Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2004 - Vereador - SP - Bebedouro:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - João Batista Bianchini - PP / PRP 1.539 3,69%
2º - Archibaldo Brasil Martinez de Camargo - PTB / PT do B 1.072 2,57%
3º - Edson Antonio Pereira - PTB / PT do B 940 2,25%
4º - José Baptista de Carvalho Neto - PDT 925 2,22%
5º - Gilberto de Barros Basile Filho - PFL 852 2,04%
6º - Carlos Renato Serotine - PPS 780 1,87%
7º - Rubens Marcondes de Oliveira - PMDB / PL 759 1,82%
8º - Jesus Martins - PV 741 1,78%
9º - Celso Teixeira Romero - PFL 724 1,74%
10º - Carlos Alberto Correa Orpham - PT / PMN 688 1,65%
11º - Artur Ernesto Henrique - PTB / PT do B 669 1,60%
12º - Carlos Alberto Costa - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 610 1,46%
13º - Fábio Campanelli - PFL 582 1,40%
14º - Valdeci Ramos de Castro - PFL 554 1,33%
15º - Maria Cristina Rangel de Souza Martines - PPS 521 1,25%
16º - Rita de Cássia Gomes da Silva - PFL 519 1,24%
17º - Paulo Visona - PMDB / PL 514 1,23%
18º - Luiz Roberto dos Santos - PMDB / PL 500 1,20%
19º - Alan Rodrigo Bicalho - PFL 488 1,17%
20º - Anadir Ribeiro - PFL 486 1,17%
21º - Nelson Sanchez Filho - PFL 482 1,16%
22º - Antonio Sampaio - PC do B 475 1,14%
23º - Newton Fernando Caivano Sader - PFL 466 1,12%
24º - Antonio Carlos dos Santos - PAN / PSB 438 1,05%
25º - João Carlos Bordonal - PAN / PSB 435 1,04%
26º - Miguel Santos Luiz - PTB / PT do B 431 1,03%
27º - João Batista Giglio Villela - PFL 424 1,02%
28º - Hermivaldo Freitas Caires - PDT 421 1,01%
29º - Ricardo Guessi - PPS 387 0,93%
30º - Elisabete Sichieri Bezerra - PT / PMN 369 0,88%
31º - Luis Carlos de Freitas - PT / PMN 367 0,88%
32º - Osvaldo Angeloni - PMDB / PL 365 0,88%
33º - Otavio de Oliveira Junior - PT / PMN 356 0,85%
34º - Edvaldo Amorim Pires - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 344 0,82%
35º - Paulo Pereira - PFL 343 0,82%
36º - Paulo César Lemos de Carvalho - PMDB / PL 337 0,81%
37º - José Rubens de Castro - PP / PRP 335 0,80%
38º - Pedro Leopoldino de Andrade - PMDB / PL 310 0,74%
39º - Gilberto Viana Pereira - PAN / PSB 307 0,74%
40º - Paulo Cesar dos Santos Alves - PT / PMN 305 0,73%
41º - Marcelo Ponte Ferreira - PPS 302 0,72%
42º - Celso Aparecido de Oliveira - PMDB / PL 294 0,70%
43º - Weder José Piffer - PTB / PT do B 293 0,70%
44º - Pedro Abílio da Silva - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 286 0,69%
45º - Carlos Adalberto de Jesus Crivelari - PT / PMN 277 0,66%
46º - Angelo Desenso Filho - PP / PRP 275 0,66%
47º - Rubens Pereira Gomes - PTB / PT do B 262 0,63%
48º - Irene Maria Marangoni Minholo - PMDB / PL 260 0,62%
49º - Wilson Antonio Riguetto - PPS 260 0,62%
50º - Raimundo Pereira da Silva - PC do B 260 0,62%
51º - Marcelo do Nascimento - PAN / PSB 254 0,61%
52º - Waldomiro Carlos Zola - PPS 250 0,60%
53º - Aparecido da Silva Dionizio - PT / PMN 246 0,59%
54º - Rodrigo Henrique Bartholo Silva - PV 245 0,59%
55º - Cleide do Espírito Santo - PTB / PT do B 239 0,57%
56º - José Luis de Jesus Dias - PT / PMN 236 0,57%
57º - Claudio Ignacio Marianno - PT / PMN 235 0,56%
58º - Valdevino Neris - PMDB / PL 235 0,56%
59º - Mauricio Ferraz de Oliveira - PDT 235 0,56%
60º - Maria Lucia dos Reis - PP / PRP 233 0,56%
61º - José Carlos Guariglia - PDT 227 0,54%
62º - Lucinéia Ferreira dos Santos - PFL 221 0,53%
63º - Carlos Augusto Spironello - PDT 208 0,50%
64º - Carlos Eduardo Stamato - PMDB / PL 208 0,50%
65º - Silvio Roberto Seixas Rego - PP / PRP 208 0,50%
66º - Lucia Helena Porto da Silva - PC do B 204 0,49%
67º - Maria Beatris Pimenta Neves - PDT 193 0,46%
68º - Luiz Antonio Alberto - PTB / PT do B 192 0,46%
69º - José Jorge dos Santos - PDT 187 0,45%
70º - Silvio Delfino - PMDB / PL 186 0,45%
71º - Esmeralda de Lourdes Gallo - PT / PMN 185 0,44%
72º - Mohamad El Farra - PV 177 0,42%
73º - Marco Antonio dos Santos - PT / PMN 175 0,42%
74º - Manoel dos Reis Couto - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 172 0,41%
75º - André Tomasso - PSDB 170 0,41%
76º - Cheuli Chiu de Lima - PAN / PSB 163 0,39%
77º - Celso Donizete Vieira - PC do B 162 0,39%
78º - Julio Cesar Teixeira de Carvalho - PP / PRP 162 0,39%
79º - Reinaldo Francisco - PTC 161 0,39%
80º - Juan Antonio Loureiro Cox - PV 156 0,37%
81º - Paulo Henrique Dias - PSDB 155 0,37%
82º - João Daniel Polezzi - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 153 0,37%
83º - Anestor Gonçalves Lima - PPS 152 0,36%
84º - Eudimo Cunha Filho - PSDB 150 0,36%
85º - Donizete Aparecido Mateus - PC do B 146 0,35%
86º - Maurício Fabiano da Costa - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 140 0,34%
87º - Eduardo Bertuolo Felizardo - PSDB 139 0,33%
88º - Ladislau Aloisio Michelam - PC do B 134 0,32%
89º - Laura Helena da Silva - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 132 0,32%
90º - Sebastião Carlos Ferreira - PTB / PT do B 130 0,31%
91º - João Antonio dos Reis Gandra - PSDB 128 0,31%
92º - Antonio Luiz de Souza Filho - PP / PRP 127 0,30%
93º - Amarildo José da Silva Pinto - PP / PRP 127 0,30%
94º - Maria Aparecida dos Santos - PMDB / PL 126 0,30%
95º - Dione Rodrigues de Souza - PSDB 123 0,29%
96º - Ivo de Oliveira Silva - PPS 118 0,28%
97º - Sandra Regina Ribeiro de Souza Paixão - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 116 0,28%
98º - Valdir Barbosa de Souza - PV 115 0,28%
99º - João Aparecido Izaque - PV 111 0,27%
100º - Marcia Cristina Mendes - PFL 110 0,26%
101º - Vanderlei Henrique - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 109 0,26%
102º - Gilmar Antonio Rodrigues - PC do B 107 0,26%
103º - Carmen Silvia Perrone de Oliveira - PAN / PSB 103 0,25%
104º - Paulo Mathias - PPS 103 0,25%
105º - Adão Carlos Barbosa - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 101 0,24%
106º - Ricardo Rodrigues - PC do B 98 0,23%
107º - Sandra Regina Pereira de Andrade - PMDB / PL 97 0,23%
108º - José Pires da Silva - PTC 95 0,23%
109º - Wagner Florindo - PV 89 0,21%
110º - Elisabete Simões Bertozi - PTB / PT do B 87 0,21%
111º - José Renato Pereira - PPS 86 0,21%
112º - Juarez Rocha Feitosa - PAN / PSB 86 0,21%
113º - Paulo Cesar dos Santos - PMDB / PL 85 0,20%
114º - Paulo Roberto Martins Silles - PMDB / PL 85 0,20%
115º - Luis Alexandre Feltrim - PAN / PSB 83 0,20%
116º - Luciana Tabby Gubel - PFL 83 0,20%
117º - Pedro Affonso de Lima - PDT 76 0,18%
118º - Antonio Santana da Silva - PAN / PSB 76 0,18%
119º - João Antonio de Godoy - PTC 75 0,18%
120º - Luiz Antonio Martins - PDT 75 0,18%
121º - Paulo Roberto Fuloni - PMDB / PL 72 0,17%
122º - Carlos Alves Maciel - PP / PRP 71 0,17%
123º - Rogério Cantieri - PDT 71 0,17%
124º - Ivanir Dionisio Geraldo - PC do B 69 0,17%
125º - Benedicto Antonio da Silva - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 69 0,17%
126º - Carlos Roberto Ribeiro de Souza - PAN / PSB 68 0,16%
127º - Alvaro José dos Santos - PAN / PSB 68 0,16%
128º - Osoria Lopes Jose Andrade - PMDB / PL 67 0,16%
129º - Osmar Roberto - PTC 67 0,16%
130º - Antonio Rodrigues dos Santos - PP / PRP 67 0,16%
131º - Nilza Aparecida Rocha Goncalves - PT / PMN 66 0,16%
132º - José Luiz Cassano - PPS 65 0,16%
133º - Sérgio José Fabbri - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 63 0,15%
134º - Paulo Donizete Mello - PAN / PSB 62 0,15%
135º - Ademilson Garibaldi - PT / PMN 59 0,14%
136º - José Luiz Mambelli - PMDB / PL 59 0,14%
137º - Pedro Ricardo Sartório - PAN / PSB 58 0,14%
138º - Maria Rosa Pereira da Silva - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 58 0,14%
139º - Lucimar Aparecido Alves Chuba - PAN / PSB 57 0,14%
140º - Henrique César Alves - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 57 0,14%
141º - Jair Ribeiro - PT / PMN 56 0,13%
142º - Élcio Ferreira de Araujo - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 56 0,13%
143º - Sebastião Benedito de Oliveira - PTC 54 0,13%
144º - Paulo Sergio Costa - PTC 54 0,13%
145º - João Aparecido Teixeira de Carvalho - PP / PRP 53 0,13%
146º - Carmo Luis Gonçalves - PAN / PSB 52 0,12%
147º - Jesus Zacharias - PSDB 51 0,12%
148º - Wilian Correa Filho - PC do B 48 0,12%
149º - Natal Miguel de Oliveira - PC do B 47 0,11%
150º - Nestor Atilio da Silva Leite - PT / PMN 46 0,11%
151º - Sandra Regina Fidelis Inacio - PT / PMN 44 0,11%
152º - Soraya Ferreira Calif - PMDB / PL 43 0,10%
153º - Jairo Ismael Marques Cardoso - PV 42 0,10%
154º - Ricardo Alves dos Santos - PDT 42 0,10%
155º - Devanir Vicente da Silva Junior - PTB / PT do B 42 0,10%
156º - Maria Aparecida Souza de Souza Lima - PMDB / PL 42 0,10%
157º - Alexandre Rogério Pereira Chaves - PTC 40 0,10%
158º - Edson de Souza Lima - PP / PRP 39 0,09%
159º - Valdevino Custódio de Oliveira - PTC 39 0,09%
160º - José Carlos Silva - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 37 0,09%
161º - Cristina de Lourdes Britto Salles - PV 37 0,09%
162º - César Luiz de Oliveira - PTB / PT do B 36 0,09%
163º - Carlos Roberto Alquaz - PC do B 34 0,08%
164º - Gilmar Pereira do Nascimento - PTB / PT do B 33 0,08%
165º - Elisabete Regina Tonelli Clarindo - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 33 0,08%
166º - Aparecido Roberto Mariano - PT / PMN 33 0,08%
167º - Miguel Correa da Costa - PTC 32 0,08%
168º - Sebastião Benedito Alves - PP / PRP 32 0,08%
169º - Maria Teresa Massoco - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 31 0,07%
170º - Roberto Furniel - PTB / PT do B 30 0,07%
171º - Sueli Aparecida Ramos Alves - PAN / PSB 28 0,07%
172º - Rinaldo Giuriato - PTB / PT do B 28 0,07%
173º - Cicero Porfirio de Souza - PAN / PSB 25 0,06%
174º - Maria de Lourdes Santos - PP / PRP 24 0,06%
175º - Antonio Borges - PV 23 0,06%
176º - Tania Aparecida Martins Batista - PC do B 23 0,06%
177º - Aldo Peterson do Prado - PTC 21 0,05%
178º - Maria Aparecida Rodrigues de Oliveira Barbosa - PP / PRP 20 0,05%
179º - Carlos Roberto de Freitas - PP / PRP 18 0,04%
180º - Sebastião Firme Alves Neto - PP / PRP 17 0,04%
181º - Aparecido José Fávero - PTB / PT do B 14 0,03%
182º - Nivaldo Motta Vilaça - PV 12 0,03%
183º - Fabrício Caiel Vieira - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 10 0,02%
184º - Silvia Helena Ribeiro - PSL / PSC / PSDC / PRTB 6 0,01%
185º - Eliana Aparecida de Oliveira - PC do B 1 0,00%
186º - Regina Brandolin Mazeu - PTB / PT do B 1 0,00%