Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2008 - Vereador - SP - Bebedouro:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - José Baptista de Carvalho Neto - PDT / PMDB 1.240 2,92%
2º - Carlos Renato Serotine - PRB / PV 1.202 2,83%
3º - Sebastiana Maria Ribeiro Tavares de Camargo - DEM 1.201 2,82%
4º - Paulo Aurelio Bianchini - PTC / PT do B 1.090 2,56%
5º - Valdeci Ramos de Castro - DEM 970 2,28%
6º - Jesus Martins - PRB / PV 735 1,73%
7º - Carlos Alberto Costa - PRB / PV 728 1,71%
8º - Jose Alcebiades Colozio - PRB / PV 726 1,71%
9º - Nelson Sanchez Filho - DEM 696 1,64%
10º - Gilberto de Barros Basile Filho - DEM 646 1,52%
11º - Samuel Forte - PTB / PC do B 620 1,46%
12º - Elisabete Sichieri Bezerra - PSB 604 1,42%
13º - Cesar Fernando Tortol - PTB / PC do B 599 1,41%
14º - Artur Ernesto Henrique - PSB 588 1,38%
15º - Antonio Sampaio - PTC / PT do B 572 1,35%
16º - Rosely Maria Bessa e Souza - PSDB 545 1,28%
17º - Joao Batista Giglio Vilela - PTC / PT do B 544 1,28%
18º - Jose Roberto de Rosis Mazeu - PSDB 520 1,22%
19º - Renato Ennes - PRB / PV 515 1,21%
20º - Cezar Antonio Roselino Sicchieri - PSDB 512 1,20%
21º - Rodrigo da Silva - PDT / PMDB 481 1,13%
22º - Celso Teixeira Romero - DEM 477 1,12%
23º - Luiz Roberto dos Santos - PDT / PMDB 476 1,12%
24º - Luiz Carlos de Freitas - PT 447 1,05%
25º - Paulo Pereira - DEM 436 1,03%
26º - Rubens Marcondes de Oliveira - PTB / PC do B 416 0,98%
27º - Waldomiro Carlos Zola - PR / PPS 415 0,98%
28º - Gilberto Viana Pereira - PTC / PT do B 410 0,96%
29º - Weder Jose Piffer - PTB / PC do B 409 0,96%
30º - Joao Carlos Bordonal - PRB / PV 397 0,93%
31º - Silvio Delfino - PSB 395 0,93%
32º - Maria Cristina Rangel de Souza Martines - PR / PPS 394 0,93%
33º - Miguel Santos Luiz - PTB / PC do B 346 0,81%
34º - Paulo Henrique Ignacio Pereira - PP / PSDC 346 0,81%
35º - Nasser José Delgado Abdallah - PDT / PMDB 342 0,80%
36º - Paulo Visoná - PDT / PMDB 339 0,80%
37º - Hermevaldo Freitas Caires - PRB / PV 332 0,78%
38º - Wilson Antonio Riguetto - PR / PPS 329 0,77%
39º - Marcia Maria Vieira de Andrade Mendonca - PSDB 322 0,76%
40º - Irene Maria Marangoni Minholo - PDT / PMDB 319 0,75%
41º - Rodolfo Augusto Rodrigues - PT 316 0,74%
42º - Sueli Grack Carizio - PTB / PC do B 315 0,74%
43º - Marcia Cristina Mendes - PRB / PV 304 0,71%
44º - Pedro Leopoldino de Andrade - DEM 300 0,71%
45º - Jose Carlos Guariglia - PTC / PT do B 300 0,71%
46º - Claudio Jose de Paula - PDT / PMDB 297 0,70%
47º - Airton Dias de Almeida - PDT / PMDB 288 0,68%
48º - Marcos Afonso Malpica Junior - PDT / PMDB 287 0,67%
49º - Fabio Campanelli - PTB / PC do B 285 0,67%
50º - Cristiane Regina Mendes de Aguiar - PTC / PT do B 280 0,66%
51º - Marcia Cristina dos Santos Silva - PRB / PV 274 0,64%
52º - Paulo Cesar Lemos de Carvalho - PRB / PV 267 0,63%
53º - Saulo Cesar Matheus - PTB / PC do B 266 0,63%
54º - Adao Magalhaes - PTC / PT do B 261 0,61%
55º - Celso Donizete Vieira - PSB 246 0,58%
56º - Sonia Maria Vidolin Junqueira Franco - DEM 246 0,58%
57º - Luiz Rodrigues de Amorim - PTC / PT do B 246 0,58%
58º - Mário Fernando Ferreira - PR / PPS 224 0,53%
59º - Roseli Aparecida Nogueira do Nascimento - PRB / PV 219 0,52%
60º - Luiz Antonio Crivelari - PSB 218 0,51%
61º - Sergio Luiz Viganó - PR / PPS 217 0,51%
62º - Valdevino Neris - PTC / PT do B 215 0,51%
63º - Gilberto de Souza Lima - PT 214 0,50%
64º - Valdecir Valencio - PRB / PV 207 0,49%
65º - Rita de Cássia Gomes da Silva - DEM 201 0,47%
66º - Adelia Maria Frederico Peres Aguiar - PSB 186 0,44%
67º - Ednalva de Souza - PDT / PMDB 185 0,44%
68º - Vilson Angeloni - PSB 182 0,43%
69º - Rosemeire Alves de Lima - PTC / PT do B 182 0,43%
70º - Gesiel Sita - PSB 173 0,41%
71º - Amarildo de Oliveira - PTC / PT do B 171 0,40%
72º - Donizete Aparecido Mateus - PTB / PC do B 167 0,39%
73º - Jose Rubens de Castro - PRB / PV 161 0,38%
74º - Rubens Pereira Gomes - PSB 160 0,38%
75º - Lucia Helena Porto - PSB 159 0,37%
76º - Dione Rodrigues de Souza - PSDB 154 0,36%
77º - Esmeralda de Lourdes Gallo - PSB 151 0,36%
78º - Adão Carlos Barbosa - PRTB 150 0,35%
79º - Marta Elizabete Barbaglia Favero - PDT / PMDB 140 0,33%
80º - Carlos Alberto Alves - PT 138 0,32%
81º - Mohamad El Farra - PRB / PV 137 0,32%
82º - Anderson Veira dos Santos - PTB / PC do B 132 0,31%
83º - Cassiano Giliolli Cagnoto - DEM 132 0,31%
84º - Jorge Caram Sabbag - PR / PPS 131 0,31%
85º - Natal Miguel de Oliveira - PTB / PC do B 131 0,31%
86º - Marcelo Barao Varalda - PSDB 130 0,31%
87º - Anestor Gonçalves Lima - PR / PPS 128 0,30%
88º - Antonio Luiz de Souza Filho - PRTB 125 0,29%
89º - Valdinei André Cordeiro - DEM 123 0,29%
90º - Jose de Oliveira Junior - PP / PSDC 123 0,29%
91º - Valmir Jose de Oliveira - PTB / PC do B 117 0,28%
92º - Jorge Benedito Machado - PR / PPS 114 0,27%
93º - Manoel Carlos Papel - PSB 111 0,26%
94º - Lúcia Helena Corrêa Orpham Zaupa - PT 110 0,26%
95º - Karina de Toledo Colosio de Freitas - PSDB 109 0,26%
96º - Joaquim Gabriel da Silva Filho - PP / PSDC 106 0,25%
97º - Maria Elizete dos Reis Couto Ramos - PSC 106 0,25%
98º - Renato Pires da Silva - PP / PSDC 103 0,24%
99º - Alexandre Pereira da Cunha - PT 101 0,24%
100º - Julio Cesar Pirani - PTC / PT do B 101 0,24%
101º - Angelo Desenso Filho - PSC 100 0,24%
102º - Ricardo Lopes Padua - PRB / PV 98 0,23%
103º - Dalva da Silva Lopes - PSDB 97 0,23%
104º - Fernando Maximino de Lima - PDT / PMDB 95 0,22%
105º - Bruno Moretti - PRTB 91 0,21%
106º - Gilney Borges Venâncio - PT 89 0,21%
107º - Benedicto de Jesus Cardozo - PDT / PMDB 88 0,21%
108º - José Antonio Janotta - DEM 87 0,20%
109º - Paulo Sergio Ramos - PP / PSDC 87 0,20%
110º - Luiz Valentim Domingos - PDT / PMDB 87 0,20%
111º - Claudionor Luiz Cirino - PSB 86 0,20%
112º - Oridio Constante - PP / PSDC 83 0,20%
113º - Luciano Sebastiao Gallore - PP / PSDC 83 0,20%
114º - Maria Vanúbia Oliveira dos Santos - PT 81 0,19%
115º - Divino Carvalho - PR / PPS 79 0,19%
116º - Vitalina Ferreira Lima da Silva - PSC 78 0,18%
117º - Silvio Aparecido Hernandez - PTC / PT do B 78 0,18%
118º - Aparecido Alves - PR / PPS 75 0,18%
119º - Edison Sandrini - DEM 75 0,18%
120º - João Antonio Garibaldi - PR / PPS 74 0,17%
121º - Hélio Elias - PT 73 0,17%
122º - Leci de Lurdes Pereira da Silva - PT 71 0,17%
123º - Diva Torres Coelho - PP / PSDC 69 0,16%
124º - Luiz Claudio Benedito - PRB / PV 68 0,16%
125º - Pedro Jose Rorato - PSDB 67 0,16%
126º - Lair de Oliveira Godinho - PTB / PC do B 67 0,16%
127º - Reginaldo Camilo - PR / PPS 66 0,16%
128º - Edson Pereira do Santos - PTC / PT do B 64 0,15%
129º - Ciumara Cristina Silva de Souza - PDT / PMDB 63 0,15%
130º - Laureci José de Souza Pinto - PT 62 0,15%
131º - Ari Alves de Souza Filho - PR / PPS 61 0,14%
132º - Juarez Rocha Feitosa - PP / PSDC 56 0,13%
133º - Olívio Pezzi Filho - PSDB 56 0,13%
134º - Valdevino de Oliveira - PSDB 53 0,12%
135º - Euclydes Coelho Junior - PP / PSDC 52 0,12%
136º - Elcio Ferreira de Araujo - PSC 50 0,12%
137º - Paulo Henrique de Souza - PSB 50 0,12%
138º - Kátia Ribeiro Kfouri - PSDB 45 0,11%
139º - Tatiana Cristina Colosi - PRB / PV 43 0,10%
140º - Antonio Rodrigues de Faria - PR / PPS 38 0,09%
141º - Fábio dos Santos - PSC 38 0,09%
142º - Maria Rosa Pereira da Silva - PSC 37 0,09%
143º - Rogerio de Oliveira - PP / PSDC 36 0,08%
144º - Gerônimo Carvalho Donaire - PT 36 0,08%
145º - Luiz Fernando Falchete - PDT / PMDB 35 0,08%
146º - Neuza de Araujo Lataro - PTB / PC do B 34 0,08%
147º - Sonia Regina Rocha de Paula - PT 31 0,07%
148º - José Roberto Pereira - PRTB 29 0,07%
149º - Paulo Cesar dos Santos - PR / PPS 27 0,06%
150º - Jose Augusto Martins de Oliveira - PTB / PC do B 26 0,06%
151º - Maria Aparecida Souza de Souza Lima - PDT / PMDB 26 0,06%
152º - Danilo Atila Pessoa - PTC / PT do B 21 0,05%
153º - Paulo Sergio Lopes - PSDB 21 0,05%
154º - João Batista Lima - PSC 20 0,05%
155º - Dirce Aparecida Delfino - PR / PPS 20 0,05%
156º - Sebastião Benedito Alves - PRTB 20 0,05%
157º - Levi Ferreira Caetano - PSDB 19 0,04%
158º - Francisco Carlos Bution - PTC / PT do B 17 0,04%
159º - Enio de Melo Silveira Junior - PP / PSDC 16 0,04%