Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2008 - Vereador - SP - São Carlos:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Normando Roberto Gomes de Lima - PSDC / PSDB 4.449 3,65%
2º - Julio Cesar Pereira de Souza - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 3.684 3,02%
3º - Luiz Antonio Navarro Magalhaes Luz - PT / PC do B 3.087 2,53%
4º - Edson Antonio Fermiano - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 3.073 2,52%
5º - Roberto Mori Roda - PV / PT do B 2.396 1,97%
6º - Jose Alvim Filho - PT / PC do B 2.316 1,90%
7º - Dorival Antonio Mazola Penteado - PSDC / PSDB 2.216 1,82%
8º - José Luis Rabello - PSDC / PSDB 2.197 1,80%
9º - Marco Antonio Amaral - PSDC / PSDB 2.120 1,74%
10º - Laíde das Graças Simões - PDT / PMDB / PRP 2.027 1,66%
11º - Luis Carlos Fernandes da Cruz - PSDC / PSDB 1.894 1,55%
12º - Azuaite Martins de França - PPS / PMN 1.847 1,52%
13º - Jose Maurício Ortega - PSDC / PSDB 1.790 1,47%
14º - Benedito Matheus Filho - PDT / PMDB / PRP 1.746 1,43%
15º - Ronaldo Lopes de Oliveira - PT / PC do B 1.682 1,38%
16º - Idelso Marques de Souza - PDT / PMDB / PRP 1.671 1,37%
17º - Antonio Carlos Catharino - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 1.562 1,28%
18º - Andréa de Matos Mazo - PDT / PMDB / PRP 1.476 1,21%
19º - Carlos Alberto Talarico - PDT / PMDB / PRP 1.422 1,17%
20º - Maria Aparecida Rodrigues Barion - PV / PT do B 1.407 1,15%
21º - José Paulo Gomes - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 1.398 1,15%
22º - Eduardo Martins Batista - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 1.375 1,13%
23º - Antônio Rubens Valdo Ratti - PDT / PMDB / PRP 1.346 1,10%
24º - Roberto Ferreira de Menezes - PT / PC do B 1.328 1,09%
25º - Diana Cury - PDT / PMDB / PRP 1.312 1,08%
26º - Equimarcilias de Souza Freire - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 1.303 1,07%
27º - Paulo Fernando Taú - PSDC / PSDB 1.254 1,03%
28º - Rosilene Mendes dos Santos - PT / PC do B 1.232 1,01%
29º - Heleno Irami do Nascimento - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 1.193 0,98%
30º - Donizete Aparecido da Silva - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 1.165 0,96%
31º - Paulo Jose Penalva Mancini - PT / PC do B 1.149 0,94%
32º - Carlos Antonio Campos - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 1.147 0,94%
33º - José Rubens Escalace - PDT / PMDB / PRP 1.086 0,89%
34º - Rubens Maciel - PSDC / PSDB 1.039 0,85%
35º - Gustavo Caetano Pozzi da Cunha - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 996 0,82%
36º - Henriqueta Roiz Ferreira - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 966 0,79%
37º - Silvana Donatti - PT / PC do B 956 0,78%
38º - Jose Fernando Favoretto - PV / PT do B 956 0,78%
39º - Carlos Cesar Mascio - PT / PC do B 945 0,78%
40º - Armando Pascoal - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 912 0,75%
41º - José Luiz Galvão - PSDC / PSDB 896 0,74%
42º - Paulo José Santos Scalli - PPS / PMN 876 0,72%
43º - Cesar Augusto de Paula Maragno - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 802 0,66%
44º - Rodson Magno do Carmo - PSDC / PSDB 761 0,62%
45º - Geria Maria Montanar Franco - PT / PC do B 754 0,62%
46º - Jurandir Ferrante - PSDC / PSDB 752 0,62%
47º - João Carlos Corsi - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 701 0,58%
48º - Roberto Carlos dos Santos - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 698 0,57%
49º - Mirjam Schiel - PV / PT do B 696 0,57%
50º - Noel Antonio de Souza - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 634 0,52%
51º - Flávio Eduardo Donadoni - PDT / PMDB / PRP 591 0,48%
52º - Orlando Carboni Filho - PV / PT do B 566 0,46%
53º - Salvador Palloni Junior - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 551 0,45%
54º - Américo dos Santos - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 543 0,45%
55º - José Bento Carlos Amaral - PSDC / PSDB 524 0,43%
56º - Valdecir Carlos Soad - PSDC / PSDB 515 0,42%
57º - Pedro de Goes Sobrinho - PT / PC do B 487 0,40%
58º - Rubens Augusto Marinelli Martins - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 484 0,40%
59º - João Luiz Di Lorenzo Thomaz - PDT / PMDB / PRP 467 0,38%
60º - Marco Antonio Nunes da Silva - PV / PT do B 467 0,38%
61º - Wagner Luiz Melo - PDT / PMDB / PRP 467 0,38%
62º - Jose Francisco da Silva - PT / PC do B 463 0,38%
63º - Silvio Coelho - PPS / PMN 453 0,37%
64º - Lidio Migliati - PPS / PMN 450 0,37%
65º - Antonio Ribeiro da Silva - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 434 0,36%
66º - Antonio Carlos Bragatto - PV / PT do B 434 0,36%
67º - Celia Donizette Scarpe Chinaglia - PSDC / PSDB 420 0,34%
68º - Carmelita Maria da Silva Campos - PDT / PMDB / PRP 413 0,34%
69º - Ivone de Fátima Manente Zanquim - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 406 0,33%
70º - João Martins Ribeiro - PPS / PMN 403 0,33%
71º - Luiz Antonio Laurentino Sobrinho - PT / PC do B 387 0,32%
72º - Isaque Josias Francisco Cassiano Sampaio - PT / PC do B 381 0,31%
73º - Rosalino de Jesus de Barros - PSB 380 0,31%
74º - Maria Pereira de Lima Jesus - PSDC / PSDB 378 0,31%
75º - Renato Rizzoli - PHS 378 0,31%
76º - Ana Lucia Bernardo Soares - PSB 374 0,31%
77º - Fernando Jose Pagadigorria - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 368 0,30%
78º - Fernando José Ronque - PDT / PMDB / PRP 358 0,29%
79º - Aparecido Sergio Agnoleto - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 357 0,29%
80º - Arlindo Basilio - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 347 0,28%
81º - Aleston James Manzini Fondato - PDT / PMDB / PRP 337 0,28%
82º - Aparecido Dias Evangelista - PT / PC do B 333 0,27%
83º - Claudio Azevedo Rosante - PV / PT do B 333 0,27%
84º - Roberto Paulino - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 327 0,27%
85º - Milton Baldan - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 315 0,26%
86º - Jose Pereira dos Reis - PPS / PMN 314 0,26%
87º - Julio César Cortareli - PPS / PMN 303 0,25%
88º - Ismael Ferreira - PT / PC do B 303 0,25%
89º - Nilson Garcez - PV / PT do B 301 0,25%
90º - Jose Felipe Pingueri - PPS / PMN 291 0,24%
91º - José de Osti Ramirez - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 291 0,24%
92º - Willian Goulart Dourado - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 289 0,24%
93º - Jose Carlos Alves Cardoso - PPS / PMN 285 0,23%
94º - Rosemberg Pedro Donato - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 275 0,23%
95º - Santo Antonio Zacarin - PPS / PMN 271 0,22%
96º - Mauricio Moraes Saconato - PSB 271 0,22%
97º - Daniel Barbosa Palo - PV / PT do B 265 0,22%
98º - João Ignácio de Souza - PSB 261 0,21%
99º - Valter Gargarella - PHS 256 0,21%
100º - Zilda Caporasso - PPS / PMN 252 0,21%
101º - Osmar Angelo - PPS / PMN 245 0,20%
102º - José Roberto de Mello - PSDC / PSDB 232 0,19%
103º - Maria Aparecida de Oliveira Francisco - PSB 231 0,19%
104º - Perciliana Ribeiro Borges - PPS / PMN 228 0,19%
105º - Clelia Teresinha Fonseca de Campos Orlandi - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 226 0,19%
106º - Marivalda Cristina Salmeirão de Rizzo - PV / PT do B 225 0,18%
107º - Joice Rodrigues - PSDC / PSDB 220 0,18%
108º - Cintia Aparecida Prado Fernandes - PT / PC do B 216 0,18%
109º - Jose Euripedes Inacio - PPS / PMN 213 0,17%
110º - Jair Dias da Silva - PHS 212 0,17%
111º - Jorandi Martins de Araujo - PSB 206 0,17%
112º - Jose Geraldo Machado - PPS / PMN 205 0,17%
113º - Gerson Timotheo Assumpção - PSB 203 0,17%
114º - Antonio Carlos Florim - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 200 0,16%
115º - Evanilda Mariana da Silva - PSDC / PSDB 191 0,16%
116º - Diego Lourenço Del Vecchio Sampaio - PDT / PMDB / PRP 182 0,15%
117º - Jesus Donizete Vicente - PHS 180 0,15%
118º - Cleide Antonio Dalício Hilário - PDT / PMDB / PRP 179 0,15%
119º - João Gilberto Quintino - PDT / PMDB / PRP 173 0,14%
120º - Antonio Carlos Carduchi - PHS 170 0,14%
121º - Luís Claudio Hilário - PPS / PMN 167 0,14%
122º - Milton Freire da Silva - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 162 0,13%
123º - Aparecida de Lurdes de Oliveira Espim - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 160 0,13%
124º - Ana Maria do Pinho Miller - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 156 0,13%
125º - Elias Marcianinha Pinto - PT / PC do B 152 0,12%
126º - Cicero Leonildo dos Santos - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 150 0,12%
127º - Ulisses Mendonça Cavalcanti - PSDC / PSDB 149 0,12%
128º - João Carlos Primo Parelli - PDT / PMDB / PRP 145 0,12%
129º - Rosemeire Orlando Garbelotti - PHS 141 0,12%
130º - Luiz Carlos Silva - PT / PC do B 141 0,12%
131º - Tania Maria Marcondes - PV / PT do B 141 0,12%
132º - Antonio Donizetti da Silva - PSTU / PSOL 140 0,11%
133º - Antonio Rodrigues Lucas - PPS / PMN 140 0,11%
134º - Vladimir Lanza - PV / PT do B 139 0,11%
135º - Maria Cristina Soares de Carvalho - PPS / PMN 138 0,11%
136º - Marlei Paes Riello - PSDC / PSDB 138 0,11%
137º - Diva Maria Costa - PT / PC do B 137 0,11%
138º - Luiz Henrique da Fonseca - PDT / PMDB / PRP 136 0,11%
139º - José Francisco Cardamone Neto - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 134 0,11%
140º - Antonio Barros Lima - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 132 0,11%
141º - Gervásio Teixeira de Paula - PHS 128 0,11%
142º - Sulamita Maria Crnkowise de Andrade - PDT / PMDB / PRP 123 0,10%
143º - Roseni Vicente Ferreira Mendes - PPS / PMN 123 0,10%
144º - Luiz Roberto Peletero - PV / PT do B 122 0,10%
145º - Carlos Gallo Garcia - PHS 119 0,10%
146º - Marcos Alberto dos Santos - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 115 0,09%
147º - Ademir André da Silva - PT / PC do B 113 0,09%
148º - José Carlos Leandro - PV / PT do B 110 0,09%
149º - Flavio Antonio Lazzarotto - PSTU / PSOL 110 0,09%
150º - Geraldo Aparecido Pastro - PV / PT do B 108 0,09%
151º - Rosely Aparecida de Oliveira - PDT / PMDB / PRP 106 0,09%
152º - Jane Maria de Andrade Ambrozio - PV / PT do B 104 0,09%
153º - Marcelo Tadeu Neumeyer - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 102 0,08%
154º - Ivair José da Silva - PV / PT do B 99 0,08%
155º - Joao Rodrigues Siqueira - PSTU / PSOL 98 0,08%
156º - Vanderlei Donizeti Gomes - PDT / PMDB / PRP 97 0,08%
157º - Lázaro Aparecido Gaban - PHS 91 0,07%
158º - Alcides Donizetti Giorlano - PHS 90 0,07%
159º - Constance Cardinali Aguiar Honda - PPS / PMN 88 0,07%
160º - Claúdia Chinalia Arrighi - PDT / PMDB / PRP 87 0,07%
161º - Breno Carneiro Mori de Jesus - PT / PC do B 84 0,07%
162º - Ondina Aparecida Caporaso Linari - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 83 0,07%
163º - Celso Guarnieri - PPS / PMN 80 0,07%
164º - Amilcar de Araujo Rodrigues - PV / PT do B 79 0,06%
165º - Aparecida de Fátima Souza Destro Chagas - PHS 77 0,06%
166º - Karina Martins Dovigo - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 75 0,06%
167º - Generaldo Soares de Souza - PV / PT do B 74 0,06%
168º - Itamir Wagner Ferreira - PV / PT do B 74 0,06%
169º - Redy Clifit Truglia - PV / PT do B 71 0,06%
170º - Luiz de Lira Silva - PDT / PMDB / PRP 69 0,06%
171º - Noêmia Barboza de Souza - PPS / PMN 64 0,05%
172º - Antonia de Fátima Leite Elzon - PPS / PMN 63 0,05%
173º - Luiz Claudio Cornelio - PSTU / PSOL 62 0,05%
174º - Carlos Alberto Rodrigues - PSDC / PSDB 60 0,05%
175º - Elias Fonseca Grimberg - PDT / PMDB / PRP 60 0,05%
176º - Alceu Pereira do Nascimento - PT / PC do B 59 0,05%
177º - Claudia Maria dos Santos - PV / PT do B 51 0,04%
178º - Sônia Aparecida Pallone - PDT / PMDB / PRP 48 0,04%
179º - Giordano Bruno Faccin Junior - PV / PT do B 47 0,04%
180º - Ivani Paixão dos Santos - PSDC / PSDB 45 0,04%
181º - Wanderley Bonifácio de Queiroz - PPS / PMN 45 0,04%
182º - Luiz Antonio de Oliveira - PSB 45 0,04%
183º - Sandra Bovo Deziderá - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 45 0,04%
184º - Minervina Franco de Camargo Packer - PHS 44 0,04%
185º - Antenor Zago Neto - PHS 44 0,04%
186º - Carmen Helena Gomes - PPS / PMN 41 0,03%
187º - Arlindo Ferreira Lemos - PTB / PSC / PR / PTC 39 0,03%
188º - Xisto Matheus - PSDC / PSDB 36 0,03%
189º - Eloisio Inacio da Silva - PT / PC do B 28 0,02%
190º - Marcelo Brigante Pizzolato - PSB 26 0,02%
191º - Antonio Borges da Silva - PHS 25 0,02%
192º - Francisco Ponzio - PHS 23 0,02%
193º - Andréa Cássia Marangoni - PPS / PMN 22 0,02%
194º - Paulo Luporini Pastore - PHS 16 0,01%
195º - José Fernando Nascimento - PSB 15 0,01%
196º - Leonardo Rezende Nogueira - PHS 11 0,01%
197º - Wendell Camilo Rufino - PSTU / PSOL 11 0,01%
198º - Lucia Helena Manelli Rizzoli - PSB 3 0,00%
199º - Maria Cristiane dos Santos - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 1 0,00%
200º - Paulo Roberto Gullo - PP / PSL / PTN / DEM / PRTB 1 0,00%