Menezes de Oliveira - PL / PSD 98 0,04%
317º - Oscar Duarte da Silva Junior - PT / PC do B 96 0,04%
318º - Pedro José de Lima - PL / PSD 95 0,04%
319º - José Geraldo de Freitas - PSB 94 0,04%
320º - Marcos Antonio de Oliveira - PPS 94 0,04%
321º - Sueli de Fatima Baldino - PL / PSD 93 0,04%
322º - Terêsa Mora Siqueira - PL / PSD 90 0,04%
323º - Neide de Oliveira Bertolacini - PL / PSD 89 0,04%
324º - Francisco Carlos Martins Fogaça - PMDB / PSC 89 0,04%
325º - Marilda de Santana Giron - PSB 89 0,04%
326º - Erica Soares Leite Cannavan - PTB / PSL 88 0,04%
327º - Mauro Cardoso Moreno - PT / PC do B 88 0,04%
328º - Pedro Sanches Della Torre - PTB / PSL 85 0,03%
329º - Gilberto Ribeiro Chaves - PPB 85 0,03%
330º - Sonia Maria Gonçalves - PL / PSD 85 0,03%
331º - Germinio Filadelfo da Silva Júnior - PSB 84 0,03%
332º - Irani de Almeida Brun - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 84 0,03%
333º - Aparecida Soares Nicoletti - PPB 83 0,03%
334º - Benedito Soares de Oliveira - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 83 0,03%
335º - Cássio Roberto da Costa - PDT 82 0,03%
336º - Dimas Ferreira - PSDB 81 0,03%
337º - Nilton Alberto Spinardi Antunes - PHS 77 0,03%
338º - Edulcelina Lopes Campos - PPB 77 0,03%
339º - Estanislau Dias Cortez - PTB / PSL 76 0,03%
340º - Luci Pereira Souza - PSB 75 0,03%
341º - Nilton dos Santos - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 74 0,03%
342º - Marcos Roberto Ferri - PMDB / PSC 72 0,03%
343º - Waltivia Maria Borges da Silva - PPS 72 0,03%
344º - Pâmela Carolina Castanho - PTB / PSL 71 0,03%
345º - Doraci Leme de Oliveira Telles - PSB 71 0,03%
346º - Marisa Isabel Ribeiro dos Santos - PL / PSD 70 0,03%
347º - George Listoff - PV / PT do B 69 0,03%
348º - João Carlos Bueno - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 69 0,03%
349º - Luiz Carlos Calixto de Almeida - PPS 68 0,03%
350º - Ruy José Francisco Garcia Maia - PTB / PSL 67 0,03%
351º - Armando Capranico Ferreira Sampaio - PMDB / PSC 65 0,03%
352º - Marlene Rosa da Silveira Proença - PDT 65 0,03%
353º - Walter Gomes - PL / PSD 63 0,03%
354º - José Gomes - PHS 63 0,03%
355º - José Carlos Caramez - PTB / PSL 63 0,03%
356º - Maria Aparecida Silva - PT / PC do B 63 0,03%
357º - Antonio Carlos Rodrigues - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 63 0,03%
358º - Maltha de Camargo Valarelli - PFL 61 0,02%
359º - Gilda Pereira Marcheto - PL / PSD 61 0,02%
360º - Orlando Lopes - PPS 60 0,02%
361º - Jacira Correa - PSB 60 0,02%
362º - Rosane Aparecida de Campos Machado - PV / PT do B 60 0,02%
363º - Dimas Tadeu de Oliveira - PMDB / PSC 60 0,02%
364º - Malvina Gomes Fernandes - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 60 0,02%
365º - Carlos Izaquiel Ferreira - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 58 0,02%
366º - Rinaldo Rosa - PSB 58 0,02%
367º - Maria de Fátima Vergílio - PL / PSD 57 0,02%
368º - Valdonir Dias Gurgel - PPS 55 0,02%
369º - Djalma Andrade de Almeida - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 54 0,02%
370º - Antonio Garcia Melchior - PHS 54 0,02%
371º - Clonice Pereira da Silva - PSB 54 0,02%
372º - Maria Angelica Graciano de Moraes - PPB 53 0,02%
373º - Joel Rodrigues de Oliveira - PSB 53 0,02%
374º - José Tadeu Grava - PSB 52 0,02%
375º - Shirley Aparecida Rodrigues - PHS 52 0,02%
376º - Gélio Luis de França - PT / PC do B 52 0,02%
377º - Fatima Aparecida Antunes da Silva - PSB 47 0,02%
378º - Wanderley Favoretto - PSB 46 0,02%
379º - Jaime Soares dos Santos - PSB 46 0,02%
380º - Suzete Aranha de Souza Varella - PPS 45 0,02%
381º - José Fabian Uriarte Castro - PSB 45 0,02%
382º - Sonia Helena dos Santos - PV / PT do B 45 0,02%
383º - Sidney Ayres de Oliveira - PT / PC do B 45 0,02%
384º - Ilsa Maria de Camargo - PL / PSD 44 0,02%
385º - Aparecida de Lourdes Possomatto - PL / PSD 42 0,02%
386º - Paulo Aparecido Carnavale - PTB / PSL 41 0,02%
387º - Ademir Jose Pereira - PSB 40 0,02%
388º - João Dias - PPS 40 0,02%
389º - Paulo Roberto Latorre - PHS 40 0,02%
390º - Nair Romera Marfil - PPS 40 0,02%
391º - Georgette Chammas - PDT 39 0,02%
392º - José Alves Rodrigues - PSB 39 0,02%
393º - Raquel Sueli Maffeis - PSB 37 0,01%
394º - Benedicta Anália Bastos - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 35 0,01%
395º - Fabio Eduardo Abrahao - PPS 35 0,01%
396º - Marli Tavares de Arruda - PL / PSD 34 0,01%
397º - Luiz Carlos Batista - PHS 34 0,01%
398º - Maisa Bonel Mariano - PSB 34 0,01%
399º - Antonio Gonçalves - PTB / PSL 31 0,01%
400º - Albaniza Vieira - PTB / PSL 29 0,01%
401º - Pedro Haddad - PTB / PSL 29 0,01%
402º - Antonio Carlos Correa - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 29 0,01%
403º - Patricia Gebaile Nunes de Araujo - PMDB / PSC 28 0,01%
404º - David de Oliveira Machado Junior - PSB 27 0,01%
405º - Rosa Holtz - PV / PT do B 27 0,01%
406º - Gildo Aparecido Zanluchi - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 27 0,01%
407º - Francisco Cazzolino Filho - PV / PT do B 25 0,01%
408º - Deniz dos Santos - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 24 0,01%
409º - Izabel Vieira Ribeiro - PV / PT do B 24 0,01%
410º - Carlos Magno de Paula - PV / PT do B 23 0,01%
411º - Luiz Carlos de Oliveira - PHS 22 0,01%
412º - Lucimar Aparecida de Araújo Silva - PPS 18 0,01%
413º - Mário Francisco Machado Gelli - PST / PAN / PRTB / PGT / PRONA 13 0,01%
414º - Kelly Cristina Moreira - PPS 13 0,01%
415º - Geralda Santos Viana - PV / PT do B 12 0,00%
416º - Maria Aparecida Miranda de Oliveira - PPB 12 0,00%
417º - José Maria de Castro e Souza - PPB 11 0,00%
418º - Wellington Mendes de Oliveira - PV / PT do B 7 0,00%
419º - José Roberto Evaristo de Góes - PSB 7 0,00%
420º - Dalziza Rodrigues Ibba - PV / PT do B 7 0,00%
421º - Miguel Arcanjo Brandão - PV / PT do B 3 0,00%
422º - Luiz Antonio Carli - PSB 2 0,00%