Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2002 - Deputado Federal - SP - Sorocaba:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Iara Bernardi - PT / PCB / PC do B 88.535 33,90%
2º - Antonio Carlos Pannunzio - PFL / PSD / PSDB 63.554 24,33%
3º - Enéas Ferreira Carneiro - PRONA 13.011 4,98%
4º - Jefferson Alves de Campos - PSB 10.245 3,92%
5º - Vandeval Lima dos Santos - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 5.774 2,21%
6º - Cintia de Almeida - PMDB 4.985 1,91%
7º - Luiz Eduardo Rodrigues Greenhalgh - PT / PCB / PC do B 4.380 1,68%
8º - João Paulo Cunha - PT / PCB / PC do B 3.605 1,38%
9º - Salvador Zimbaldi Filho - PFL / PSD / PSDB 3.265 1,25%
10º - Rubeneuton Oliveira Lima - PFL / PSD / PSDB 3.050 1,17%
11º - José Dirceu de Oliveira e Silva - PT / PCB / PC do B 2.657 1,02%
12º - Michel Miguel Elias Temer Lulia - PMDB 2.565 0,98%
13º - Luiz Carlos dos Santos - PFL / PSD / PSDB 2.378 0,91%
14º - Durval Aparecido Ferreira de Carvalho - PT / PCB / PC do B 1.628 0,62%
15º - Vicente Paulo da Silva - PT / PCB / PC do B 1.254 0,48%
16º - Marcos Cintra Cavalcanti de Albuquerque - PFL / PSD / PSDB 1.113 0,43%
17º - Luiz Antonio Fleury Filho - PDT / PTB / PPS 1.067 0,41%
18º - Rubens Ferneda - PST / PGT / PHS 1.036 0,40%
19º - Angelo Scuderi - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1.012 0,39%
20º - Otavio Rogerio Teixeira Pinto - PDT / PTB / PPS 1.004 0,38%
21º - Raul Christiano de Oliveira Sanchez - PFL / PSD / PSDB 959 0,37%
22º - Celso Ubirajara Russomanno - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 870 0,33%
23º - Robson Tuma - PFL / PSD / PSDB 742 0,28%
24º - Antonio Delfim Netto - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 658 0,25%
25º - Gerson Candido Bonvecchi Dias Ferreira - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 622 0,24%
26º - Milton Antonio Casquel Monti - PMDB 594 0,23%
27º - José Aldo Rebelo Figueiredo - PT / PCB / PC do B 585 0,22%
28º - Gilberto Nascimento Silva - PSB 564 0,22%
29º - Walter Meyer Feldman - PFL / PSD / PSDB 521 0,20%
30º - Roberto Gouveia Nascimento - PT / PCB / PC do B 508 0,19%
31º - Ivan Valente - PT / PCB / PC do B 494 0,19%
32º - João Herrmann Neto - PDT / PTB / PPS 488 0,19%
33º - Dimas Eduardo Ramalho - PDT / PTB / PPS 450 0,17%
34º - Jamil Murad - PT / PCB / PC do B 426 0,16%
35º - Gesofato Vernin - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 423 0,16%
36º - Antonio Fernandes Macedo - PDT / PTB / PPS 414 0,16%
37º - Emerson Kapaz - PDT / PTB / PPS 406 0,16%
38º - Zulaie Cobra Ribeiro - PFL / PSD / PSDB 395 0,15%
39º - João Eduardo Dado Leite de Carvalho - PDT / PTB / PPS 374 0,14%
40º - José Roberto Batochio - PDT / PTB / PPS 343 0,13%
41º - Lair Moura Sala Malavila - PFL / PSD / PSDB 307 0,12%
42º - José Eduardo Martins Cardozo - PT / PCB / PC do B 300 0,11%
43º - Lizabete Machado Ballesteros - PDT / PTB / PPS 298 0,11%
44º - Edna Bezerra Sampaio Fernandes - PDT / PTB / PPS 289 0,11%
45º - Arnaldo Faria de Sa - PDT / PTB / PPS 273 0,10%
46º - Ricardo Nagib Izar - PDT / PTB / PPS 272 0,10%
47º - Ricardo Jose Ribeiro Berzoini - PT / PCB / PC do B 272 0,10%
48º - Luiza Erundina de Sousa - PSB 269 0,10%
49º - Luiz Antonio de Medeiros Neto - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 260 0,10%
50º - Luiz David de Macedo - PT / PCB / PC do B 257 0,10%
51º - Jorge Tadeu Mudalen - PMDB 256 0,10%
52º - Hélio de Oliveira Santos - PDT / PTB / PPS 256 0,10%
53º - Geraldo Jose Silverio - PDT / PTB / PPS 255 0,10%
54º - José Mentor Guilherme de Mello Netto - PT / PCB / PC do B 228 0,09%
55º - Aurelio Fernandez Miguel - PDT / PTB / PPS 223 0,09%
56º - Vitoria Augusta Maria Stamile Gonçalves de Lacerda Nogueira - PDT / PTB / PPS 222 0,08%
57º - Celso Roberto Pitta do Nascimento - PSL 212 0,08%
58º - André Felippe Falbo Ferreira - PFL / PSD / PSDB 201 0,08%
59º - Oswaldo Sonsini Junior - PDT / PTB / PPS 196 0,08%
60º - Fabio Jose Feldmann - PFL / PSD / PSDB 195 0,07%
61º - Alberto Goldman - PFL / PSD / PSDB 189 0,07%
62º - Flavio Biondo - PSB 189 0,07%
63º - Walter Barelli - PFL / PSD / PSDB 187 0,07%
64º - Francisco Calasans Lacerda - PDT / PTB / PPS 184 0,07%
65º - Marco Vinicio Petrelluzzi - PFL / PSD / PSDB 180 0,07%
66º - Fernando Ricardo Galbiati Estima - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 179 0,07%
67º - Antonio Augusto Neves - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 176 0,07%
68º - Gilberto Kassab - PFL / PSD / PSDB 172 0,07%
69º - Sérgio Olimpio Gomes - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 170 0,07%
70º - Luis Vanderlei Larguesa - PT / PCB / PC do B 168 0,06%
71º - Arlindo Chignalia Junior - PT / PCB / PC do B 151 0,06%
72º - Valdemar Costa Neto - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 145 0,06%
73º - Adair Sergio Eduardo Camargo - PDT / PTB / PPS 145 0,06%
74º - Orlando Fantazzini Neto - PT / PCB / PC do B 141 0,05%
75º - Paulo Seiti Kobayashi - PFL / PSD / PSDB 140 0,05%
76º - Antonio Cesar Russi Callegari - PSB 138 0,05%
77º - Paulo Alves Correa Junior - PDT / PTB / PPS 138 0,05%
78º - João Luiz Leite - PST / PGT / PHS 137 0,05%
79º - Carlos Henrique Focesi Sampaio - PFL / PSD / PSDB 136 0,05%
80º - José Aristodemo Pinotti - PMDB 135 0,05%
81º - Durval Lopes Orlato - PT / PCB / PC do B 134 0,05%
82º - José Ferreira do Nascimento - PMDB 134 0,05%
83º - José Onerio da Silva - PDT / PTB / PPS 129 0,05%
84º - Arnaldo de Abreu Madeira - PFL / PSD / PSDB 127 0,05%
85º - Nello Rodolpho Giongo Filho - PMDB 121 0,05%
86º - Wagner Rubinelli - PT / PCB / PC do B 121 0,05%
87º - Luiz Eduardo do Amaral Cardia - PFL / PSD / PSDB 117 0,04%
88º - José Everaldo Vanzo - PFL / PSD / PSDB 116 0,04%
89º - André Franco Montoro Filho - PFL / PSD / PSDB 114 0,04%
90º - Aloysio Nunes Ferreira Filho - PFL / PSD / PSDB 113 0,04%
91º - João Bosco Alves de Amorim - PT / PCB / PC do B 110 0,04%
92º - Amirah Saba - PST / PGT / PHS 107 0,04%
93º - José Fioque - PDT / PTB / PPS 104 0,04%
94º - Juarez Soares Moreira - PT / PCB / PC do B 102 0,04%
95º - Antonio Adolpho Lobbe Neto - PFL / PSD / PSDB 101 0,04%
96º - Pedro Jose Vilar Godoy Horta - PFL / PSD / PSDB 100 0,04%
97º - Valdemar Corauci Sobrinho - PFL / PSD / PSDB 100 0,04%
98º - José Manoel Correa Coelho - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 93 0,04%
99º - Pedro Teodoro Kuhl - PFL / PSD / PSDB 92 0,04%
100º - Artur Bueno de Camargo - PSB 90 0,03%
101º - José Carlos Colabardini - PT / PCB / PC do B 86 0,03%
102º - Francisco Graziano Neto - PFL / PSD / PSDB 85 0,03%
103º - Clovis Volpi - PV 83 0,03%
104º - Eustaquio Luciano Zica - PT / PCB / PC do B 79 0,03%
105º - João Cristino Rodrigues Ferreira - PST / PGT / PHS 78 0,03%
106º - Almir de Aguiar Cesar - PV 77 0,03%
107º - Salomao dos Santos - PFL / PSD / PSDB 77 0,03%
108º - Adhemar de Barros Filho - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 71 0,03%
109º - Francisco Antonio Sardelli - PFL / PSD / PSDB 70 0,03%
110º - José de Castro Coimbra - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 69 0,03%
111º - Antonio Carlos de Mendes Thame - PFL / PSD / PSDB 68 0,03%
112º - Amauri Robledo Gasques - PRONA 67 0,03%
113º - Massao Hito - PV 66 0,03%
114º - José Antonio Marques Almeida - PDT / PTB / PPS 63 0,02%
115º - Flaudio Azevedo Limas - PT / PCB / PC do B 63 0,02%
116º - Luiz Carlos Quitzan - PT / PCB / PC do B 63 0,02%
117º - Nelson Marquezelli - PDT / PTB / PPS 60 0,02%
118º - Julio Francisco Semeghini Neto - PFL / PSD / PSDB 58 0,02%
119º - José Antonio Bacchim - PT / PCB / PC do B 58 0,02%
120º - Balbina de Oliveira de Paula Santos - PDT / PTB / PPS 58 0,02%
121º - Marcos Silveira Conceição - PV 57 0,02%
122º - Zenildo Gomes da Costa - PFL / PSD / PSDB 57 0,02%
123º - José Maria Eymael - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 56 0,02%
124º - José Masci de Abreu - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 54 0,02%
125º - Evilasio Cavalcante de Farias - PSB 53 0,02%
126º - Roberto de Jesus - PT / PCB / PC do B 50 0,02%
127º - Antonio Aguimarães de Caldas - PT / PCB / PC do B 49 0,02%
128º - Caio Marcio Viotto Coube - PFL / PSD / PSDB 49 0,02%
129º - José Augusto Rosa - PDT / PTB / PPS 49 0,02%
130º - João Loco Batista de Siqueira - PST / PGT / PHS 48 0,02%
131º - Paulo Cesar de Oliveira Lima - PMDB 47 0,02%
132º - Agnelo Vilela da Silva - PV 45 0,02%
133º - Braz Anastacio da Silva - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 45 0,02%
134º - Regis Fernandes de Oliveira - PDT / PTB / PPS 45 0,02%
135º - José Benedito Lisboa Rolim - PV 45 0,02%
136º - Claudio Magrao de Camargo Cre - PDT / PTB / PPS 44 0,02%
137º - José Herculano da Silva - PT / PCB / PC do B 41 0,02%
138º - Luiz Carlos da Silva - PT / PCB / PC do B 38 0,01%
139º - Silvio França Torres - PFL / PSD / PSDB 38 0,01%
140º - Lucia Maciel Aguiar Paes - PSB 38 0,01%
141º - João Leandro Vilaça da Conceição - PDT / PTB / PPS 37 0,01%
142º - Luiz Roberto Fernandes - PDT / PTB / PPS 37 0,01%
143º - Luiza Beatriz Peduti Nogueira - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 35 0,01%
144º - Fernando Barrancos Chucre - PFL / PSD / PSDB 35 0,01%
145º - José Alves da Silva - PFL / PSD / PSDB 35 0,01%
146º - Antonio Carlos Garcia - PT / PCB / PC do B 34 0,01%
147º - Severino Ferreira dos Santos - PDT / PTB / PPS 34 0,01%
148º - Antonio de Jesus Sardinha - PT / PCB / PC do B 33 0,01%
149º - Sérgio Desidera - PT / PCB / PC do B 33 0,01%
150º - Waldyr Alceu Trigo - PFL / PSD / PSDB 33 0,01%
151º - Eduardo Jose Diniz da Gama - PV 33 0,01%
152º - Fabio Jose Bosco - PSTU 31 0,01%
153º - Edgard Montemor Fernandes - PSB 31 0,01%
154º - Marcos de Paula - PSB 31 0,01%
155º - Telma Sandra Augusto de Souza - PT / PCB / PC do B 31 0,01%
156º - Walkiria Honorio Romagnole - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 31 0,01%
157º - Angelo Domingos Nucci - PV 30 0,01%
158º - Nivaldo Batista da Silva - PV 30 0,01%
159º - Alcides Saragosa - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 30 0,01%
160º - Marcelo Fortes Barbieri - PMDB 30 0,01%
161º - André Luiz de Camargo Von Zuben - PDT / PTB / PPS 29 0,01%
162º - Kleber Amancio Costa - PFL / PSD / PSDB 29 0,01%
163º - Renato Netto Cardoso - PFL / PSD / PSDB 29 0,01%
164º - José Hamilton Prado Galhano - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 29 0,01%
165º - Angela Moraes Guadagnin - PT / PCB / PC do B 28 0,01%
166º - João Carvalho Rodrigues - PST / PGT / PHS 28 0,01%
167º - Sérgio Montanheiro - PSB 28 0,01%
168º - Paulo Roberto Blascke - PT / PCB / PC do B 28 0,01%
169º - Paulo Batista Teodoro - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 27 0,01%
170º - José Pereira Domingues - PDT / PTB / PPS 27 0,01%
171º - Edson da Paz - PDT / PTB / PPS 26 0,01%
172º - Mariangela de Araujo Gama Duarte - PT / PCB / PC do B 26 0,01%
173º - Felipe Cheidde - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 26 0,01%
174º - Antonio Carlos Alves da Silva - PDT / PTB / PPS 24 0,01%
175º - Jair Antonio Meneguelli - PT / PCB / PC do B 24 0,01%
176º - Cassiano Ricardo Santos Pimentel - PT / PCB / PC do B 24 0,01%
177º - Oscar Rodrigues Junior - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 24 0,01%
178º - Jorge Luis Martins - PT / PCB / PC do B 24 0,01%
179º - Ana Carolina Perin - PV 23 0,01%
180º - Ricardo Zarattini Filho - PT / PCB / PC do B 23 0,01%
181º - Duilio Pisaneschi - PDT / PTB / PPS 23 0,01%
182º - José Roberto Faria Lima - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 23 0,01%
183º - Antonio Addis Filho - PV 23 0,01%
184º - André Benassi - PFL / PSD / PSDB 23 0,01%
185º - João Orlando Duarte da Cunha - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 22 0,01%
186º - Ary Kara Jose - PDT / PTB / PPS 22 0,01%
187º - Marcilio Duarte Lima - PST / PGT / PHS 22 0,01%
188º - Antonio Zacharias - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 22 0,01%
189º - Luis Augusto Poles da Cunha - PST / PGT / PHS 22 0,01%
190º - Jorge Luiz Tieghi - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 22 0,01%
191º - Marcos Correa Galhego - PV 22 0,01%
192º - João Batista Ramos da Silva - PFL / PSD / PSDB 21 0,01%
193º - Florisvaldo Robson Cerqueira Souza - PFL / PSD / PSDB 20 0,01%
194º - Davi Aparecido Albertino Alves - PT / PCB / PC do B 20 0,01%
195º - Paulo Mendes Sobral - PMDB 19 0,01%
196º - Neide Orlandi Peres - PDT / PTB / PPS 19 0,01%
197º - Gilberto Tadeu Vieira Cezar - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 19 0,01%
198º - Talmir Rodrigues - PSB 18 0,01%
199º - Vicente Fernandes Cascione - PSB 18 0,01%
200º - Devanir Ribeiro - PT / PCB / PC do B 18 0,01%
201º - Roberto Hilvo Giovani Purini - PV 17 0,01%
202º - Miguel Pereira de Sousa - PDT / PTB / PPS 17 0,01%
203º - Luiz Eduardo Nardi - PSB 17 0,01%
204º - Bruno Feder Neto - PDT / PTB / PPS 17 0,01%
205º - Paulo Celso Blassioli - PRTB 17 0,01%
206º - Hirant Sanazar - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 17 0,01%
207º - José Jorley do Amaral - PFL / PSD / PSDB 17 0,01%
208º - Etivaldo Vadão Gomes - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 17 0,01%
209º - Francisco Carlos Ruiz - PV 16 0,01%
210º - José Carlos Ferreira Silva - PSB 16 0,01%
211º - Ajuricaba de Souza Menezes - PMDB 16 0,01%
212º - Orlando Aparecido Tomasella - PV 16 0,01%
213º - Feliciano Nahimy Filho - PV 15 0,01%
214º - Roque José Ferreira - PT / PCB / PC do B 15 0,01%
215º - Marina Bredariol Almeida - PDT / PTB / PPS 15 0,01%
216º - João Carlos Raposo Rezende - PV 15 0,01%
217º - Clarice Mendes Gomes - PSB 14 0,01%
218º - Edson Pudence - PDT / PTB / PPS 14 0,01%
219º - Alessandro de Freitas Leone - PSB 14 0,01%
220º - Elizeu Rodrigues Bacelar - PST / PGT / PHS 14 0,01%
221º - Maria Lucia da Silva - PDT / PTB / PPS 14 0,01%
222º - Vanderlei Afonso Croce - PCO 14 0,01%
223º - Roy Nelson Pinto - PV 14 0,01%
224º - José Daizio Ferreira - PDT / PTB / PPS 14 0,01%
225º - Francisco Carlos Nunes da Silva - PMDB 14 0,01%
226º - Antonio da Cunha Lima - PDT / PTB / PPS 14 0,01%
227º - Sérgio de Oliveira Lima - PRTB 14 0,01%
228º - Nicolino Bozzella - PSB 14 0,01%
229º - Luiz Antonio Navarro Magalhães Luz - PT / PCB / PC do B 13 0,00%
230º - Abdo Lcarim Mazloum - PDT / PTB / PPS 13 0,00%
231º - Luiz Antonio Boatto - PV 13 0,00%
232º - Salomão Pereira da Silva - PFL / PSD / PSDB 13 0,00%
233º - João Sanchez Anhê - PMDB 13 0,00%
234º - Heraldo Brito da Silveira - PSB 13 0,00%
235º - Benedito Carlos de Campos Silva - PFL / PSD / PSDB 13 0,00%
236º - Paulo Fernando Correa - PFL / PSD / PSDB 13 0,00%
237º - Jorge Rodrigues Martins - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 13 0,00%
238º - Maria Stela de Toledo Borghi - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 13 0,00%
239º - Osvaldo Eneas Nantes Soares - PDT / PTB / PPS 13 0,00%
240º - Antonio Carlos Rossi - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 12 0,00%
241º - Mário Sergio Cabral de Melo - PDT / PTB / PPS 12 0,00%
242º - Marcelo Salles - PST / PGT / PHS 12 0,00%
243º - Dione Roberto Quinteiro - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 12 0,00%
244º - João Batista de Santiago - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 12 0,00%
245º - Roberto Carlos Valim Campos - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 12 0,00%
246º - Vicente Aparecido Galatti - PDT / PTB / PPS 12 0,00%
247º - Lincoln dos Santos Grillo - PSB 12 0,00%
248º - Natan Chaves Junior - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 11 0,00%
249º - José Carlos Miranda - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 11 0,00%
250º - João Batista Bianchini - PFL / PSD / PSDB 11 0,00%
251º - Edgard Antonio dos Santos - PMDB 11 0,00%
252º - Ary Pedro Balieiro - PDT / PTB / PPS 11 0,00%
253º - Adalberto Aparecido Nilsen - PST / PGT / PHS 11 0,00%
254º - Celso Machado Vendramini - PDT / PTB / PPS 11 0,00%
255º - José Afonso da Costa Bittencourt - PV 11 0,00%
256º - José Aristeia Pereira - PT / PCB / PC do B 10 0,00%
257º - Antonio Aparecido da Silva - PDT / PTB / PPS 10 0,00%
258º - Adilson Momente - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 10 0,00%
259º - Marco dos Santos Suhai - PV 10 0,00%
260º - Antonio Mario Ortiz Mattos - PDT / PTB / PPS 10 0,00%
261º - Monica Trigo Ribeiro - PV 10 0,00%
262º - Marcos Roberto Abramo - PFL / PSD / PSDB 10 0,00%
263º - Sérgio Antonio Nechar - PDT / PTB / PPS 10 0,00%
264º - Laercio Ezequiel dos Santos - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 10 0,00%
265º - JOSÉ CARLOS DE BARROS CANDIDO - PSB 10 0,00%
266º - Walter Bonetti - PRTB 10 0,00%
267º - Helio Amorim de Oliveira - PV 10 0,00%
268º - Geraldo Tomaz Augusto - PMDB 10 0,00%
269º - José Lião de Almeida - PST / PGT / PHS 9 0,00%
270º - Natalino José Soares - PFL / PSD / PSDB 9 0,00%
271º - Fernando Guimaraes Reis - PFL / PSD / PSDB 9 0,00%
272º - Plinio Marcos Neves Maia - PMN 9 0,00%
273º - Fernando Buissa de Barros Gomes - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 9 0,00%
274º - Antonio Fernandes Neto - PT / PCB / PC do B 9 0,00%
275º - Dario Lopes Carneiro - PSB 9 0,00%
276º - Alvaro Machuca - PST / PGT / PHS 9 0,00%
277º - Itamar Paulo de Souza - PST / PGT / PHS 9 0,00%
278º - Ana Alice Braga Vieira - PV 9 0,00%
279º - Mauricio Aparecido Haka - PDT / PTB / PPS 9 0,00%
280º - Luis Antonio Albiero - PT / PCB / PC do B 9 0,00%
281º - Luiz Antonio Marangoni - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 8 0,00%
282º - Fernando Aparecido Carmoni - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 8 0,00%
283º - Wilson Roberto Martins - PDT / PTB / PPS 8 0,00%
284º - Valter Agostinho - PV 8 0,00%
285º - Luiz Roberto Alves Cangussu - PT / PCB / PC do B 8 0,00%
286º - Angelina Marques de Oliveira - PFL / PSD / PSDB 8 0,00%
287º - Ana Luiza de Figueiredo Gomes - PSTU 8 0,00%
288º - Ulian de Souza - PST / PGT / PHS 7 0,00%
289º - André Bianchi Bejczy - PV 7 0,00%
290º - Arnaldo Acbas de Lima - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 7 0,00%
291º - Nabil Francisco de Moraes - PT / PCB / PC do B 7 0,00%
292º - Carlos Alberto Pinto - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 7 0,00%
293º - Ciro de Carvalho Bastos - PDT / PTB / PPS 7 0,00%
294º - Manoel Jose da Silva - PSB 7 0,00%
295º - Vera da Penha Rodrigues Siqueira - PT / PCB / PC do B 7 0,00%
296º - Armando Kenji Koto - PDT / PTB / PPS 7 0,00%
297º - Fernando Suplicy de Araujo Goes - PDT / PTB / PPS 7 0,00%
298º - Dermeval da Fonseca Nevoeiro Junior - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 7 0,00%
299º - Elza Sophia Tank Moya - PDT / PTB / PPS 7 0,00%
300º - Mauro Jose Bozzi - PT / PCB / PC do B 7 0,00%
301º - Genesis de Souza - PST / PGT / PHS 7 0,00%
302º - Walter Jose de Santana - PSL 7 0,00%
303º - Carlos Valter de Oliveira Faria - PSB 7 0,00%
304º - Cristine Silva Braga - PCO 7 0,00%
305º - Sueli Noemia Diogo - PV 6 0,00%
306º - Alice Aparecida da Silva - PST / PGT / PHS 6 0,00%
307º - Paulo Sergio Ponick - PDT / PTB / PPS 6 0,00%
308º - Ednelson Cesaretti - PCO 6 0,00%
309º - Maria Regina Gonçalves - PV 6 0,00%
310º - José Izidro de Paula Filho - PSB 6 0,00%
311º - Jovino Cândido da Silva - PV 6 0,00%
312º - Dirce de Souza Lima - PDT / PTB / PPS 6 0,00%
313º - Geraldo Inacio Marques - PT / PCB / PC do B 6 0,00%
314º - Antonio Jose Boldrin - PT / PCB / PC do B 6 0,00%
315º - Wagner Luiz Eckstein - PT / PCB / PC do B 6 0,00%
316º - Adirson da Silva - PDT / PTB / PPS 6 0,00%
317º - Antonio Baklos Alwan - PFL / PSD / PSDB 6 0,00%
318º - Clovis Chagas Silva - PV 6 0,00%
319º - Cirilo Alves de Souza - PFL / PSD / PSDB 6 0,00%
320º - José Brenand da Silva - PSB 6 0,00%
321º - Therezinha Beatriz Alves de Andrade Zorowich - PDT / PTB / PPS 6 0,00%
322º - Saverio Zacanini - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 6 0,00%
323º - Pedro Ishida - PST / PGT / PHS 6 0,00%
324º - Alvaro Jose Val Girioli - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 6 0,00%
325º - Levy Francisco Rodrigues Fidelix - PRTB 5 0,00%
326º - Luiz Fernando Diniz Naso - PDT / PTB / PPS 5 0,00%
327º - Clain Ferrari - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 5 0,00%
328º - Claudio Rodrigues de Souza - PFL / PSD / PSDB 5 0,00%
329º - José Renato de Almeida Monte - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 5 0,00%
330º - Geraldo Luiz Machado - PRONA 5 0,00%
331º - Sérgio Demetre da Silva - PSTU 5 0,00%
332º - Thomaz Antonio Cunha Cardoso de Almeida - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 5 0,00%
333º - Paulo Cesar da Silva - PT / PCB / PC do B 5 0,00%
334º - Sérgio da Fonseca - PST / PGT / PHS 5 0,00%
335º - Airton Garcia Ferreira - PMDB 5 0,00%
336º - José Pedro Leite da Silva - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 5 0,00%
337º - Silvio Tadeu Pina - PFL / PSD / PSDB 5 0,00%
338º - Alexandre Lucio de Mello Filho - PSB 5 0,00%
339º - Genilza Medeiros de Castro - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 5 0,00%
340º - Paulo Elevi Katz - PSB 5 0,00%
341º - Edice Nunes de Oliveira - PST / PGT / PHS 5 0,00%
342º - Evandro Ademir Montoro - PMN 5 0,00%
343º - Eliane Fetter Telles Nunes - PDT / PTB / PPS 5 0,00%
344º - Aparecido Donizeti Donaire - PDT / PTB / PPS 5 0,00%
345º - José Pereira de Souza - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 5 0,00%
346º - Carlos Alberto da Silva Pinho - PDT / PTB / PPS 5 0,00%
347º - Sebastião Gomes da Silva - PMDB 5 0,00%
348º - Carlos Bettoni Quirino Costa - PMDB 5 0,00%
349º - José Tomaz Neto - PSB 5 0,00%
350º - João Serrano - PDT / PTB / PPS 5 0,00%
351º - Marcio Henrique Ladeia - PT / PCB / PC do B 5 0,00%
352º - Manoel Cardoso da Silva - PSB 5 0,00%
353º - José Aparecido de Lima - PMDB 5 0,00%
354º - José Theodoro de Souza - PFL / PSD / PSDB 5 0,00%
355º - José Guilherme Gorski Damaceno - PV 5 0,00%
356º - Sandra Catarina Barbosa - PDT / PTB / PPS 4 0,00%
357º - Ildomar Alves Leão - PFL / PSD / PSDB 4 0,00%
358º - Claudio Faccioli - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 4 0,00%
359º - Fernando Prada - PDT / PTB / PPS 4 0,00%
360º - Richard Bernardes Martins Silva - PDT / PTB / PPS 4 0,00%
361º - José Carlos Salgado - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 4 0,00%
362º - João de Deus Gomes - PSB 4 0,00%
363º - Ednir Alves Veludo - PT / PCB / PC do B 4 0,00%
364º - Munir Lotfi - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 4 0,00%
365º - José Francisco de Alencar - PMDB 4 0,00%
366º - José Roberto de Jesus Santos - PDT / PTB / PPS 4 0,00%
367º - Constantino Mialik - PDT / PTB / PPS 4 0,00%
368º - Altamir de Souza Viana - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 4 0,00%
369º - Roberto Serrati - PV 4 0,00%
370º - Waldemar Antonio Zorzi Foelkel - PMDB 4 0,00%
371º - Abgail Deise Alves Pinto de Oliveira - PSTU 4 0,00%
372º - Manuel Jose Gonçalves - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 4 0,00%
373º - Juan Manoel Pons Garcia - PDT / PTB / PPS 4 0,00%
374º - José Ricardo Novelli - PDT / PTB / PPS 4 0,00%
375º - José Edilson Pacheco Silva - PSB 4 0,00%
376º - Antonio Donizete Ferreira - PSTU 4 0,00%
377º - Antonio Carlos Silva - PCO 4 0,00%
378º - Pedro Luiz Romualdo - PT / PCB / PC do B 4 0,00%
379º - Karina Marques - PDT / PTB / PPS 4 0,00%
380º - Americo Candido da Silva - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 4 0,00%
381º - Welson Gasparini - PDT / PTB / PPS 4 0,00%
382º - Joaldo Alves de Aquino - PDT / PTB / PPS 4 0,00%
383º - Paulo dos Santos - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 4 0,00%
384º - Romeu Muller Junior - PSB 4 0,00%
385º - Antonio Braz Fernando - PFL / PSD / PSDB 4 0,00%
386º - Maria das Graças Costa - PDT / PTB / PPS 4 0,00%
387º - Assuero Valerio Caetano - PDT / PTB / PPS 4 0,00%
388º - Antonio Cabello Castilho - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 3 0,00%
389º - José Roberto de Castro - PST / PGT / PHS 3 0,00%
390º - Nadna Oyakawa Mariano - PV 3 0,00%
391º - Angela Maria de Barros Lopes - PV 3 0,00%
392º - José Ferreira de Souza - PMDB 3 0,00%
393º - Elias Fernandes de Carvalho - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 3 0,00%
394º - Maria do Carmo Valentim dos Santos Cardoso - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 3 0,00%
395º - Ronaldo Vlademir Ferreira - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 3 0,00%
396º - Manoel Antônio Antunes - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 3 0,00%
397º - Adão Marcos Fernandes - PFL / PSD / PSDB 3 0,00%
398º - Renato Salvador Martins - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 3 0,00%
399º - Carlos Fernandes - PMDB 3 0,00%
400º - José Carlos Zarzur - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 3 0,00%
401º - Roberval Trajano Barros Cavalcante - PAN 3 0,00%
402º - Sonia Regina Silva Costa - PAN 3 0,00%
403º - Antonio Sampaio Teixeira - PMDB 3 0,00%
404º - Raimundo Pinheiro de Castro Vieira Júnior - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 3 0,00%
405º - Wilson Brasil de Arruda - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 3 0,00%
406º - Ronildo Jose dos Santos - PST / PGT / PHS 3 0,00%
407º - Antonio Manoel Ferreira Carroça - PFL / PSD / PSDB 3 0,00%
408º - Rodrigo Piotto - PV 3 0,00%
409º - Alessandro Soares - PV 3 0,00%
410º - Milton Garcez Gandra - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 3 0,00%
411º - Waldemar de Avila Alves - PSB 3 0,00%
412º - Antonio Angelo da Silva - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 3 0,00%
413º - Eustaquio Brasiliense - PV 3 0,00%
414º - Benedito Dafe Gonçalves Filho - PRTB 3 0,00%
415º - Rogerio Menezes de Mello - PV 3 0,00%
416º - João Antonio Alem Sobrinho - PSB 3 0,00%
417º - Adenir Portilho Rodrigues - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 3 0,00%
418º - Sebastião de Arruda Neto - PSB 3 0,00%
419º - Carlos Alexandre Leite Nascimento - PV 3 0,00%
420º - Marco Aurelio Ubiali - PSB 3 0,00%
421º - Eliseu Lemes da Silva - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 3 0,00%
422º - José Liberato Ferreira Caboclo - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 3 0,00%
423º - Sadi Lopes dos Santos - PDT / PTB / PPS 3 0,00%
424º - Valdir da Silva - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 3 0,00%
425º - Paulo Flavio Affonso Piasenti - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 3 0,00%
426º - Wanderley Aparecido Tamburus - PDT / PTB / PPS 3 0,00%
427º - Jorge Wilson Gonçalves de Mattos - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 3 0,00%
428º - Durval Morelli Neto - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 3 0,00%
429º - Jony de Paiva Barbosa - PT / PCB / PC do B 3 0,00%
430º - Cristiniano Ferreira da Silva - PMDB 2 0,00%
431º - Rogerio Silva Lopes - PSL 2 0,00%
432º - Antonio Carlos Alves - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 2 0,00%
433º - Luiz Marques Filho - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 2 0,00%
434º - Flavio Antonio Rabbath - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 2 0,00%
435º - Domingos Telles Sanches - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 2 0,00%
436º - Nivaldo Bezerra - PMDB 2 0,00%
437º - Conceição Marques Carobeno - PCO 2 0,00%
438º - Elias Gimaiel - PV 2 0,00%
439º - Sidney Cinti - PST / PGT / PHS 2 0,00%
440º - Ademilson Nunes Alves - PST / PGT / PHS 2 0,00%
441º - Antonio Carlos Ruiz Carmona - PST / PGT / PHS 2 0,00%
442º - Roberto Silva - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 2 0,00%
443º - Sérgio Augusto da Silva Branquinho - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 2 0,00%
444º - Antonio Gomes da Silva - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 2 0,00%
445º - Benedito Adão Rosa - PST / PGT / PHS 2 0,00%
446º - Vanderlino Batista Machado - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 2 0,00%
447º - Janete Maria de Oliveira Ribeiro - PDT / PTB / PPS 2 0,00%
448º - José Clemente Rezende - PSB 2 0,00%
449º - Geni Correia Ortega - PV 2 0,00%
450º - Marco Antonio Mroz - PV 2 0,00%
451º - Rene Jose Trentin Silveira - PT / PCB / PC do B 2 0,00%
452º - José Roberto Alves da Silva - PV 2 0,00%
453º - Claudio Hanna Hayar - PDT / PTB / PPS 2 0,00%
454º - Santos Neves - PDT / PTB / PPS 2 0,00%
455º - Oswaldo Salles Nemer Junior - PMDB 2 0,00%
456º - Edson Costa Gonçalves - PRTB 2 0,00%
457º - Helenita Turci - PDT / PTB / PPS 2 0,00%
458º - Geni de Cezere Reschke - PDT / PTB / PPS 2 0,00%
459º - Tirso dos Santos - PDT / PTB / PPS 2 0,00%
460º - Nelson Fresolone Martiniano - PV 2 0,00%
461º - Mário Celso Heins - PDT / PTB / PPS 2 0,00%
462º - Luiz Antonio Fray Molina - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 2 0,00%
463º - Milton Dota Junior - PDT / PTB / PPS 2 0,00%
464º - Antonio Padovani Junior - PV 2 0,00%
465º - Teruaki Kushikawa - PMDB 2 0,00%
466º - Silvia Andrea Ferraro - PSTU 2 0,00%
467º - Tibor Raboczkay - PV 2 0,00%
468º - Eloi Murari - PV 2 0,00%
469º - Orlando Aurelio Santos - PV 2 0,00%
470º - Wenceslau Itabajara Gutierrez Antonio - PRTB 2 0,00%
471º - Waldemar Hamilton de Mattos - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 2 0,00%
472º - José Garcia Martins - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 2 0,00%
473º - Carmem Aparecida Cruz Reyes - PV 2 0,00%
474º - Hortencia Teixeira Bastos - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 2 0,00%
475º - Claudio Soares de Sousa - PSTU 2 0,00%
476º - Vicente Leite de Souza - PFL / PSD / PSDB 2 0,00%
477º - Marco Antonio da Silva Mello - PV 1 0,00%
478º - Cassio Antonio da Silva Tenani - PV 1 0,00%
479º - Osaias Ferreira - PSL 1 0,00%
480º - Alecio Azevedo de Carvalho - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 1 0,00%
481º - Francisco Pereira Santos - PSB 1 0,00%
482º - João Evangelista - PST / PGT / PHS 1 0,00%
483º - Jonas Fontoura Santana - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 1 0,00%
484º - Marcelo Ayres Duarte - PRTB 1 0,00%
485º - Maria Aparecida Pasqualão - PV 1 0,00%
486º - Armando Correa da Silva - PDT / PTB / PPS 1 0,00%
487º - Carmelita de Jesus Valente - PDT / PTB / PPS 1 0,00%
488º - João Gilberto Sampaio - PDT / PTB / PPS 1 0,00%
489º - Helio Galuppo Russo - PV 1 0,00%
490º - Wesley Marques Ferreira - PST / PGT / PHS 1 0,00%
491º - Arnaldo Dias Marques - PST / PGT / PHS 1 0,00%
492º - Patricia Paula Coura Lustri - PMDB 1 0,00%
493º - José Genival dos Santos - PSL 1 0,00%
494º - Marco Antonio Marcolino - PSB 1 0,00%
495º - Marcelo Jose do Carmo - PCO 1 0,00%
496º - André Luiz da Cruz - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 1 0,00%
497º - Waldemar Marques Ferreira - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1 0,00%
498º - Francisco Alves Barreto - PV 1 0,00%
499º - Roberto Byron Goulart de Moraes - PDT / PTB / PPS 1 0,00%
500º - Manoel de Alvario Marques Filho - PV 1 0,00%
501º - Marco Aurelio Salles de Camargo - PDT / PTB / PPS 1 0,00%
502º - Antonio Acacio Athie - PV 1 0,00%
503º - Benedita Lopes da Silva - PV 1 0,00%
504º - Valter Santiago - PMDB 1 0,00%
505º - Walter Katsunori Hayashi - PSB 1 0,00%
506º - Omir Fernandes de Souza - PMN 1 0,00%
507º - Marcos Antonio da Fonseca - PCO 1 0,00%
508º - Singoala Candelo Orsiolo Souza Costa - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 1 0,00%
509º - Lazaro Francisco Vasconcelos - PST / PGT / PHS 1 0,00%
510º - Paulo Cesar Silva - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 1 0,00%
511º - Nelson Jose Rodrigues - PAN 1 0,00%
512º - Rui Pereira dos Santos - PST / PGT / PHS 1 0,00%
513º - Antonio Jorge Simoes Antunes - PRTB 1 0,00%
514º - Antonio Francisco dos Santos - PST / PGT / PHS 1 0,00%
515º - Domingos Lot Neto - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1 0,00%
516º - João Goulart de Souza - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1 0,00%
517º - Lourival Lolo Rodrigues Fargiani - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1 0,00%
518º - Milton Valdevino Spina - PDT / PTB / PPS 1 0,00%
519º - Waldir Luiz de Lima - PV 1 0,00%
520º - Walter Jeronimo Leite - PSB 1 0,00%
521º - Decio Luis Fernandes da Silva - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1 0,00%
522º - José Ricardo Ramos - PV 1 0,00%
523º - Mário Cesar Barbosa Conceição - PSTU 1 0,00%
524º - Adilson Guimarães - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 1 0,00%
525º - João Capistrano Pasquinelli Alckmin Franco - PSL 1 0,00%
526º - Natal Assad Saliba - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 1 0,00%
527º - Arnaldo Jose Maria Cancela - PV 1 0,00%
528º - Alcir Martins Dias - PST / PGT / PHS 1 0,00%
529º - Osvaldo da Silva Arouca - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1 0,00%
530º - Odair Gonzalez - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1 0,00%
531º - Carlos Alberto Ribeiro - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 1 0,00%
532º - Paulo Rodrigues - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1 0,00%
533º - Alexandre Rodrigues - PDT / PTB / PPS 1 0,00%
534º - Nadir do Carmo Leme - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1 0,00%
535º - Douglas Battiato - PMDB 1 0,00%
536º - Francisco Marcelo Ortiz Filho - PV 1 0,00%
537º - João Lino de Oliveira - PV 1 0,00%
538º - João Bastos Soares - PSC / PTC / PRP / PT do B 1 0,00%
539º - Paulo Alves de Souza - PST / PGT / PHS 1 0,00%
540º - Joneide Gomes Lopes - PDT / PTB / PPS 1 0,00%
541º - Irapuan Teixeira - PRONA 1 0,00%
542º - Oclides Ribeiro da Silveira - PST / PGT / PHS 1 0,00%
543º - Waldemar Franco - PDT / PTB / PPS 1 0,00%
544º - Silvio Luiz Tonietto - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1 0,00%
545º - Thatiana Racy de Oliveira - PV 1 0,00%
546º - Anselmo Neves Maia - PMN 1 0,00%
547º - Ediclei Costa Luz - PRTB 1 0,00%
548º - Vanderlei Assis de Souza - PRONA 1 0,00%
549º - Claudia Oliveira Rodrigues Santos - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1 0,00%
550º - Esmeral Frederico Amazonas - PST / PGT / PHS 1 0,00%
551º - Francisco Alberto Gordono - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1 0,00%
552º - Eduardo Alexander da Silva Andrade - PDT / PTB / PPS 1 0,00%
553º - Isao Minami - PV 1 0,00%
554º - Luiz Paulo Salgado - PDT / PTB / PPS 1 0,00%
555º - Renata Vasconcellos Simoes - PV 1 0,00%
556º - Antonio Valdo Lopes da Silva - PV 1 0,00%
557º - Eliseu Vaz Guimarães - PPB / PTN / PL / PSDC 1 0,00%
558º - Pedro Luiz Viviani - PMN 1 0,00%
559º - Aldaiz Pereira Soares - PMN 1 0,00%
560º - Ubiratan Reis - PST / PGT / PHS 1 0,00%