Informações Eleitorais

Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2008 - Vereador - SP - Hortolândia:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Edvan Campos de Albuquerque - PMDB / PSB 4.074 4,42%
2º - Aparecido Antonio Meira - PRB / PR / PRP 3.568 3,87%
3º - Renata Cristina Belufe Moreno - PDT / PT / PSDC 3.297 3,58%
4º - George Julien Burlandy - PRB / PR / PRP 3.044 3,31%
5º - Valdecir Alves Pereira - PRB / PR / PRP 2.932 3,18%
6º - Terezinha Corrêa Pratavieira - PDT / PT / PSDC 2.524 2,74%
7º - Paulo Pereira Filho - PMDB / PSB 2.448 2,66%
8º - Jair Padovani - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 2.170 2,36%
9º - Gervasio Batista Pozza - PDT / PT / PSDC 1.927 2,09%
10º - José Nazareno Gomes - PDT / PT / PSDC 1.924 2,09%
11º - Clodomiro Benedito Gonçalves - PMDB / PSB 1.893 2,06%
12º - José Geraldo da Silva - PDT / PT / PSDC 1.891 2,05%
13º - Carlos Pires de Campos - PMDB / PSB 1.873 2,03%
14º - Valdeci de Jesus Oliveira - PRB / PR / PRP 1.846 2,00%
15º - Lenivaldo Pauliuki - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 1.833 1,99%
16º - José Luiz Aparecido Ghiraldelli - PDT / PT / PSDC 1.746 1,90%
17º - Marcos Antonio Panicio - PDT / PT / PSDC 1.532 1,66%
18º - Francisco Marciliano Filho - PDT / PT / PSDC 1.468 1,59%
19º - Joldemar Nunes Corrêa - PDT / PT / PSDC 1.455 1,58%
20º - Ananias Jose Barbosa - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 1.352 1,47%
21º - Antonio Socorro Evangelista - PDT / PT / PSDC 1.323 1,44%
22º - Enos de Oliveira - PDT / PT / PSDC 1.300 1,41%
23º - Cleuzer Marques de Lima - PDT / PT / PSDC 1.298 1,41%
24º - Anderson Gomes Gabriel - PMDB / PSB 1.199 1,30%
25º - Robson Hoffman - PRB / PR / PRP 1.175 1,28%
26º - Adailton Sá dos Santos - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 1.121 1,22%
27º - Luiz Carlos Machi de Queiroz - PRB / PR / PRP 988 1,07%
28º - Vanderlei Soares - PDT / PT / PSDC 987 1,07%
29º - Benedito Carlos de Campos - PDT / PT / PSDC 951 1,03%
30º - José Medeiros Cavalcanti - PRB / PR / PRP 945 1,03%
31º - Edval Pereira da Silva - PMDB / PSB 883 0,96%
32º - Jose Carlos Bispo da Paz - PMDB / PSB 806 0,88%
33º - Aparecido Paschoal - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 771 0,84%
34º - Aldemir Clemente - PMDB / PSB 768 0,83%
35º - Jose Cantuaria Netto - PMDB / PSB 767 0,83%
36º - Antonio Barros Lima - PMDB / PSB 747 0,81%
37º - Augusto Rodrigues da Silva - PRB / PR / PRP 683 0,74%
38º - Domingos Jacob Santos - PDT / PT / PSDC 678 0,74%
39º - Marcos Francisco de Oliveira - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 671 0,73%
40º - Enoque Leal Moura - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 649 0,70%
41º - Antonio Roberto Tomasin - PRB / PR / PRP 629 0,68%
42º - Valderley Aparecido dos Santos - PRB / PR / PRP 608 0,66%
43º - Regiane Aparecida Magalhaes - PMDB / PSB 601 0,65%
44º - Clodoaldo Santos da Silva - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 581 0,63%
45º - Jose Tenorio da Silva - PMDB / PSB 523 0,57%
46º - Paulo Renato Bergonzi Giampaoli - PMDB / PSB 515 0,56%
47º - Reginaldo Roberto Rodrigues da Costa - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 502 0,55%
48º - Jeronimo Francisco da Silva - PMDB / PSB 494 0,54%
49º - Hildebrando de Melo Costa - PRB / PR / PRP 485 0,53%
50º - Francisco Pereira da Silva Filho - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 484 0,53%
51º - Waltair Pereira Lucas - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 440 0,48%
52º - Wagner Roberto dos Santos - PMDB / PSB 424 0,46%
53º - Ailson Teixeira Lopes - PRB / PR / PRP 406 0,44%
54º - Valdemir Antonio Astolfi - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 389 0,42%
55º - Francisco Lopes dos Santos - PRB / PR / PRP 348 0,38%
56º - Antonio Jose Euzebio da Silva - PRB / PR / PRP 332 0,36%
57º - Jansem Santiago da Silva - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 331 0,36%
58º - Avelar Alexandre Martins - PDT / PT / PSDC 325 0,35%
59º - Jose Valerio - PRB / PR / PRP 315 0,34%
60º - Andre da Silva Cardoso - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 313 0,34%
61º - Marcos Francisco Foseca Molina - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 308 0,33%
62º - Jamil Denardi - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 304 0,33%
63º - Joao Roberto Silva - PMDB / PSB 297 0,32%
64º - Reinaldo Roberto da Silva - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 296 0,32%
65º - Jorge Batista Lopes - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 271 0,29%
66º - Jose Acacio Pessoa - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 258 0,28%
67º - José Geraldo de Oleiveira - PRB / PR / PRP 257 0,28%
68º - José Carlos Araujo dos Santos - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 255 0,28%
69º - Eduardo Aparecido Sgotti - PRB / PR / PRP 249 0,27%
70º - Neyde Pereira dos Santos Ferreira - PDT / PT / PSDC 234 0,25%
71º - Olegario Pereira - PDT / PT / PSDC 233 0,25%
72º - José Ivis Alves - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 209 0,23%
73º - Elsuede Alves Ferreira - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 203 0,22%
74º - Manoel Rubens Silva Pires - PRB / PR / PRP 203 0,22%
75º - Helio Moriyama - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 199 0,22%
76º - Marlene Aparecida Nascimento Figueredo - PDT / PT / PSDC 196 0,21%
77º - Raquel Medeiros Luiz dos Santos - PMDB / PSB 193 0,21%
78º - Raul Lopes Merique - PMDB / PSB 189 0,21%
79º - Valdeniro Viana - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 185 0,20%
80º - Maria do Carmo Menon - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 184 0,20%
81º - Luiz Carlos de Lana - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 179 0,19%
82º - Francisco de Assis Pereira dos Santos - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 175 0,19%
83º - Paulo Roberto de Oliveira Santos - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 175 0,19%
84º - Ilidio Reginaldo da Costa - PDT / PT / PSDC 169 0,18%
85º - Alexandre de Oliveira - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 167 0,18%
86º - Carlos Alfredo Miguel - PMDB / PSB 163 0,18%
87º - Aparecida Souza Dantas - PRB / PR / PRP 162 0,18%
88º - Mario Klettemberg - PMDB / PSB 159 0,17%
89º - Vera Lucia Dias de Lima - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 148 0,16%
90º - Adelia Pereira da Silva dos Santos - PDT / PT / PSDC 141 0,15%
91º - Vanilson Lemes Pereira - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 139 0,15%
92º - Claudio Avelar Couto - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 136 0,15%
93º - Aureni Francisca Chagas - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 135 0,15%
94º - Edson Aluisio de Araujo Salustiano - PSOL 134 0,15%
95º - Antonio Bezerra Cordeiro - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 132 0,14%
96º - Joelma Maxima da Foncesa - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 127 0,14%
97º - Karen Ribeiro da Silva - PRB / PR / PRP 120 0,13%
98º - Marlene dos Santos Apolinario Dionisio - PMDB / PSB 117 0,13%
99º - Antonio Santos Carvalho - PDT / PT / PSDC 116 0,13%
100º - Carla Magalhães de Souza - PDT / PT / PSDC 115 0,12%
101º - Gessonilde Santos Vieira Cardoso - PRB / PR / PRP 109 0,12%
102º - Aparecida Martines da Silva - PMDB / PSB 99 0,11%
103º - Luci Ferreira Lima Padovani - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 96 0,10%
104º - Izaias Francisco dos Santos - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 93 0,10%
105º - Haroldo Borges - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 88 0,10%
106º - Maria de Fatima Oliveira Barbosa Flausino - PRB / PR / PRP 85 0,09%
107º - Benedita Sandra Lauria Santana - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 81 0,09%
108º - Dalva Lima Rubim - PMDB / PSB 80 0,09%
109º - Walter Said Daher - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 77 0,08%
110º - Sara Maria dos Santos Lima - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 74 0,08%
111º - Luiz Francisco Silva - PSOL 71 0,08%
112º - Maria José Alves Sereno - PDT / PT / PSDC 67 0,07%
113º - Maria de Fatima Rocha - PMDB / PSB 66 0,07%
114º - João Batista dos Santos Ferreira - PSL 66 0,07%
115º - Brasilina Freitas de Souza - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 63 0,07%
116º - Manoel Gomes da Costa - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 60 0,07%
117º - Helenice Fernandes - PRB / PR / PRP 60 0,07%
118º - Edson Jose Aparecido Lopes - PSOL 57 0,06%
119º - Marli Rodrigues de Castro - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 48 0,05%
120º - Maria do Carmo Esteves Vicente - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 41 0,04%
121º - Ivanir Balieiro Chamarelli - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 40 0,04%
122º - Antonia Maria Catunda Pereira - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 40 0,04%
123º - Ana Lucia Lima Martins - PDT / PT / PSDC 37 0,04%
124º - Ivanildo Cristovan da Silva - PSOL 36 0,04%
125º - Marcelo Jose Castilho de Oliveira - PSOL 35 0,04%
126º - Francisco Dias Pereira - PDT / PT / PSDC 35 0,04%
127º - Gisele da Silva Santos - PSOL 33 0,04%
128º - Laudiceia da Silva de Menezes - PRB / PR / PRP 31 0,03%
129º - Josiane Alves Gomes - PSOL 30 0,03%
130º - Maria Aparecida Cortez - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 29 0,03%
131º - Sueli Aparecida de Paula Alencastro - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 26 0,03%
132º - Jorge Alves de Souza - PSL 24 0,03%
133º - Tomazia Lopes de Freitas - PMDB / PSB 21 0,02%
134º - Carlos Roberto Gonçalves Teixeira - PP / PRTB / PMN / PC do B 19 0,02%
135º - Sheila Aparecida Blumer Zacarchenco - PRB / PR / PRP 7 0,01%
136º - Eliane Domingos Amadeu - PTB / PPS / DEM / PV / PSDB 6 0,01%
137º - José Monte da Silva - PSL 4 0,00%