Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2004 - Vereador - SP - Francisco Morato:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Ordario de Souza Martins - PTN / PPS 2.277 3,62%
2º - Sebastião de Souza Maia - PDT / PSB 1.668 2,65%
3º - Liro de Sousa Maia - PTB 1.642 2,61%
4º - José Carlos Quechada - PTB 1.636 2,60%
5º - Antonio Calado de Araújo - PDT / PSB 1.187 1,89%
6º - Nilton Busqueti - PTN / PPS 1.172 1,86%
7º - Eduardo Valerio da Silva - PFL / PSDB 1.151 1,83%
8º - José Carlos Braz - PDT / PSB 1.105 1,76%
9º - Aroldo Adão da Silva - PDT / PSB 1.100 1,75%
10º - Yara Cristina Witts Ryan - PTB 1.081 1,72%
11º - Osmar Aparecido Domingos - PDT / PSB 1.026 1,63%
12º - Eronides Pereira de Souza - PFL / PSDB 978 1,56%
13º - Vanda Lucia Pireli Mota - PFL / PSDB 943 1,50%
14º - Benedito Aparecido Nogueira - PTB 934 1,49%
15º - João Lourenço da Silva - PTB 906 1,44%
16º - Milton Moreira Filho - PTB 712 1,13%
17º - Tarciso Paula Leite - PDT / PSB 693 1,10%
18º - Adalberto Silva Araújo - PDT / PSB 683 1,09%
19º - Anderson Domingos da Silva - PT / PSC / PC do B 679 1,08%
20º - Amado Pinto de Santana - PTB 677 1,08%
21º - João Carlos Barbosa Filho - PMDB / PCB / PV 636 1,01%
22º - Claudemir Correa Leite - PDT / PSB 610 0,97%
23º - Francisco Marques de Amorim - PT / PSC / PC do B 587 0,93%
24º - Pedro Aureo Vitoria da Conceição - PTN / PPS 585 0,93%
25º - Neuza de Souza Teixeira - PFL / PSDB 584 0,93%
26º - Washington Luiz Della Monica - PMDB / PCB / PV 580 0,92%
27º - Antonio Pimentel de Souza Filho - PTN / PPS 565 0,90%
28º - Helena Cipó de Moraes Soares - PTB 561 0,89%
29º - Liete Gonçalves Castro - PMDB / PCB / PV 546 0,87%
30º - Raimundo Cesar Faustino - PT / PSC / PC do B 522 0,83%
31º - Rosele Alves de Araujo - PTB 511 0,81%
32º - Alex dos Reis - PFL / PSDB 502 0,80%
33º - Luiz Clementino da Silva - PMDB / PCB / PV 491 0,78%
34º - Laercio Martiniano dos Santos - PT / PSC / PC do B 491 0,78%
35º - Adilson Ramos Ferreira - PFL / PSDB 485 0,77%
36º - Valdemiro Marques dos Santos - PDT / PSB 475 0,76%
37º - Mirandi Maria de Oliveira - PFL / PSDB 474 0,75%
38º - José Maria Rodrigues de Matos - PFL / PSDB 474 0,75%
39º - Celio Aparecido Santos - PT / PSC / PC do B 454 0,72%
40º - Valter Sales do Nascimento - PDT / PSB 451 0,72%
41º - Antonio Otavio Casetta Rocha - PDT / PSB 444 0,71%
42º - Josefinha de Oliveira da Silva - PDT / PSB 440 0,70%
43º - João Silva - PTB 426 0,68%
44º - Eudes Gomes de Araujo - PMDB / PCB / PV 423 0,67%
45º - Zacarias da Silva Rodrigues - PTN / PPS 420 0,67%
46º - Ademir Carlos Pimentel - PFL / PSDB 417 0,66%
47º - Duilio Guedes de Sousa - PFL / PSDB 412 0,66%
48º - Aguimar Batista Bispo - PFL / PSDB 411 0,65%
49º - Waldei Pereira de Souza - PL / PHS / PMN 403 0,64%
50º - Elias Pereira da Silva - PTB 397 0,63%
51º - Sinval Alves Pereira - PT / PSC / PC do B 381 0,61%
52º - Joel de Aquino Nunes - PT / PSC / PC do B 374 0,59%
53º - Mariano Teodoro dos Santos - PTN / PPS 372 0,59%
54º - José Carlos Silva - PMDB / PCB / PV 371 0,59%
55º - Rubens Aparecido Della Torre - PMDB / PCB / PV 365 0,58%
56º - Isaias Ribeiro de Oliveira - PFL / PSDB 358 0,57%
57º - Roberlandio Rogerio de Sousa - PMDB / PCB / PV 356 0,57%
58º - Fernando Palmeira de Medeiros - PDT / PSB 348 0,55%
59º - Valdetina Alves Lima - PDT / PSB 347 0,55%
60º - Sinval da Silva Souza - PFL / PSDB 346 0,55%
61º - Paulo Henrique da Cruz - PFL / PSDB 327 0,52%
62º - Alfredo Martins de Paiva - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 321 0,51%
63º - Adoaldo da Rocha Santos - PL / PHS / PMN 307 0,49%
64º - José da Silva - PFL / PSDB 303 0,48%
65º - Reinaldo Rodrigues dos Santos - PTN / PPS 298 0,47%
66º - Adailton Alves Santana - PT / PSC / PC do B 297 0,47%
67º - Cristiane Patricia Molina Valerio - PT / PSC / PC do B 292 0,46%
68º - Sidnei Bispo dos Santos - PL / PHS / PMN 292 0,46%
69º - Mário Carlos de Moura - PL / PHS / PMN 270 0,43%
70º - Roberto de Jesus Bazilio - PL / PHS / PMN 265 0,42%
71º - Aparecido Elias - PFL / PSDB 259 0,41%
72º - Clemilton Isidoro da Silva - PTN / PPS 255 0,41%
73º - José Cleldio Ferreira de Souza - PDT / PSB 253 0,40%
74º - Ednaldo Carmo dos Santos - PT / PSC / PC do B 246 0,39%
75º - Neusa de Sousa Bonfim - PTN / PPS 246 0,39%
76º - Claudina Pereira Oliveira - PFL / PSDB 245 0,39%
77º - Constantino Badin Neto - PL / PHS / PMN 241 0,38%
78º - Adauto Pessoa da Silva - PL / PHS / PMN 240 0,38%
79º - Florentino Costa - PL / PHS / PMN 238 0,38%
80º - Antonio Nilson Angelo - PTN / PPS 234 0,37%
81º - Benjamin Dias Muniz - PTN / PPS 232 0,37%
82º - Pedro Miranda Santos - PTN / PPS 231 0,37%
83º - Frank Horita - PTN / PPS 229 0,36%
84º - Donisete Santos - PL / PHS / PMN 225 0,36%
85º - José Carlos Nunes - PMDB / PCB / PV 225 0,36%
86º - Marilene Maria da Silva - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 205 0,33%
87º - Geraldo dos Santos Nery - PTN / PPS 203 0,32%
88º - Odenicia Cordeiro de Sales - PDT / PSB 202 0,32%
89º - Edivaldo Barbosa Santana - PL / PHS / PMN 196 0,31%
90º - Hailton Jose da Silva - PFL / PSDB 196 0,31%
91º - João de Deus Lourenço - PL / PHS / PMN 190 0,30%
92º - Judite Rodrigues de Oliveira Silva - PT / PSC / PC do B 183 0,29%
93º - Ernesto Martins - PTB 181 0,29%
94º - Henrique Valerio da Silva Godoi - PMDB / PCB / PV 173 0,28%
95º - Debora Maracuja de David Sousa Reis - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 172 0,27%
96º - Marcio Luiz de Souza - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 165 0,26%
97º - Virgilio William Lavagnolli - PMDB / PCB / PV 165 0,26%
98º - Jovina Viana de Araujo - PFL / PSDB 163 0,26%
99º - Aloisio Atanasio da Silva - PT / PSC / PC do B 160 0,25%
100º - Paulo Alves de Oliveira - PDT / PSB 152 0,24%
101º - Carlos Pereira da Silva - PMDB / PCB / PV 152 0,24%
102º - Ronaldo Florindo Correia - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 151 0,24%
103º - Jorge Cabanez Ferreira - PT / PSC / PC do B 146 0,23%
104º - Sebastião Dias Lopes - PDT / PSB 146 0,23%
105º - Diva Elizabeth dos Reis - PFL / PSDB 145 0,23%
106º - Antonio Narciso dos Santos - PL / PHS / PMN 144 0,23%
107º - Antonio Pereira Costa - PL / PHS / PMN 141 0,22%
108º - Washington Luiz da Costa - PT / PSC / PC do B 141 0,22%
109º - José Salustiano Filho - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 138 0,22%
110º - Terezinha Maria da Silva e Silva - PL / PHS / PMN 137 0,22%
111º - Orlando Ferreira Loz - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 137 0,22%
112º - Delmiro Roberto de Sousa - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 132 0,21%
113º - Maria Jose da Silva - PT / PSC / PC do B 126 0,20%
114º - Eurides Martins - PTB 125 0,20%
115º - Mazaret Cadete da Silva Weri - PL / PHS / PMN 121 0,19%
116º - Lauro Marques da Paz - PMDB / PCB / PV 120 0,19%
117º - Mauricio Rodolfo Ciampaglia - PT / PSC / PC do B 119 0,19%
118º - José Rodrigues Vilarim - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 116 0,18%
119º - Adaias Garcia Silva - PT / PSC / PC do B 116 0,18%
120º - José Esperandio - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 109 0,17%
121º - Djalma Gomes de Araujo - PTN / PPS 109 0,17%
122º - Antonio Sergio Alves Cossolin - PT / PSC / PC do B 108 0,17%
123º - Nadir Rodrigues - PDT / PSB 106 0,17%
124º - Pedro Gomes - PL / PHS / PMN 105 0,17%
125º - Edivaldo Silva - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 104 0,17%
126º - Luiz Aparecido Mendes Pereira - PTB 103 0,16%
127º - Jandira Aparecida da Silva Branco - PFL / PSDB 96 0,15%
128º - Maria Aparecida Rodrigues dos Santos - PMDB / PCB / PV 96 0,15%
129º - Paulo Roberto Pereira de Godoy - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 95 0,15%
130º - Maria Aparecida Cardoso Bomfim - PT / PSC / PC do B 95 0,15%
131º - João Maria dos Santos - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 93 0,15%
132º - Marcos Ataide de Souza - PL / PHS / PMN 90 0,14%
133º - Jairton Andrelino de Sousa Santos - PL / PHS / PMN 89 0,14%
134º - Rubens Soares - PFL / PSDB 88 0,14%
135º - José Aparecido Gonçalves de Amorim - PMDB / PCB / PV 88 0,14%
136º - Aurelina Batista do Nascimento - PL / PHS / PMN 88 0,14%
137º - João Batista Francisco - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 86 0,14%
138º - Maria Lucia Nascimento Moura - PL / PHS / PMN 85 0,14%
139º - Adão Alberto Rodrigues - PT / PSC / PC do B 85 0,14%
140º - Maria de Lourdes Rossi Alvares Mantovani - PT / PSC / PC do B 81 0,13%
141º - Edmilson Gonçalves - PTN / PPS 80 0,13%
142º - Leonice Alves Araujo - PTB 72 0,11%
143º - Irene Tomaz de Aquino Minghini - PMDB / PCB / PV 72 0,11%
144º - Valdecir Ramos de Moura - PMDB / PCB / PV 68 0,11%
145º - Jeremias Barbosa de Souza - PTB 65 0,10%
146º - Valdemir de Almeida Francisco - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 55 0,09%
147º - Marisa da Conceição Peres da Silva - PFL / PSDB 55 0,09%
148º - Ana Maria de Sa Nascimento - PL / PHS / PMN 54 0,09%
149º - Dilson Pereira - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 50 0,08%
150º - Elvira Ramos Paiola - PTB 45 0,07%
151º - Faberlandia Edvirgem Soares - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 42 0,07%
152º - Alberto Leite de Santana - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 41 0,07%
153º - Vera Lucia Barbosa Soares Povreslo - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 38 0,06%
154º - Patrick da Silva Diniz - PMDB / PCB / PV 27 0,04%
155º - Marivã América Costa dos Santos - PMDB / PCB / PV 26 0,04%
156º - Valdizar Rodrigues Oliveira - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 25 0,04%
157º - Maria Salete dos Santos - PT / PSC / PC do B 23 0,04%
158º - Alexandra Beato Borges - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 22 0,03%
159º - Maria Izabel Bernardes de Lima - PL / PHS / PMN 16 0,03%
160º - Divina Lourdes Delgado - PAN / PSDC / PRTB / PT do B 9 0,01%
161º - Rita de Cassia Clemes - PTN / PPS 5 0,01%
162º - Jussara Lins e Silva - PT / PSC / PC do B 3 0,00%
163º - Rosimeire Aparecida Irmão da Silva - PTN / PPS 2 0,00%