Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2004 - Vereador - SP - São Carlos:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Luiz Antonio Navarro Magalhaes Luz - PDT / PT / PC do B 3.553 3,17%
2º - Roberto Mori Roda - PV / PCB 2.519 2,25%
3º - Laide das Graças Simões - PMDB / PTN 2.485 2,22%
4º - Edson Antonio Fermiano - PDT / PT / PC do B 2.411 2,15%
5º - Julieta Lui - PV / PCB 2.320 2,07%
6º - Heleno Irami do Nascimento - PDT / PT / PC do B 2.310 2,06%
7º - Diana Cury - PMDB / PTN 2.229 1,99%
8º - Caio Mario Cornazzani Sales - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 2.128 1,90%
9º - Dorival Antonio Mazola Penteado - PSDB / PTB 2.086 1,86%
10º - José Maurício Ortega - PSDB / PTB 1.948 1,74%
11º - Rubens Maciel - PPS / PFL 1.929 1,72%
12º - José Pinheiro - PSDB / PTB 1.847 1,65%
13º - José Paulo Gomes - PSDB / PTB 1.779 1,59%
14º - Géria Maria Montanari Franco - PDT / PT / PC do B 1.767 1,58%
15º - Silvana Donatti - PDT / PT / PC do B 1.736 1,55%
16º - Julio Cesar Pereira de Souza - PSDB / PTB 1.734 1,55%
17º - Equimarcilias de Souza Freire - PSDB / PTB 1.721 1,54%
18º - Antonio Rubens Valdo Ratti - PPS / PFL 1.679 1,50%
19º - Antonio Carlos Catharino - PSDB / PTB 1.669 1,49%
20º - José Alvin Filho - PMDB / PTN 1.573 1,40%
21º - Andrea de Matos Mazo - PMDB / PTN 1.489 1,33%
22º - Azuaite Martins de França - PPS / PFL 1.473 1,31%
23º - Maria Regina Silva Bortolotti - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 1.457 1,30%
24º - João Vitor Ferreira Rosa Junior - PSDB / PTB 1.368 1,22%
25º - Benedito Matheus Filho - PPS / PFL 1.342 1,20%
26º - Luis Carlos Fernandes da Cruz - PSDB / PTB 1.328 1,19%
27º - Carlos Alberto Talarico - PMDB / PTN 1.275 1,14%
28º - Rubens Gustavo Ruggiero Massucio - PMDB / PTN 1.241 1,11%
29º - Armando Paschoal - PPS / PFL 1.228 1,10%
30º - Orlando Carboni Filho - PPS / PFL 1.201 1,07%
31º - José Fernando Favoretto - PV / PCB 1.182 1,06%
32º - Idelso Marques de Souza - PPS / PFL 1.151 1,03%
33º - Carlos Antonio Campos - PMDB / PTN 1.099 0,98%
34º - Flavio Eduardo Donadoni - PSDB / PTB 1.030 0,92%
35º - Valdecir Cypriano - PDT / PT / PC do B 982 0,88%
36º - Noel Antonio de Souza - PSDB / PTB 978 0,87%
37º - Aparecido Dias Evangelista - PDT / PT / PC do B 972 0,87%
38º - Roberto Carlos dos Santos - PDT / PT / PC do B 972 0,87%
39º - Casimiro Paschoal da Silva - PDT / PT / PC do B 954 0,85%
40º - José Euripedes Inácio - PMDB / PTN 953 0,85%
41º - Donizete Aparecido da Silva - PSDB / PTB 936 0,84%
42º - Lidio Migliati - PPS / PFL 888 0,79%
43º - José Rubens Zancheta - PMDB / PTN 845 0,75%
44º - Célia Donizetti Scarpe Chinaglia - PSDB / PTB 839 0,75%
45º - Paulo Roberto Gullo - PPS / PFL 799 0,71%
46º - José Gentil Brito - PDT / PT / PC do B 775 0,69%
47º - João Luiz Di Lorenzo Thomaz - PMDB / PTN 772 0,69%
48º - Carlos Henrique Garcia - PDT / PT / PC do B 745 0,67%
49º - José Rubens Scalace - PMDB / PTN 711 0,63%
50º - José Luís Galvão - PPS / PFL 703 0,63%
51º - Jorge Luiz Camargo - PMDB / PTN 703 0,63%
52º - Antonio Florindo Zanette - PSDB / PTB 699 0,62%
53º - Hilario Apolinario de Oliveira - PMDB / PTN 698 0,62%
54º - Paulo Roberto Eugeni - PPS / PFL 692 0,62%
55º - José Pereira dos Reis - PSDB / PTB 669 0,60%
56º - Edwarde Pereira dos Santos - PSDB / PTB 640 0,57%
57º - Antonio do Nascimento - PPS / PFL 593 0,53%
58º - Eduardo Martins Batista - PDT / PT / PC do B 576 0,51%
59º - Isaque Del Vecchio Sampaio - PSDB / PTB 575 0,51%
60º - Marcio Cinti - PPS / PFL 552 0,49%
61º - Claudio Azevedo Rosante - PV / PCB 536 0,48%
62º - Lenicio Freitas Leite - PV / PCB 526 0,47%
63º - João Bento Neto - PP / PSC / PMN 525 0,47%
64º - Jurandir Ferrante - PSDB / PTB 516 0,46%
65º - Rodrigo Octaviano Pereira - PV / PCB 485 0,43%
66º - Antonio Carlos Bragatto - PV / PCB 477 0,43%
67º - Valdecir Carlos Soad - PPS / PFL 469 0,42%
68º - Avelino de Moura - PP / PSC / PMN 468 0,42%
69º - Laurindo Rabelo - PPS / PFL 461 0,41%
70º - Carlos Alberto Rodrigues - PDT / PT / PC do B 455 0,41%
71º - Carmelita Maria da Silva Campos - PMDB / PTN 445 0,40%
72º - Aparecido Sergio Agnoleto - PMDB / PTN 431 0,38%
73º - Neuri Lucia Gonçalves de Mendonça - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 415 0,37%
74º - Cintia Aparecida Prado Fernandes - PDT / PT / PC do B 414 0,37%
75º - Ismael Ferreira - PDT / PT / PC do B 403 0,36%
76º - Denilson Aparecido Pinheiro dos Santos - PV / PCB 402 0,36%
77º - Julio Cesar Cortareli - PP / PSC / PMN 401 0,36%
78º - Roselei Aparecido Françoso - PDT / PT / PC do B 401 0,36%
79º - João Martins Ribeiro - PP / PSC / PMN 399 0,36%
80º - Rodrigo Salles Parelli - PP / PSC / PMN 382 0,34%
81º - Zaqueu Cirino Mendes - PPS / PFL 382 0,34%
82º - Altair de Sousa - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 337 0,30%
83º - Antonio Carlos Florim - PP / PSC / PMN 325 0,29%
84º - José Maria Rodrigues de Souza - PDT / PT / PC do B 319 0,28%
85º - Francisco Marcio de Carvalho - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 313 0,28%
86º - Brás José Muniz - PP / PSC / PMN 310 0,28%
87º - Luiz Roberto Peletero - PV / PCB 304 0,27%
88º - Emerson Renato Signori - PDT / PT / PC do B 302 0,27%
89º - Ismael Feliciano Ferreira - PDT / PT / PC do B 295 0,26%
90º - Osmar Jose Di Thommazo - PV / PCB 292 0,26%
91º - Glamis Valéria Bullo Nunes Miguel - PPS / PFL 281 0,25%
92º - Ana Maria do Pinho Miller - PDT / PT / PC do B 278 0,25%
93º - João Batista Bonato - PSDB / PTB 277 0,25%
94º - Nilson Garcez - PV / PCB 274 0,24%
95º - Aline Amélia Coletti - PPS / PFL 265 0,24%
96º - Vladimir Lanza - PV / PCB 241 0,22%
97º - Alicio Alves - PPS / PFL 232 0,21%
98º - Humberto Luiz Pietronero - PDT / PT / PC do B 226 0,20%
99º - Karina Maria Dela Coleta Keppe - PDT / PT / PC do B 220 0,20%
100º - Elias Teixeira Morais - PP / PSC / PMN 217 0,19%
101º - Adriana Zabotto - PSDB / PTB 215 0,19%
102º - José Carlos Leandro - PV / PCB 213 0,19%
103º - Clodomir Mendes Junior - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 211 0,19%
104º - Derly Gonçalves - PPS / PFL 206 0,18%
105º - Claudete de Fátima Oliveira Rosales - PDT / PT / PC do B 200 0,18%
106º - Vanderlei Henrique Mendonça - PP / PSC / PMN 192 0,17%
107º - João Batista Stabili - PV / PCB 187 0,17%
108º - Edson Roberto dos Santos - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 186 0,17%
109º - Nereide da Silva - PDT / PT / PC do B 182 0,16%
110º - Maria Cristiane dos Santos - PPS / PFL 181 0,16%
111º - Antonio Barros Lima - PDT / PT / PC do B 178 0,16%
112º - Luiz Antonio Rodrigues - PMDB / PTN 176 0,16%
113º - Maria Aparecida Martins Djanikian - PV / PCB 168 0,15%
114º - Janaina Ongarato - PPS / PFL 164 0,15%
115º - Maria Crsitina Soares de Carvalho - PPS / PFL 160 0,14%
116º - Antonio Rodrigues Lucas - PP / PSC / PMN 156 0,14%
117º - Jorge Agasarian - PP / PSC / PMN 153 0,14%
118º - Rosemeire Orlando Garbelotti - PPS / PFL 146 0,13%
119º - Antonio Donizetti da Silva - PSTU 145 0,13%
120º - Gilberto Ribeiro - PV / PCB 140 0,12%
121º - Inês Maria Mortati Dias - PV / PCB 136 0,12%
122º - João Pedro Adão - PMDB / PTN 124 0,11%
123º - Vanderlei Donizeti Gomes - PMDB / PTN 114 0,10%
124º - José Roberto Felix dos Santos - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 114 0,10%
125º - Emidio Machado - PV / PCB 111 0,10%
126º - Salvador Moreira dos Santos - PP / PSC / PMN 108 0,10%
127º - Osmar Alves Pereira - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 105 0,09%
128º - Benedito Vicente de Lima - PMDB / PTN 104 0,09%
129º - Claudia Chinalia Arrighi - PMDB / PTN 103 0,09%
130º - Generaldo Soares de Souza - PP / PSC / PMN 99 0,09%
131º - Fábio Luiz Redondo Souza - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 97 0,09%
132º - João Lopes Fatore - PMDB / PTN 95 0,08%
133º - José de Andrade Matos Sobrinho - PSTU 94 0,08%
134º - Celio Francisco de Almeida - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 93 0,08%
135º - Alexandre Ramos Minary - PP / PSC / PMN 90 0,08%
136º - Ana Claudia Garcia de Oliveira Duarte - PV / PCB 89 0,08%
137º - Euclesio Valentin Dias da Silva - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 89 0,08%
138º - João Tadeu da Silva - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 87 0,08%
139º - William Maggi - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 86 0,08%
140º - Redy Clifit Truglia - PV / PCB 86 0,08%
141º - Celso Guarniere - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 86 0,08%
142º - Izilda de Fatima Vieira Firmiano de Jesus - PMDB / PTN 85 0,08%
143º - Horácia Barboza Peralta Salvador - PDT / PT / PC do B 85 0,08%
144º - Mariana Elis Pereira de Carvalho - PV / PCB 79 0,07%
145º - Marcelo Patricio de Oliveria Alves - PSTU 79 0,07%
146º - Pedro Benedito Mor - PP / PSC / PMN 75 0,07%
147º - Luís Carlos Lima de Oliveira - PP / PSC / PMN 74 0,07%
148º - Jorge Tonel - PP / PSC / PMN 71 0,06%
149º - Mauro Augusto Demarzo - PV / PCB 70 0,06%
150º - Maria Catarina Magrini Ribeiro - PV / PCB 67 0,06%
151º - Calixto Correia da Silva - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 67 0,06%
152º - Ademilson Leôncio - PP / PSC / PMN 64 0,06%
153º - Márcia Regina de Oliveira Lemos - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 60 0,05%
154º - Carmen Helena Gomes - PPS / PFL 59 0,05%
155º - Gustavo de Almeida Nogueira Costa Rasera - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 58 0,05%
156º - Marlene Guilherme Avelino da Silva - PSDB / PTB 53 0,05%
157º - Sandra Maria Bovo Deziderá - PPS / PFL 51 0,05%
158º - José Luis Campos Giampá - PV / PCB 48 0,04%
159º - Joaquim Jurandir Rodrigues da Cunha - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 39 0,03%
160º - Lucia Helena Manelli Rizzoli - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 34 0,03%
161º - Eunice Aparecida Gonçalves da Silva - PSDB / PTB 33 0,03%
162º - Roxane Conceição Rocha - PSDB / PTB 26 0,02%
163º - Nivaldo Antonio dos Santos - PMDB / PTN 23 0,02%
164º - Marta Rita Pereira Branco - PSDB / PTB 14 0,01%
165º - Silvio da Silva - PL / PRTB / PSB / PT do B 12 0,01%
166º - Antonia Aparecida Luciano Castelani - PV / PCB 2 0,00%
167º - Sonia Maria Rissi - PSDB / PTB 2 0,00%