Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2000 - Vereador - SP - Valinhos:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Lourivaldo Messias de Oliveira - PT 2.396 5,09%
2º - Clayton Roberto Machado - PSC / PV / PSDB 1.090 2,31%
3º - Arildo Antunes dos Santos - PFL 1.084 2,30%
4º - Laís Helena Antonio dos Santos - PMDB / PST 928 1,97%
5º - Luiz Bissoto - PPB / PDT 927 1,97%
6º - Maria Cecilia de Carvalho - PT 907 1,93%
7º - Éder Linio Garcia - PMDB / PST 857 1,82%
8º - Amauri Queiroz Silva - PL 823 1,75%
9º - Adriano dos Anjos Maçaira - PL 821 1,74%
10º - José Roberto Mamprim - PPB / PDT 760 1,61%
11º - Ovídio Vacari - PFL 757 1,61%
12º - Odeismar de Brito - PL 658 1,40%
13º - Wilson Roberto Mauro - PMDB / PST 651 1,38%
14º - José Henrique Conti - PL 650 1,38%
15º - Francisco Martins dos Santos - PL 633 1,34%
16º - Maria Aparecida Freire - PFL 617 1,31%
17º - Valdeci Luiz da Silva - PMDB / PST 615 1,31%
18º - Antonio Soares Gomes Filho - PL 590 1,25%
19º - Ney Cicero Soares - PT 573 1,22%
20º - Adão Domingos da Silva - PL 567 1,20%
21º - Vlademir Antonio Veche - PMDB / PST 531 1,13%
22º - Jorge Luiz de Lucca - PMDB / PST 524 1,11%
23º - Mara Sueli Marques Moraes - PT 520 1,10%
24º - José Eduardo Franco de Moraes - PMDB / PST 504 1,07%
25º - Angelo Caetano Casácio - PMDB / PST 464 0,98%
26º - Djenomar Barbosa de Lolo - PTB 458 0,97%
27º - Osmar Tasmo - PSL / PPS / PSB 453 0,96%
28º - Geraldo Benedito do Couto - PL 411 0,87%
29º - Juraci Caetano - PSL / PPS / PSB 405 0,86%
30º - Sebastião dos Santos - PFL 398 0,84%
31º - Valdir Aparecido Vicente - PSL / PPS / PSB 397 0,84%
32º - Dalva Dias da Silva Berto - PSC / PV / PSDB 393 0,83%
33º - Valter Aparecido Simões - PFL 386 0,82%
34º - Amado de Gásperi - PTB 386 0,82%
35º - Lindinir Gabriel de Oliveira Andrade Júnior - PFL 378 0,80%
36º - Luiz Ramos - PFL 374 0,79%
37º - João Maurício Caiaffa dos Santos Ibanez - PMDB / PST 363 0,77%
38º - José Carlos Galdino - PMDB / PST 348 0,74%
39º - Rodrigo Paulo Ribeiro - PPB / PDT 347 0,74%
40º - Ivo Cocco - PT 346 0,73%
41º - Carlos Alberto Lovato - PFL 322 0,68%
42º - Sidalino Orsi Júnior - PT 321 0,68%
43º - Sidnei Luiz Argentone - PL 315 0,67%
44º - Amélio Borin Júnior - PL 310 0,66%
45º - Laurindo Mauro - PFL 306 0,65%
46º - Leonídio Augusto de Godói - PT 306 0,65%
47º - Jair Augusto do Carmo - PFL 302 0,64%
48º - Antonio de Oliveira Borges - PFL 302 0,64%
49º - Ataliba Antonio Filigói - PFL 290 0,62%
50º - José Antonio Forner - PMDB / PST 282 0,60%
51º - Valdemir Corbano - PPB / PDT 281 0,60%
52º - Francisco Franco de Oliveira Neto - PFL 281 0,60%
53º - Ademir Bueno Martins - PSL / PPS / PSB 270 0,57%
54º - Sérgio Ricardo Viana Siqueira - PFL 257 0,55%
55º - Getúlio Machado da Silva - PSL / PPS / PSB 253 0,54%
56º - Elza Greb Fernandes - PMDB / PST 241 0,51%
57º - José Roberto Coelho - PPB / PDT 233 0,49%
58º - Djair Briotto - PTB 229 0,49%
59º - Roberto Barbosa - PTB 229 0,49%
60º - Gerson Soares Gomes - PSC / PV / PSDB 226 0,48%
61º - Nivaldo Vicente Castor - PL 226 0,48%
62º - Gerson Revelino Oliva - PSL / PPS / PSB 225 0,48%
63º - Maria Aparecida Crevelari Reis - PTB 218 0,46%
64º - José Alves Sobrinho - PL 216 0,46%
65º - Solange da Silva - PMDB / PST 208 0,44%
66º - Dante Luglio Neto - PMDB / PST 206 0,44%
67º - João Carlos Ceno - PPB / PDT 195 0,41%
68º - Éder Luiz de Souza - PL 190 0,40%
69º - José Carlos Zamboti - PL 189 0,40%
70º - Julio Ferreira dos Santos Filho - PT 182 0,39%
71º - Gilmar Alves Cordeiro - PTB 180 0,38%
72º - Servino Pereira - PFL 179 0,38%
73º - Orestes Casemiro - PMDB / PST 177 0,38%
74º - Gedorvargas Neiva Pachêco - PFL 161 0,34%
75º - Marlon Pereira Gomes - PSC / PV / PSDB 160 0,34%
76º - Dorival de Araújo Peniche - PTB 159 0,34%
77º - Maria Aparecida Tosetti Pejão Rossi - PL 150 0,32%
78º - Helder do Prado Sousa - PSC / PV / PSDB 150 0,32%
79º - João Batista Pozzuto - PSL / PPS / PSB 149 0,32%
80º - Nestor Pisciotta - PTB 145 0,31%
81º - Mário Casão Filho - PMDB / PST 144 0,31%
82º - Roberto Luis Andrade D'ávila - PSC / PV / PSDB 144 0,31%
83º - Maria Madalena Madruga - PFL 139 0,30%
84º - Lucelene de Cássia Vianini Capellato - PFL 136 0,29%
85º - Adelino Pinheiro Coutinho - PL 130 0,28%
86º - Maria Rosalina Pereira Brito de Moura - PL 129 0,27%
87º - Manoel de Souza - PSC / PV / PSDB 127 0,27%
88º - Oliveira Alves Gomes - PMDB / PST 125 0,27%
89º - José Raimundo Leite - PSL / PPS / PSB 119 0,25%
90º - Alzimar Aparecido Carneiro - PSL / PPS / PSB 118 0,25%
91º - Antonio Félix Filho - PMDB / PST 118 0,25%
92º - Josefina Ana Mazzamuto Strabello - PL 118 0,25%
93º - Eurides Ferreira - PFL 118 0,25%
94º - Jorge Monteiro Vicente - PMDB / PST 117 0,25%
95º - Moriza Alexandre Ostanelli - PL 115 0,24%
96º - Manoel Aparecido Faria - PMDB / PST 114 0,24%
97º - Natalina Aparecida Andreotti Leme - PMDB / PST 114 0,24%
98º - Luis Gonçalves de Lima - PTB 112 0,24%
99º - Maria Aparecida Falleiros Zorzato - PMDB / PST 111 0,24%
100º - Edson Teles da Silva - PPB / PDT 110 0,23%
101º - Antonio Mosqueto Tom Santos - PFL 107 0,23%
102º - Elisabeth Maria Spinola - PMDB / PST 104 0,22%
103º - Pedro Geraldo de Souza - PSL / PPS / PSB 101 0,21%
104º - Oswaldo Reiner de Souza - PSL / PPS / PSB 101 0,21%
105º - Jaime José Augusto Júnior - PMDB / PST 100 0,21%
106º - Leila Aparecida de Jesus Jorgino - PPB / PDT 98 0,21%
107º - Maciel Rodrigues da Silva - PSC / PV / PSDB 97 0,21%
108º - Jorge Diécio de Oliveira - PL 96 0,20%
109º - Adriano Cardoso Tonon - PMDB / PST 94 0,20%
110º - Simone Maria Fernandes Alarcon - PMDB / PST 93 0,20%
111º - Joseelis Quintino da Silva - PMDB / PST 91 0,19%
112º - Ismair de Souza - PSC / PV / PSDB 89 0,19%
113º - Manoel Felix de Araújo - PL 83 0,18%
114º - José Carlos Rodrigues do Prado - PSL / PPS / PSB 83 0,18%
115º - José Alfredo Urushima Pereira - PPB / PDT 82 0,17%
116º - Reginaldo Ferreira de Almeida - PSC / PV / PSDB 82 0,17%
117º - Ricardo Cesar Viel Zanivan - PTB 81 0,17%
118º - Mário Juliato - PSL / PPS / PSB 77 0,16%
119º - Paulo Roberto Almeida - PSC / PV / PSDB 77 0,16%
120º - Lairso Carvalho da Silva - PSC / PV / PSDB 74 0,16%
121º - José Alves Pereira - PSL / PPS / PSB 74 0,16%
122º - Vicente Mendes Martins - PSL / PPS / PSB 72 0,15%
123º - José Luiz Zanota - PTB 71 0,15%
124º - Maria Cecília Scaraficci Domingos - PTB 70 0,15%
125º - André de Souza Ferreira - PSC / PV / PSDB 69 0,15%
126º - Alexandre Calou - PSC / PV / PSDB 67 0,14%
127º - Rafael Duarte Enderle - PSL / PPS / PSB 67 0,14%
128º - Roberto Donofrio Filho - PMDB / PST 67 0,14%
129º - Cícero Diniz - PSL / PPS / PSB 64 0,14%
130º - Marcia Elaine Gonçalves - PL 63 0,13%
131º - Cirlayne Leal Julião - PSL / PPS / PSB 60 0,13%
132º - Maria Elvira Scapucin - PSC / PV / PSDB 60 0,13%
133º - Maria Angela Giardelli - PSC / PV / PSDB 59 0,13%
134º - Marco Antonio Valladão - PSC / PV / PSDB 59 0,13%
135º - Guillermo Rodrigo Rivera Valdes - PT 58 0,12%
136º - Luzia Gorete Castaldo Lovizaro - PT 58 0,12%
137º - Gerson Roberto Domingues - PMDB / PST 55 0,12%
138º - José Celso Braga - PSL / PPS / PSB 54 0,11%
139º - José Benedito do Nascimento - PTB 53 0,11%
140º - Eunice Loschi - PTB 53 0,11%
141º - Jandira Anibal Alves de Andrade - PTB 52 0,11%
142º - Waldelice Lodis Santos - PSC / PV / PSDB 50 0,11%
143º - Heloisa Andrade de Oliveira - PSL / PPS / PSB 50 0,11%
144º - Luiz da Silva Agesse - PSL / PPS / PSB 49 0,10%
145º - Claudio Tofolo - PMDB / PST 49 0,10%
146º - Divaldo Batista Costa - PTB 48 0,10%
147º - Maria Aparecida Noronha de Oliveira - PSC / PV / PSDB 47 0,10%
148º - Valnei Pimentel Silva - PSL / PPS / PSB 47 0,10%
149º - Esau Costa Alvarenga - PT 44 0,09%
150º - Edite da Penha Reolon - PMDB / PST 41 0,09%
151º - Reginaldo Cesar Valdevino - PSC / PV / PSDB 41 0,09%
152º - Rufino Chrisóstomo de Paula - PPB / PDT 41 0,09%
153º - Milton de Souza Costa - PSC / PV / PSDB 40 0,08%
154º - Eleni Aparecida Cremasco - PTB 39 0,08%
155º - Antonio Reinaldo Calheirana - PSL / PPS / PSB 38 0,08%
156º - Jovelino Pereira dos Santos - PTB 38 0,08%
157º - Neusa Aparecida Rocha Lombardi - PSL / PPS / PSB 37 0,08%
158º - Marcel Georgetti - PFL 36 0,08%
159º - Donizeti Carlos Francisco - PPB / PDT 36 0,08%
160º - Marco Antonio Fracarolli - PSC / PV / PSDB 32 0,07%
161º - Kelen Tatiane Cano - PSC / PV / PSDB 32 0,07%
162º - Marcos Roberto Benassi - PSC / PV / PSDB 32 0,07%
163º - Tito Tavares - PT 29 0,06%
164º - Sueli Aparecida Agostinho Valério - PSL / PPS / PSB 28 0,06%
165º - Denise Quintas de Campos Bisco - PSL / PPS / PSB 27 0,06%
166º - Éder de Gásperi - PTB 25 0,05%
167º - Dirceu Pedroso do Amaral - PT 23 0,05%
168º - Luiz Schio - PMDB / PST 23 0,05%
169º - Reinaldo Bueno Rocha Leme - PSL / PPS / PSB 22 0,05%
170º - Miriam Lay Minchin Couto - PSC / PV / PSDB 21 0,04%
171º - João Fernandes Filho - PSL / PPS / PSB 19 0,04%
172º - Sonia Sousa Santana - PSC / PV / PSDB 19 0,04%
173º - José Luiz Groppo - PSC / PV / PSDB 15 0,03%
174º - José Acácio Chagas - PSC / PV / PSDB 13 0,03%
175º - Yeneva Cerqueira Pereira de Sá - PT 12 0,03%
176º - Isauro Ferreira de Mello - PSL / PPS / PSB 12 0,03%
177º - Marcos Mendes de Moraes Wunder - PSC / PV / PSDB 10 0,02%
178º - Vania Aparecida Vilella - PTB 9 0,02%