Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2004 - Vereador - SP - Dracena:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Moises Antonio de Lima - PTB / PSL 1.365 5,57%
2º - Francisco Eduardo Aniceto Rossi - PL / PPS / PRP 987 4,03%
3º - Lupercio Chagas Neto - PL / PPS / PRP 765 3,12%
4º - Juliano Brito Bertolini - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 698 2,85%
5º - Pedro Gonçalves Vieira - PFL 638 2,60%
6º - Nelson Nabor Buzinaro - PL / PPS / PRP 622 2,54%
7º - Ademir Ussifatti - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 622 2,54%
8º - Gustavo Henrique Martins de Arruda - PSDB / PMDB 613 2,50%
9º - José Roberto Zarzur - PL / PPS / PRP 594 2,42%
10º - Elisabete Fernandes Carnicer Micheloni - PSDB / PMDB 587 2,39%
11º - Luiz Vivaldo Schmidt - PTB / PSL 554 2,26%
12º - Marco Antonio Vasconcelos Alencar - PFL 531 2,17%
13º - José Antonio Pedretti - PSDB / PMDB 502 2,05%
14º - Rodrigo Castilho Soares - PFL 475 1,94%
15º - João Carlos Chitero - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 466 1,90%
16º - Marcolino Alves - PL / PPS / PRP 458 1,87%
17º - Ana Angelica Lopes Pereira - PT 442 1,80%
18º - Ailton Oscar Lorensetti - PSDB / PMDB 425 1,73%
19º - Univaldo Buzati - PTB / PSL 424 1,73%
20º - Antonio Alves de Lima - PSDB / PMDB 408 1,66%
21º - Marcela Jacon da Silva - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 390 1,59%
22º - Sérgio Manoel - PTB / PSL 367 1,50%
23º - José Garcia Martins - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 357 1,46%
24º - Kazue Ishiy - PSDB / PMDB 348 1,42%
25º - Claudio Jose Pasqualeto - PSDB / PMDB 338 1,38%
26º - Joaquim Lopes de Almeida - PP / PSB 335 1,37%
27º - Sebastião Vieira de Macedo - PFL 331 1,35%
28º - Rael Inacio da Cruz - PSDB / PMDB 329 1,34%
29º - Jorge de Matos - PTB / PSL 293 1,20%
30º - Luiz Alberto Romeiro Ferro - PTB / PSL 292 1,19%
31º - José Carlos dos Santos - PTB / PSL 281 1,15%
32º - Paulo Roberto Bolzan - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 279 1,14%
33º - Carlos Aparecido Silva - PFL 259 1,06%
34º - Reder Aparecido Nantes Tsuji - PL / PPS / PRP 254 1,04%
35º - Ivo Figueredo dos Santos - PTB / PSL 254 1,04%
36º - Claudio Crepaldi - PP / PSB 252 1,03%
37º - Luiz Rodrigues Coelho - PP / PSB 249 1,02%
38º - Hilton de Jesus Ferreira - PL / PPS / PRP 239 0,97%
39º - Waldir do Nascimento - PT 232 0,95%
40º - Ivo Dias Ferreira da Palma - PSDB / PMDB 227 0,93%
41º - Valentin Acyr Fumagalli - PFL 224 0,91%
42º - José Sebastiao da Silva - PSDB / PMDB 214 0,87%
43º - Sandra Cristina Constantino Ferregutti - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 207 0,84%
44º - Ademir Gonçalves - PTB / PSL 206 0,84%
45º - Aparecido Celestino dos Santos - PSDB / PMDB 185 0,75%
46º - Nelson Cavallo Junior - PT 181 0,74%
47º - Ivair Pego do Amaral - PSDB / PMDB 152 0,62%
48º - Ricardo Celio Nonato - PP / PSB 151 0,62%
49º - Marcos Daniel Rodrigues - PP / PSB 148 0,60%
50º - Francisco de Assis - PTB / PSL 142 0,58%
51º - Adriano Nogueira de Almeida - PP / PSB 138 0,56%
52º - Marco Aurélio de Almeida Paula - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 133 0,54%
53º - José de Freitas Ferreira - PL / PPS / PRP 127 0,52%
54º - João Batista dos Santos - PFL 111 0,45%
55º - Aurelio Mendes da Silva - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 108 0,44%
56º - João Dias - PT 106 0,43%
57º - Jesus dos Santos - PP / PSB 84 0,34%
58º - Agenor Narciso - PT 82 0,33%
59º - Mário Takata - PT 80 0,33%
60º - Nivaldo Lima dos Santos - PL / PPS / PRP 77 0,31%
61º - Ricardo Alexadre da Silva - PSDB / PMDB 77 0,31%
62º - Francisco Machado Guimaraes - PL / PPS / PRP 75 0,31%
63º - Wilma Pereira Padilha Teodoro - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 75 0,31%
64º - Aurea Maria da Silva - PSDB / PMDB 71 0,29%
65º - Ivo da Silva Nascimento - PP / PSB 70 0,29%
66º - João Luis Damasceno - PL / PPS / PRP 68 0,28%
67º - Osmar Lopes da Silva - PP / PSB 63 0,26%
68º - Francisca Quentina de Brito - PP / PSB 56 0,23%
69º - Marco Aurelio Corço Cabral - PFL 54 0,22%
70º - Antonio Sobrinho Tomazoni - PSDB / PMDB 53 0,22%
71º - Aparecido Marcos Cazela - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 53 0,22%
72º - Zeny de Assis Beneti - PFL 53 0,22%
73º - Junior Cezar Gonzaga - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 52 0,21%
74º - Luiz Bogaz Hernandes - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 50 0,20%
75º - Fernando Gaspar Domingues - PFL 46 0,19%
76º - Isaura Pitarelli Platzeck - PSDB / PMDB 45 0,18%
77º - Ana Claudia Martins Tanganini - PL / PPS / PRP 40 0,16%
78º - Arlindo Motta - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 40 0,16%
79º - Ivanilda de Oliveira - PP / PSB 39 0,16%
80º - Ben-hur Gomes da Silva - PP / PSB 38 0,16%
81º - Idene Rodrigues dos Santos Junior - PTB / PSL 35 0,14%
82º - Isaura Gaiotti de Oliveira - PFL 34 0,14%
83º - Maria Aparecida Pessoa Namikuchi - PP / PSB 34 0,14%
84º - Nair Gaspar Garcia do Carmo - PSDB / PMDB 33 0,13%
85º - Maria de Lourdes Caetano - PSDB / PMDB 30 0,12%
86º - Nilza Maria de Alcantara de Souza - PL / PPS / PRP 28 0,11%
87º - Sueli Ambrosio Tozzi - PFL 25 0,10%
88º - Valdir da Costa Araujo - PL / PPS / PRP 24 0,10%
89º - Cezar Soares Pereira - PDT / PSC / PTC / PV 24 0,10%
90º - Dirce Dias - PP / PSB 23 0,09%
91º - Isaias Leodino Santana - PT 21 0,09%
92º - Gervasio Jose de Andrade - PTB / PSL 20 0,08%
93º - Marcos Aurelio Milanez - PT 19 0,08%
94º - Maria José Figueira da Silva - PTB / PSL 19 0,08%
95º - José Malavolta - PP / PSB 17 0,07%
96º - Loide Mendes de Barros - PTB / PSL 14 0,06%