Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2004 - Vereador - SP - São Manuel:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - José Luiz Rubin - PMDB / PL / PRTB 1.096 4,99%
2º - Jair Jose Micheletto - PPS / PSDB 752 3,42%
3º - Antonio Carlos Dias Gouvea - PV / PRP 667 3,04%
4º - Domingos Luis Luqueis - PFL / PTC 568 2,59%
5º - Emilio Aparecido Guimarães - PAN / PSB 516 2,35%
6º - Adriano Aparecido Dálio - PV / PRP 475 2,16%
7º - Dener Caio Castaldi - PPS / PSDB 426 1,94%
8º - Sérgio Aparecido Ascenso - PSL / PHS / PC do B 403 1,83%
9º - Milton Rosa Lima - PMDB / PL / PRTB 390 1,78%
10º - Ronaldo Valentim Thineu - PFL / PTC 379 1,73%
11º - Anizio Aparecido Josepetti - PAN / PSB 377 1,72%
12º - Francisco Moscatelli Neto - PMDB / PL / PRTB 372 1,69%
13º - Paulo Roberto Peres - PPS / PSDB 372 1,69%
14º - GUILHERME MONTEIRO DE MELLO - PFL / PTC 362 1,65%
15º - Nilson Martinelli - PAN / PSB 346 1,58%
16º - Pedro Norival Cicarelli - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 343 1,56%
17º - Rubens de Camargo - PMDB / PL / PRTB 319 1,45%
18º - Vilson José Innocenti - PPS / PSDB 313 1,42%
19º - Luiz Claudio da Silva - PMDB / PL / PRTB 309 1,41%
20º - José Carlos Caldeira - PPS / PSDB 297 1,35%
21º - Eduardo Zacho - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 282 1,28%
22º - Olga Aparecida Fulan Tedesco - PMDB / PL / PRTB 281 1,28%
23º - Saulo Antonio Brombini - PMDB / PL / PRTB 280 1,27%
24º - Deonice Leite Marques Paiva - PV / PRP 270 1,23%
25º - João Batista Ciconi - PMDB / PL / PRTB 255 1,16%
26º - José da Silva - PPS / PSDB 250 1,14%
27º - Miguel Pereira Nunes - PFL / PTC 247 1,12%
28º - Eduardo Odassi Baroni - PV / PRP 241 1,10%
29º - Claudemir Zullo - PAN / PSB 234 1,07%
30º - Juvelina Ferreira Fuim - PAN / PSB 228 1,04%
31º - João Baptista Mariano de Almeida - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 214 0,97%
32º - Natal Norogildo Ragozo - PAN / PSB 211 0,96%
33º - José Carlos Lopes - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 210 0,96%
34º - Odair Aparecido Delgado - PSL / PHS / PC do B 207 0,94%
35º - Alessandro Domingos Ricardo - PAN / PSB 206 0,94%
36º - Pedro Antonio Tedesco - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 205 0,93%
37º - José Julio Coiado - PSL / PHS / PC do B 199 0,91%
38º - Douglas Fernando Rossanezi - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 191 0,87%
39º - Paulo Sergio de Souza - PFL / PTC 187 0,85%
40º - Paulo Celso Marciolli - PT 157 0,71%
41º - Maria Helena Xisto Vieira - PMDB / PL / PRTB 155 0,71%
42º - Teresinha da Costa Henrique - PMDB / PL / PRTB 153 0,70%
43º - Anderson Norberto Sebastião - PAN / PSB 145 0,66%
44º - Antonio Carlos Rios Sinibaldi - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 141 0,64%
45º - André Luis Fidencio Corazza - PPS / PSDB 139 0,63%
46º - Waldir Rosa - PSL / PHS / PC do B 132 0,60%
47º - Andréia Cristina Fernandes de Lima - PV / PRP 129 0,59%
48º - Marcos Antonio Rossetto - PFL / PTC 126 0,57%
49º - Maria Amelia de Andrade Caldeira - PPS / PSDB 125 0,57%
50º - Dora de Fatima Pascotto - PFL / PTC 123 0,56%
51º - Cleber Gonçalves de Aguiar - PV / PRP 123 0,56%
52º - Mauricio Jesus de Moraes - PSL / PHS / PC do B 117 0,53%
53º - João Rosa do Nascimento - PAN / PSB 117 0,53%
54º - Marcia Regina de Oliveira - PAN / PSB 114 0,52%
55º - Renan Cipriano dos Santos - PAN / PSB 113 0,51%
56º - Reinaldo Andre - PV / PRP 113 0,51%
57º - Dauveques de Paulo Rodrigues - PT 112 0,51%
58º - Reinaldo Sganzella - PSL / PHS / PC do B 111 0,51%
59º - Joel Aparecido Ronchesi - PSL / PHS / PC do B 109 0,50%
60º - Neide de Fatima Chalo Alves - PMDB / PL / PRTB 107 0,49%
61º - Antonio Carlos dos Santos - PV / PRP 103 0,47%
62º - Edson de Arruda - PSL / PHS / PC do B 100 0,46%
63º - Marcia Aparecida Jacoia - PAN / PSB 97 0,44%
64º - José Luiz Catane - PSL / PHS / PC do B 95 0,43%
65º - Emerson Benites Moreno - PV / PRP 95 0,43%
66º - José Claro de Oliveira - PMDB / PL / PRTB 94 0,43%
67º - José dos Santos Pereira - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 93 0,42%
68º - José Olivino Feliciano - PAN / PSB 92 0,42%
69º - Rodrigo José Magorpo - PPS / PSDB 90 0,41%
70º - Antonio Cesar Furno - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 90 0,41%
71º - Luiz Jorge de Carvalho - PV / PRP 89 0,41%
72º - Geraldo Bento Barbosa - PV / PRP 87 0,40%
73º - Célia de Souza Paschoal - PPS / PSDB 83 0,38%
74º - Fernando Pereira de Almeida - PMDB / PL / PRTB 82 0,37%
75º - Benedito Machado - PPS / PSDB 81 0,37%
76º - Osvaldo Aparecido Ferreira - PAN / PSB 78 0,36%
77º - Hamilton Aparecido Benjamin - PFL / PTC 78 0,36%
78º - Lourival Ribeiro Massarico - PMDB / PL / PRTB 78 0,36%
79º - Antonio Carlos Marques - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 71 0,32%
80º - Antonio Donizette de Padua Bento - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 71 0,32%
81º - Neusa Maria Massarico Nascimento - PT 70 0,32%
82º - Luzia Maria Aparecida Égea Pulga - PV / PRP 70 0,32%
83º - Luiz Antonio Ribeiro - PT 69 0,31%
84º - Fábio César Bovolenta - PV / PRP 68 0,31%
85º - Mauro Francisco Cadorin - PPS / PSDB 68 0,31%
86º - Léa Mara Soares Raspa - PV / PRP 65 0,30%
87º - Maria do Carmo Bueno - PT 64 0,29%
88º - Alceu Marcelino Filho - PMDB / PL / PRTB 63 0,29%
89º - Eliza Maria Conde Pupo da Silveira - PT 62 0,28%
90º - Monica Aparecida D'Angelo Luque Anceli - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 61 0,28%
91º - Odete Aparecida da Silva - PFL / PTC 60 0,27%
92º - Luis Henrique Ferreira Dinhani - PAN / PSB 58 0,26%
93º - Mafalda Rodrigues Tavares - PMDB / PL / PRTB 56 0,25%
94º - Manuel Carlos Massarico Ricci - PV / PRP 55 0,25%
95º - Cassiane Alessandra Alves da Silva - PAN / PSB 54 0,25%
96º - Eliezer Scudeletti - PFL / PTC 53 0,24%
97º - Alexandre Eduardo Rizzo - PSL / PHS / PC do B 51 0,23%
98º - Adilson Ricardo Miraglia - PT 51 0,23%
99º - Dirce Aparecida Ferraz - PAN / PSB 51 0,23%
100º - Daisy Maria Carcanha - PT 48 0,22%
101º - Simone Pereira da Silva - PSL / PHS / PC do B 48 0,22%
102º - Helio Genuíno - PPS / PSDB 47 0,21%
103º - Maria Cristina Pardini - PPS / PSDB 46 0,21%
104º - Lucilene Antunes - PV / PRP 46 0,21%
105º - Antonio Belmiro - PFL / PTC 46 0,21%
106º - Zilma da Silva Sipião - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 45 0,20%
107º - Antonio Carlos Madoglio - PMDB / PL / PRTB 42 0,19%
108º - Marco Aurelio Savio - PT 41 0,19%
109º - José Borges da Silva - PFL / PTC 41 0,19%
110º - Cornelio Soares da Silva - PSL / PHS / PC do B 39 0,18%
111º - Geraldo Aparecido Lourenço - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 38 0,17%
112º - Sonia Vieira Silva dos Santos - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 38 0,17%
113º - José Aparecido Rosso - PV / PRP 35 0,16%
114º - Marlene Vasconcellos - PFL / PTC 34 0,15%
115º - Joel Policarpo Ventura - PT 34 0,15%
116º - Marta Amabile Corá - PAN / PSB 33 0,15%
117º - José Ferreira Subrinho - PSL / PHS / PC do B 33 0,15%
118º - Adão Jorgetto - PFL / PTC 31 0,14%
119º - Ivani Favero Ciapina - PPS / PSDB 31 0,14%
120º - Silvio Rodrigues da Rocha - PPS / PSDB 29 0,13%
121º - José Aparecido Luquis - PT 27 0,12%
122º - Benedita Maria da Silva - PSL / PHS / PC do B 23 0,10%
123º - Jocelina dos Santos - PMDB / PL / PRTB 22 0,10%
124º - Luiza Lucelia Nespeque - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 20 0,09%
125º - Luciana Cicera Dias Gouveia - PP / PDT / PTB / PTN 18 0,08%
126º - José Maria da Silva Cotrinho - PT 17 0,08%
127º - Maria Gloria Gomes - PPS / PSDB 15 0,07%
128º - Lucimara da Silva Vieira - PSL / PHS / PC do B 15 0,07%
129º - Amiraci Telles dos Santos - PSL / PHS / PC do B 14 0,06%
130º - Aparecido Donizete do Nascimento - PFL / PTC 13 0,06%
131º - Ellen Cristina Pelegrineli da Silva - PPS / PSDB 7 0,03%
132º - Luiz Innocenti Fulan - PT 2 0,01%