Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2004 - Vereador - SP - Catanduva:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Daniel Palmeira de Lima - PTB 2.135 3,46%
2º - José Ricardo Novelli - PTB 1.826 2,96%
3º - Adauto Donizetti dos Santos Menino - PL / PFL / PT do B 1.776 2,88%
4º - Nilton Lourenço Cândido - PRP / PSDB 1.750 2,84%
5º - Marcos Antônio Crippa - PT / PSL 1.718 2,78%
6º - Vanir Martinho Braz - PRP / PSDB 1.520 2,46%
7º - Nelson Lopes Martins - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 1.448 2,35%
8º - Luis Carlos Pereira da Conceição - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 1.439 2,33%
9º - Sérgio de Almeida - PT / PSL 1.386 2,25%
10º - Waldecyr Bertelli - PRP / PSDB 1.336 2,17%
11º - Marcos Aparecido Ferreira - PT / PSL 1.266 2,05%
12º - Nelson Roberto Tozo - PTB 1.070 1,73%
13º - Onofre Delbson Baraldi - PMDB / PSC 1.062 1,72%
14º - Renato Frati - PRP / PSDB 1.028 1,67%
15º - Marcilio Dias Pereira Junior - PPS / PSB 984 1,59%
16º - Osvaldo Crivelari - PMDB / PSC 921 1,49%
17º - Waldemar Carlos Tadini - PRP / PSDB 894 1,45%
18º - Cleonice Aparecida Lahós - PRP / PSDB 893 1,45%
19º - Nilton Marto Vieira da Cruz - PT / PSL 819 1,33%
20º - Cidimar Roberto Porto - PRP / PSDB 816 1,32%
21º - Maria Cecilia Pinto Jorge - PTB 815 1,32%
22º - José Henrique Montagner - PRP / PSDB 805 1,30%
23º - João Leonardo Morandi - PRP / PSDB 761 1,23%
24º - Paulo Tommasini Rebolo - PT / PSL 759 1,23%
25º - Ronei Garcia Vilela - PRP / PSDB 707 1,15%
26º - Filipe Salles Oliveira - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 676 1,10%
27º - Debora Fernanda Lopes Dezuani - PL / PFL / PT do B 675 1,09%
28º - João Aparecido José Machado - PT / PSL 642 1,04%
29º - Iderlei Rochel Luna - PL / PFL / PT do B 636 1,03%
30º - José Luis Pickarte - PL / PFL / PT do B 633 1,03%
31º - José Garcia Junior - PRP / PSDB 618 1,00%
32º - Richard Farinazzo Casal - PHS 607 0,98%
33º - Eder Pedro Artur Bocchini - PMDB / PSC 574 0,93%
34º - Devair Aparecido Baena Pinha - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 557 0,90%
35º - Luciano Fernandes - PL / PFL / PT do B 547 0,89%
36º - Wilson Francisco Heck - PMDB / PSC 542 0,88%
37º - José Pinto - PRP / PSDB 501 0,81%
38º - Plinio Ferreira Pinto - PRP / PSDB 499 0,81%
39º - Benedito Aparecido Costa - PPS / PSB 490 0,79%
40º - Benedito Alexandre Pereira - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 478 0,77%
41º - Edvar de Jesus de Souza Breguedo - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 449 0,73%
42º - Luciane Maria Jaime Biancardi - PL / PFL / PT do B 427 0,69%
43º - Wilson Aparecido Anastácio - PT / PSL 418 0,68%
44º - Leandro Alves Oliveira - PT / PSL 416 0,67%
45º - George Norberto Deupino - PT / PSL 403 0,65%
46º - Aparecido de Lima - PMDB / PSC 389 0,63%
47º - Luiz Carlos Siqueira Chaves - PMDB / PSC 377 0,61%
48º - Manoel Mota Paiva - PSDC 361 0,59%
49º - Fabio Luis Venturini - PPS / PSB 341 0,55%
50º - Antônio Marcos Eloy dos Santos - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 321 0,52%
51º - Edson Torres de Souza - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 320 0,52%
52º - Maria Aparecida de Oliveira Martins - PT / PSL 317 0,51%
53º - Vagner Luiz Pinpao Bersa - PHS 305 0,49%
54º - Angelo Bernardo - PMDB / PSC 302 0,49%
55º - Adauto Garcia de Almeida - PT / PSL 292 0,47%
56º - Odair José Augusto - PT / PSL 289 0,47%
57º - Averaldo Alves de Oliveira - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 281 0,46%
58º - José Eduardo de Souza - PT / PSL 280 0,45%
59º - Daniel Francisco Raymundo - PT / PSL 273 0,44%
60º - José Benedito Vendramini - PL / PFL / PT do B 270 0,44%
61º - José Nascimento Afonso Pereira - PSDC 269 0,44%
62º - Aparecida Florindo - PSDC 264 0,43%
63º - José Célio Gonçalves - PSDC 249 0,40%
64º - Antonio Carlos Damasceno - PRP / PSDB 242 0,39%
65º - Sebastião Edson de Paula - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 241 0,39%
66º - Antenor Roberto da Costa - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 236 0,38%
67º - Luiz Carlos Aparecido Cardozo - PSDC 233 0,38%
68º - Jefferson Ribeiro Bernardo - PPS / PSB 230 0,37%
69º - Maria Ferreira Rodrigues - PTB 221 0,36%
70º - Valdecir Pereira - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 220 0,36%
71º - Patricia Antonia Monteleone Silva Marcelino - PL / PFL / PT do B 213 0,35%
72º - Genival Elias de Moura - PPS / PSB 210 0,34%
73º - João Rocha - PT / PSL 208 0,34%
74º - Etelberto Silvano Fontanelli Fernandes - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 197 0,32%
75º - Admar Aparecido de Souza - PSDC 194 0,31%
76º - Eliana Olivares - PT / PSL 193 0,31%
77º - Antonio Fernando Camacho - PMDB / PSC 188 0,30%
78º - José Mario Salvador - PPS / PSB 188 0,30%
79º - Adonias Cesario de Souza - PPS / PSB 187 0,30%
80º - Nair Spina - PRP / PSDB 184 0,30%
81º - Antonio Barbieri Abegão - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 174 0,28%
82º - Pedro Martin Violin - PRP / PSDB 170 0,28%
83º - Dorival Pereira de Carvalho Júnior - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 168 0,27%
84º - João Aparecido Barboza Jacintho - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 165 0,27%
85º - Gilmar de Souza - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 160 0,26%
86º - Cleonice da Silva - PT / PSL 151 0,24%
87º - Elza Mello Mallet e Ribeiro de Carvalho - PRP / PSDB 148 0,24%
88º - Gilmar Gonçalves Rocha - PMDB / PSC 145 0,24%
89º - Luis Gonzaga Bortolato - PL / PFL / PT do B 142 0,23%
90º - Isaias Gouveia - PHS 137 0,22%
91º - Rondon Ferreira - PHS 136 0,22%
92º - Célio Prando - PSDC 135 0,22%
93º - Marilda Carvalho - PRP / PSDB 135 0,22%
94º - Dalmo Antonio Aparecido Gomes - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 127 0,21%
95º - Amarildo Ferrari - PL / PFL / PT do B 126 0,20%
96º - Maria Helena Lubeno Pedrassoli - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 125 0,20%
97º - Wagner Stanquevis - PPS / PSB 122 0,20%
98º - Natalina Aparecida Viana Cesaretti - PRP / PSDB 122 0,20%
99º - Roseli Aparecida Nogueira - PTB 121 0,20%
100º - Loracy Pinto Gaspar - PMDB / PSC 120 0,19%
101º - Eder Jofre Guandalini - PRP / PSDB 112 0,18%
102º - Mauricio Jose Bernardi - PPS / PSB 110 0,18%
103º - Luis Carlos Ribeiro - PL / PFL / PT do B 107 0,17%
104º - Luiz Carlos Novaes - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 106 0,17%
105º - Antonio Flávio de Fázio - PSDC 105 0,17%
106º - Rubens Paulo da Silva - PMDB / PSC 104 0,17%
107º - Luis Henrique dos Santos Floriano - PL / PFL / PT do B 103 0,17%
108º - Lincoln Xavier de Oliveira - PL / PFL / PT do B 102 0,17%
109º - Eliana Mara Tomazine - PTB 101 0,16%
110º - Janete Felipe de Lucena - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 98 0,16%
111º - Maria de Fátima Mendes da Silva - PRP / PSDB 96 0,16%
112º - João Domingos Ribeiro - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 91 0,15%
113º - Luciano César Landim - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 91 0,15%
114º - Osvaldo Elias - PSDC 88 0,14%
115º - Claudinei Ferreira da Silva - PPS / PSB 88 0,14%
116º - Orvil Pereira Filho - PHS 87 0,14%
117º - Terezinha Donizeti de Souza - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 86 0,14%
118º - Luiz Carlos Sizenando Teixeira - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 85 0,14%
119º - José Luiz Zanca - PTB 84 0,14%
120º - Alda Cristina de Souza - PSDC 83 0,13%
121º - Angela da Silva Pereira - PSDC 81 0,13%
122º - Aparecida de Souza Thomazini - PSDC 80 0,13%
123º - Fausto Donato Bergamo Cotti - PMDB / PSC 80 0,13%
124º - Hilda Aparecida Coutinho Luciani - PPS / PSB 80 0,13%
125º - José Antonio Firmino - PL / PFL / PT do B 79 0,13%
126º - Orlando de Paula Junior - PL / PFL / PT do B 78 0,13%
127º - Maria Aparecida de Lucca - PSDC 73 0,12%
128º - Antonio Alves - PMDB / PSC 72 0,12%
129º - Terezinha Bona Ceschini - PMDB / PSC 71 0,12%
130º - Euclides Menegossi - PSDC 68 0,11%
131º - José Roberto Freitas da Silva - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 68 0,11%
132º - Carlos Alberto de Sousa - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 67 0,11%
133º - Carlos Eduardo Dias Caridade - PL / PFL / PT do B 67 0,11%
134º - Valdecir Luis de Lima - PL / PFL / PT do B 66 0,11%
135º - Jean Paul Peliceri da Silva - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 63 0,10%
136º - Fabia Maria Siqueira Castro - PMDB / PSC 62 0,10%
137º - Susana Veteri - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 62 0,10%
138º - Evanir de Souza Silva - PMDB / PSC 61 0,10%
139º - Paulo Sérgio Lilli - PSDC 61 0,10%
140º - Célia Walkiria Fagioli Sant Anna - PMDB / PSC 61 0,10%
141º - Edson Rodrigues Gomes - PTB 60 0,10%
142º - José Carlos dos Santos - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 60 0,10%
143º - Rosemeire Cristina Orelli de Lima - PTB 55 0,09%
144º - Maria Aparecida Sampaio - PL / PFL / PT do B 54 0,09%
145º - Maria José Belarmino Olimpio - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 53 0,09%
146º - Walter José Lopes - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 52 0,08%
147º - Antonio Pedro Bonelli - PSDC 52 0,08%
148º - Elisete Maria da Silva Pereira - PHS 49 0,08%
149º - João Nelson Borgo - PMDB / PSC 46 0,07%
150º - Aparecida Donizete André Ferreira - PHS 45 0,07%
151º - Antônio dos Santos Anselmo - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 43 0,07%
152º - Maria Valentina Parizi - PP / PDT / PTN / PV 42 0,07%
153º - Sandra Maria Mechi Frias - PTB 38 0,06%
154º - Iraci Rodrigues Bernabe - PPS / PSB 37 0,06%
155º - Mamede Lucio de França - PTB 35 0,06%
156º - Leonilce de Freitas Daltin - PT / PSL 35 0,06%
157º - Georgina Maura Lopes - PHS 33 0,05%
158º - Cristiana de Souza - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 32 0,05%
159º - Cleusa Kishie Nihimi Bernardi - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 32 0,05%
160º - Luciano Camargo Leal - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 28 0,05%
161º - Elisabete de Melo Ferreira - PSDC 25 0,04%
162º - Geraldo Lopes Coutinho - PL / PFL / PT do B 23 0,04%
163º - Antonio Aparecido de Campos - PMDB / PSC 21 0,03%
164º - Iris Xavier de Souza - PL / PFL / PT do B 19 0,03%
165º - Maria Aparecida dos Santos - PMDB / PSC 18 0,03%
166º - Gildo Leandro da Silva - PRTB / PMN / PC do B 13 0,02%
167º - Fernanda Cristina Pereira da Silva - PL / PFL / PT do B 7 0,01%
168º - Josualdo Alves de Souza - PTB 2 0,00%
169º - Jair Lopes - PTB 1 0,00%