Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2008 - Vereador - SP - Caieiras:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Edigley Jone Maximo Leandro - PDT 2.011 4,45%
2º - Ideir Hamamoto - PSC / DEM 1.992 4,41%
3º - Paulo Roberto Ozio - PSDB 1.706 3,77%
4º - Adriano Cesar da Silveira Zambelli - PSDB 1.442 3,19%
5º - Carlos Augusto de Castro - PSDB 1.300 2,88%
6º - Agnaldo Jose Correa de Campos - PSDB 1.193 2,64%
7º - Milton Valbuza Silveira - PSDB 1.140 2,52%
8º - Hedio de Oliveira Macedo - PSDB 1.126 2,49%
9º - Pedro Siqueira Junior - PSC / DEM 946 2,09%
10º - Josefa Maria Marques da Silva - PSC / DEM 895 1,98%
11º - Gilmar Soares Vicente - PTC / PRP 860 1,90%
12º - Nadir Ribeiro de Paiva - PDT 801 1,77%
13º - Sebastiao Coelho da Silva - PSDB 779 1,72%
14º - Jailma Barbosa Silva - PTB / PV 777 1,72%
15º - Nelson Fiore - PSDB 727 1,61%
16º - Álvaro Berti - PTB / PV 719 1,59%
17º - Mauricio Arantes - PDT 650 1,44%
18º - Maria José Leite da Silva - PTB / PV 644 1,42%
19º - Eudes Oliveira Santos Meira - PP / PMN / PT do B 606 1,34%
20º - Valfredo Alves Siqueira - PT / PC do B 524 1,16%
21º - Jose Carlos Dantas de Menezes - PP / PMN / PT do B 467 1,03%
22º - Luciano José Matias - PSC / DEM 461 1,02%
23º - Joaquim da Costa Filho - PT / PC do B 460 1,02%
24º - Nestor Fernando Machado - PTB / PV 459 1,02%
25º - Jacira de Souza Santos Martins - PTB / PV 443 0,98%
26º - Francisco Macedo Lemos - PTB / PV 433 0,96%
27º - Joao Alves Ferreira - PP / PMN / PT do B 431 0,95%
28º - Idinaldo Calado Soares - PSC / DEM 423 0,94%
29º - Jose Carlos Gonçalves - PDT 416 0,92%
30º - Jesuito Guedes dos Santos - PP / PMN / PT do B 410 0,91%
31º - Selmo Gonçalves de Oliveira - PSC / DEM 377 0,83%
32º - Marcos Milanez Rodrigues - PDT 375 0,83%
33º - Antônio Celso Cardoso - PTB / PV 367 0,81%
34º - Antonio Mauro da Silva - PDT 365 0,81%
35º - Raimundo Alves Pereira Filho - PTC / PRP 321 0,71%
36º - Gustavo Paolo Molinari Ruiz - PTB / PV 318 0,70%
37º - Antônio Santana da Silva - PSC / DEM 314 0,69%
38º - Washington Luis de Jesus Melo - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 292 0,65%
39º - Anderson Cardoso da Silva - PSC / DEM 289 0,64%
40º - Alexandre Lopes Lima - PMDB / PSB 285 0,63%
41º - Maximino Rodrigues Lhem - PDT 277 0,61%
42º - Hercilio Luz Cesario de Almeida - PDT 274 0,61%
43º - Romeu de Godoy Filho - PSC / DEM 260 0,58%
44º - Zeliel Pereira da Silva - PP / PMN / PT do B 258 0,57%
45º - Rogério Gasbarro - PTB / PV 254 0,56%
46º - Carolina Carvalheiro - PT / PC do B 248 0,55%
47º - Edson Fernandes da Silva - PTB / PV 245 0,54%
48º - Marcelo Vagner Bruggemann - PTB / PV 241 0,53%
49º - Joao Viana Brito - PP / PMN / PT do B 241 0,53%
50º - Aldo Fackri - PTB / PV 236 0,52%
51º - Silvio Natal Barbosa - PMDB / PSB 230 0,51%
52º - Alexandro dos Santos - PSC / DEM 224 0,50%
53º - Adalberto Della Betta - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 223 0,49%
54º - Andre de Souza Lima - PP / PMN / PT do B 218 0,48%
55º - Virginia Sellmer - PTB / PV 200 0,44%
56º - Valdir Romera de Carvalho - PTC / PRP 200 0,44%
57º - Pedro Nascimento da Silva - PT / PC do B 195 0,43%
58º - Adalberto Pavan - PMDB / PSB 187 0,41%
59º - Geraldo Figueiredo de Almeida - PT / PC do B 182 0,40%
60º - Clovis Batista da Silva - PP / PMN / PT do B 179 0,40%
61º - Paulo Della Penha Banho - PSDB 176 0,39%
62º - Jose Luiz Fernandes - PTC / PRP 171 0,38%
63º - Sonia Aparecida Penha Espinosa Nicoleti - PTB / PV 170 0,38%
64º - Jose Roberto Fernandes - PDT 157 0,35%
65º - Francisco Ferreira Ramos - PT / PC do B 157 0,35%
66º - Jose Walmir Lira Mantena - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 156 0,35%
67º - Ivoneide Abreu Bomfim da Silva - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 152 0,34%
68º - Maria da Conceição Pinheiro Rosa - PSDB 149 0,33%
69º - Edvan Batista da Silva - PDT 148 0,33%
70º - Isabel Aparecida Lozano da Silva - PT / PC do B 148 0,33%
71º - Francisco Carlos Pereira de Brito - PSC / DEM 143 0,32%
72º - Agnaldo Avela Nascente - PMDB / PSB 143 0,32%
73º - Adelia Ferreira Neves Passos - PT / PC do B 142 0,31%
74º - Magali Alves da Silva - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 141 0,31%
75º - Gilson Alves de Souza - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 139 0,31%
76º - Nilson Facas - PTB / PV 139 0,31%
77º - Mario da Silva - PSC / DEM 135 0,30%
78º - Plácido Antônio da Silva - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 134 0,30%
79º - Saturnino Isidorio da Silva - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 131 0,29%
80º - Agnaldo Ferreira de Souza - PTB / PV 128 0,28%
81º - Marcio Tadeu Bertti - PT / PC do B 128 0,28%
82º - Oldemar Messias Alves - PP / PMN / PT do B 128 0,28%
83º - Vilmara Moreira Silva - PSC / DEM 116 0,26%
84º - Clovis Pereira da Silva - PP / PMN / PT do B 114 0,25%
85º - Marcos Augusto Aguiar - PTB / PV 114 0,25%
86º - Jose Carlos Cirqueira - PTC / PRP 110 0,24%
87º - Rubens Gonçalves Franco - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 109 0,24%
88º - Sivaldo Otaviano dos Santos - PMDB / PSB 107 0,24%
89º - José Luiz de Abreu - PMDB / PSB 103 0,23%
90º - Alesson Nunes de Souza - PT / PC do B 103 0,23%
91º - Marli Haide D'Ellago Bocci - PSC / DEM 103 0,23%
92º - Cláudio Aparecido Pinheiro - PSC / DEM 100 0,22%
93º - Lucilia Flori Pinto - PMDB / PSB 99 0,22%
94º - Geraldino da Cruz Bueno - PMDB / PSB 96 0,21%
95º - Roseli Ferreira Fernandes Francato - PSDB 95 0,21%
96º - Manoel dos Santos - PTB / PV 92 0,20%
97º - Rosalvo Cardoso dos Santos - PT / PC do B 92 0,20%
98º - Tania Lopes Shibata - PTB / PV 90 0,20%
99º - Leonardo de Souza - PTC / PRP 88 0,19%
100º - Roberto Rodrigues dos Santos - PMDB / PSB 83 0,18%
101º - Maria Aparecida de Oliveira Batista - PP / PMN / PT do B 78 0,17%
102º - Aparecida Regina Hirata Meirelles - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 77 0,17%
103º - Tania Regiane Agustinelli Santos - PSC / DEM 76 0,17%
104º - Benedito Jose Muniz - PP / PMN / PT do B 72 0,16%
105º - Gelson José Faria - PSC / DEM 71 0,16%
106º - Isabel Cristina Epiphanio da Silva - PTB / PV 69 0,15%
107º - Luiz João da Silva - PSC / DEM 56 0,12%
108º - Arlete Franco Pinto Rodrigues - PMDB / PSB 54 0,12%
109º - Erisberto Carmo Monte - PT / PC do B 52 0,12%
110º - Elaine Cristina Novaes Freo - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 52 0,12%
111º - Zenaide Eva Soares - PDT 50 0,11%
112º - Marlene Serra Fernandes - PSDB 50 0,11%
113º - Anastacio Azevedo Sousa - PP / PMN / PT do B 48 0,11%
114º - Gilmar Canedo de Carvalho - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 45 0,10%
115º - Antônio Barbosa da Silva - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 45 0,10%
116º - Claudio de Almeida - PSDB 43 0,10%
117º - Adão dos Reis - PP / PMN / PT do B 43 0,10%
118º - Paulo Afonso Barcellos Kopczynski - PTC / PRP 42 0,09%
119º - Antônio de Souza Monteiro - PMDB / PSB 42 0,09%
120º - Giane Della Torre - PDT 42 0,09%
121º - Gerson Valentim do Rosario - PP / PMN / PT do B 41 0,09%
122º - Arlindo Pereira Paulo - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 40 0,09%
123º - Marcial Cardoso Pinto - PTC / PRP 38 0,08%
124º - Giovana Dourado Rodrigues - PP / PMN / PT do B 38 0,08%
125º - Jacy Santos de Oliveira - PMDB / PSB 37 0,08%
126º - Sirleia Maria Vianna de Oliveira - PSDB 36 0,08%
127º - Antônio Pereira Neto - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 36 0,08%
128º - Marivaldo Mathias - PTC / PRP 35 0,08%
129º - José Roque Ferreira - PMDB / PSB 30 0,07%
130º - Enio Barichelo - PMDB / PSB 29 0,06%
131º - Tancredo de Deus Ferreira - PT / PC do B 23 0,05%
132º - Luiz dos Santos Coelho - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 21 0,05%
133º - Carlos Alberto Bortotto - PT / PC do B 21 0,05%
134º - Paulo César Correia - PMDB / PSB 19 0,04%
135º - Ecleia Vitor de Souza Oliveira - PT / PC do B 18 0,04%
136º - Maria José Alves Fedeles - PMDB / PSB 16 0,04%
137º - Maria Aparecida Brasil Marques - PP / PMN / PT do B 14 0,03%
138º - Isabel Aparecida Faria de Lima - PP / PMN / PT do B 14 0,03%
139º - Henrique Silva de Negreiros - PT / PC do B 13 0,03%
140º - Valter Martins Gonçalves - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 13 0,03%
141º - Leda Bueno Arruda Vieira - PSDB 13 0,03%
142º - Luciano de Souza Cruz Ramos - PRB / PSL / PTN / PPS / PHS 9 0,02%
143º - Luiz Fernando da Silva - PT / PC do B 8 0,02%
144º - Maria Aparecida Matias - PDT 8 0,02%
145º - Joice Martins de Souza - PT / PC do B 7 0,02%
146º - Alessandra Ketner Rodrigues Lima - PT / PC do B 6 0,01%