Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2008 - Vereador - SP - Taboão da Serra:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Jose Luiz Eloi - PMDB / PRP 3.858 2,80%
2º - Olivio Nóbrega Filho - PR / PSDB 3.025 2,20%
3º - José Aprígio da Silva - PRB / PP / PPS 2.961 2,15%
4º - Natalino José Soares - PRB / PP / PPS 2.879 2,09%
5º - Paulo de Souza Felix - PR / PSDB 2.781 2,02%
6º - Jose Macario dos Santos Filho - PT / PC do B 2.689 1,95%
7º - Alexandre Bittencourt Depieri - PTN / PRTB / PSB 2.654 1,93%
8º - Carlos Alberto Aparecido de Andrade - PHS / PV 2.634 1,91%
9º - Wagner Luiz Eckstein - PT / PC do B 2.472 1,80%
10º - Arnaldo Clemente dos Santos - PTN / PRTB / PSB 2.293 1,67%
11º - Jose Valdevan de Jesus Santos - PHS / PV 2.139 1,55%
12º - Carlos Pereira da Silva - PR / PSDB 1.978 1,44%
13º - Waines Moreira Alves - PT / PC do B 1.843 1,34%
14º - Marco Antonio Porta - PTN / PRTB / PSB 1.759 1,28%
15º - Ronaldo Onishi - PRB / PP / PPS 1.703 1,24%
16º - Claudinei Pinheiro Monteiro - PTB / PTC 1.619 1,18%
17º - Olympio Savazzi Junior - PR / PSDB 1.619 1,18%
18º - Jose Aparecido Alves - DEM / PSDC 1.550 1,13%
19º - Alberto Queiroz - PHS / PV 1.486 1,08%
20º - Wagner Hirowaki Ohonishi - PHS / PV 1.449 1,05%
21º - Oderlan Pereira de Souza - PT / PC do B 1.378 1,00%
22º - Claudimara Pante - PRB / PP / PPS 1.365 0,99%
23º - Antonio Alves Barreto - DEM / PSDC 1.341 0,97%
24º - Tales Pereira Franco - PMDB / PRP 1.295 0,94%
25º - Walter Paulo de Oliveira - PTN / PRTB / PSB 1.238 0,90%
26º - Valmir Bandeira - PRB / PP / PPS 1.121 0,81%
27º - João Medeiros de Sá Filho - PR / PSDB 1.087 0,79%
28º - Heribaldo Vieira dos Santos - PTB / PTC 1.059 0,77%
29º - Joel Sivirino da Silva - PMDB / PRP 1.042 0,76%
30º - Antonio Carlos Costa dos Anjos - PR / PSDB 1.037 0,75%
31º - Fausta dos Santos Leite - PTN / PRTB / PSB 1.017 0,74%
32º - Marcio Aparecido Santos da Silva - PMDB / PRP 959 0,70%
33º - Leda Cristina Ferreira Pagliarin - PRB / PP / PPS 952 0,69%
34º - Edgard Santos Damiani - PHS / PV 909 0,66%
35º - Waldelino Zottis - DEM / PSDC 862 0,63%
36º - Hussein Ali Hamad - PTN / PRTB / PSB 861 0,63%
37º - Donizete Samuel Santana - PHS / PV 849 0,62%
38º - Rita de Cassia Ferreira da Silva - PTB / PTC 844 0,61%
39º - Plínio Galvão Brito - PTN / PRTB / PSB 842 0,61%
40º - Neusa Maria Fidelis Brandão - PTN / PRTB / PSB 830 0,60%
41º - Idalia Maria de Jesus - PTN / PRTB / PSB 815 0,59%
42º - Nancy Matos Firmino de Jesus - PTB / PTC 810 0,59%
43º - Terezinha da Silva Genuario - PT / PC do B 787 0,57%
44º - Jair Cardoso - PT / PC do B 781 0,57%
45º - Ronaldo Dias de Oliveira - PMDB / PRP 759 0,55%
46º - João Batista Ribeiro - PRB / PP / PPS 755 0,55%
47º - Erasmo Carlos Isabel - PT / PC do B 738 0,54%
48º - Erica Teixeira Franquini - DEM / PSDC 737 0,54%
49º - Francisco Savazzi Netto - PT / PC do B 735 0,53%
50º - Antonio Tadeu Pinto - PT / PC do B 723 0,53%
51º - Geraldo de Oliveira - PRB / PP / PPS 713 0,52%
52º - Carlos Antonio Oliveira Firmino - PHS / PV 706 0,51%
53º - Jose Julio Gomes - PHS / PV 698 0,51%
54º - Issamu Tamanaka - PTN / PRTB / PSB 684 0,50%
55º - Mauricio dos Santos - PR / PSDB 676 0,49%
56º - Ariovaldo Pinheiro da Silva - PMDB / PRP 649 0,47%
57º - Edison Bochete - PTB / PTC 617 0,45%
58º - Manoel Souza Pacheco Neto - PTN / PRTB / PSB 596 0,43%
59º - Josivaldo Alves de Oliveira - PRB / PP / PPS 581 0,42%
60º - Mauro Cesar Mineorim - DEM / PSDC 576 0,42%
61º - Aparecido Germano Francisco - PMDB / PRP 576 0,42%
62º - José Roberto Siqueira - PRB / PP / PPS 570 0,41%
63º - Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos - PMDB / PRP 559 0,41%
64º - Celso Santos de Vasconcelos - PTB / PTC 550 0,40%
65º - Osmar France Poli - PTN / PRTB / PSB 548 0,40%
66º - Noel Ferreira da Costa - PR / PSDB 540 0,39%
67º - Ismael de Macedo - PTN / PRTB / PSB 538 0,39%
68º - Joao Oliveira dos Santos - PMDB / PRP 537 0,39%
69º - Aparecida Benedita Pinarelli Scataglia - PTN / PRTB / PSB 535 0,39%
70º - Jose Josman Rodrigues Santos - PMDB / PRP 525 0,38%
71º - Flavio Jose Gomes da Silva - PTN / PRTB / PSB 507 0,37%
72º - Rosival Pires do Nascimento - PMDB / PRP 507 0,37%
73º - Gonçalves Delfino - DEM / PSDC 501 0,36%
74º - Edson Araujo de Paiva - DEM / PSDC 467 0,34%
75º - Antonio Izidoro de Souza Maciel - PMDB / PRP 465 0,34%
76º - Jose Raimundo Aparecido das Merces - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 463 0,34%
77º - Dário Gimenez - PHS / PV 444 0,32%
78º - Edson Rafael de Souza - DEM / PSDC 441 0,32%
79º - Marizilda da Silva Brussolo - PHS / PV 435 0,32%
80º - Ricardo de Oliveira Queiroz - PTB / PTC 423 0,31%
81º - Talita Bispo da Silva - DEM / PSDC 422 0,31%
82º - Luiz Alves de Oliveira - PT / PC do B 418 0,30%
83º - Dorival Alves do Santos - PMDB / PRP 404 0,29%
84º - Paulo Ricardo Perri Andrade - PTN / PRTB / PSB 403 0,29%
85º - Ednei Eduardo Jesus Feijo dos Santos - DEM / PSDC 399 0,29%
86º - Mario Jesus de Moraes Junior - PR / PSDB 399 0,29%
87º - Paulo Roberto da Silva - PRB / PP / PPS 398 0,29%
88º - Deocleciano Pedro Alcantara - PMDB / PRP 396 0,29%
89º - Gilberto dos Santos - PHS / PV 395 0,29%
90º - Roberto Furtado de Carvalho - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 388 0,28%
91º - Arnaldo de Souza Leo - PHS / PV 384 0,28%
92º - Valdivio do Nascimento Gomes - PTN / PRTB / PSB 376 0,27%
93º - Sandra Maria dos Santos Lima - PTB / PTC 371 0,27%
94º - Jovino da Silva Cunha - DEM / PSDC 363 0,26%
95º - Alexandre Jose Silva Martins - PMDB / PRP 361 0,26%
96º - Jose Carlos dos Santos - DEM / PSDC 358 0,26%
97º - Arnaldo Santos Nazare - PMDB / PRP 348 0,25%
98º - Josué Ferreira Souza - PRB / PP / PPS 343 0,25%
99º - Arquimedes Pereira - PRB / PP / PPS 337 0,24%
100º - Valdeci Gomes - PRB / PP / PPS 335 0,24%
101º - Andrea Lima da Silva Haddad - PR / PSDB 334 0,24%
102º - Joao Luiz Saracchini - PT / PC do B 331 0,24%
103º - Roberto dos Santos Ezique - PHS / PV 318 0,23%
104º - Sueli Rosa - PHS / PV 317 0,23%
105º - Ivani Silva Souza - DEM / PSDC 314 0,23%
106º - Garibaldi Olinto - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 313 0,23%
107º - Anita Maria de Oliveira - PMDB / PRP 306 0,22%
108º - Ricardo Elias da Silva - PTN / PRTB / PSB 306 0,22%
109º - Jose Alves Bonfim - PT / PC do B 303 0,22%
110º - João Batista Vieira - PTN / PRTB / PSB 302 0,22%
111º - Silvio Gomes dos Santos Barreto - PTB / PTC 300 0,22%
112º - Jose Matos da Silva - PHS / PV 297 0,22%
113º - Jose Henrique Pereira - DEM / PSDC 292 0,21%
114º - Cloves da Silva Jordão - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 285 0,21%
115º - Flavio Cicero Silveira de Lima - PR / PSDB 273 0,20%
116º - Claudemir Alves - PMDB / PRP 273 0,20%
117º - Wagner Desidério Ferreira - PRB / PP / PPS 271 0,20%
118º - Ann Glicia Aguiar Alves Soares - DEM / PSDC 266 0,19%
119º - Marcos da Silva Costa - PTN / PRTB / PSB 263 0,19%
120º - Antonio Tagliari - PR / PSDB 260 0,19%
121º - Marlene Alves Abade Costa - DEM / PSDC 259 0,19%
122º - Mario Cesar Pereira - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 258 0,19%
123º - Cleber dos Santos Lacerda - PHS / PV 252 0,18%
124º - Paulo Renato Cardoso Lopes - PTB / PTC 250 0,18%
125º - Kleber Adelipio Barros Santos - PR / PSDB 248 0,18%
126º - Jose Luiz Zabati - PT / PC do B 246 0,18%
127º - Marcelo de Paiva Boldrin - PTB / PTC 237 0,17%
128º - Mauro Vaz de Oliveira - DEM / PSDC 236 0,17%
129º - Silvio Altaras - PTB / PTC 234 0,17%
130º - Jose Miguel Filho - PR / PSDB 230 0,17%
131º - Erivando Vitoriano Lemos - PDT 223 0,16%
132º - Adaghnilson Ferreira de Menezes - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 222 0,16%
133º - Edson Oliveira Santos - PRB / PP / PPS 218 0,16%
134º - Albertino Vicente Francisco - PR / PSDB 215 0,16%
135º - Ivan Ferreira da Cruz - PRB / PP / PPS 213 0,15%
136º - Erica Cristina Ferreira - PT / PC do B 200 0,15%
137º - Maria Roseli de Andrade Pacheco - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 198 0,14%
138º - Osorio Ferreira Lima - DEM / PSDC 196 0,14%
139º - Denis Cardoso dos Santos - PHS / PV 194 0,14%
140º - Renato do Prado - PHS / PV 189 0,14%
141º - Sheila Cristina Lima do Nascimento - PRB / PP / PPS 186 0,14%
142º - Anjerli Cardoso Santiago - PR / PSDB 183 0,13%
143º - Julia Azzi Collet e Silva - PSOL 180 0,13%
144º - Fábio Alves Soares - PRB / PP / PPS 179 0,13%
145º - Valdemir Soares de Brito - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 179 0,13%
146º - Maria da Gloria Cordeiro Ramos - PR / PSDB 170 0,12%
147º - Luis Celso Rodrigues - PRB / PP / PPS 168 0,12%
148º - Neide Silva Moura - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 163 0,12%
149º - Jose Ribamar Gomes de Souza - PTB / PTC 162 0,12%
150º - Carlos Luiz de Souza - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 159 0,12%
151º - Jose Paulo de Mendonça Lemos - PMDB / PRP 158 0,11%
152º - Sandro Aires Maciel - DEM / PSDC 157 0,11%
153º - Edi Cano Bouças - DEM / PSDC 156 0,11%
154º - Pedro da Conceicao Marques Lopes - PTB / PTC 153 0,11%
155º - Roberto Pereira - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 149 0,11%
156º - Osvaldo Francisco Alves - PHS / PV 149 0,11%
157º - Jose Francisco de Lima - PR / PSDB 148 0,11%
158º - Maria Dolores de Figueiredo Jacinto Moreira da Silva - PTN / PRTB / PSB 145 0,11%
159º - Abílio Alexandre Vieira Borges - PCB 145 0,11%
160º - Riad Ali Fares - PDT 144 0,10%
161º - Edson Martins Tristao - PTB / PTC 142 0,10%
162º - Ademilson Teles Almeida - PTN / PRTB / PSB 142 0,10%
163º - Denuel Athayde Alves - PR / PSDB 140 0,10%
164º - Sidinei Alves Gonçalves - PRB / PP / PPS 140 0,10%
165º - Eugenio Custodio Neto - PTB / PTC 138 0,10%
166º - Maria Amelia Santos Alencar - PMDB / PRP 138 0,10%
167º - Paulo Issamu Nishimori - DEM / PSDC 137 0,10%
168º - José Maria Barbosa da Silva - PSOL 137 0,10%
169º - Zilda da Silva Dias Torres - PMDB / PRP 136 0,10%
170º - Josenildo Ferreira da Silva - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 135 0,10%
171º - Maria Coralia da Silva Carvalho - PR / PSDB 133 0,10%
172º - Maria Aparecida Santos - PTB / PTC 133 0,10%
173º - Jael Felix Cruz - PRB / PP / PPS 129 0,09%
174º - Carlos Alberto Canteri - PTN / PRTB / PSB 125 0,09%
175º - Antonio Sebastião de Oliveira - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 124 0,09%
176º - Celso Firmino de Souza - PTB / PTC 123 0,09%
177º - Maria do Carmo de Souza Rocha - DEM / PSDC 121 0,09%
178º - Lourdes Ines Matos dos Penedos Fontana - PTN / PRTB / PSB 120 0,09%
179º - Jose Osilmar Ferreira Lira - PT / PC do B 118 0,09%
180º - Argemiro Milton Rocha - DEM / PSDC 117 0,08%
181º - Francisco de Assis Betio de Araujo - PTB / PTC 115 0,08%
182º - Joseval Cabral da Silva - PT / PC do B 114 0,08%
183º - Keila Batista dos Santos - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 104 0,08%
184º - Francisco de Assis Pereira de Lima - PDT 103 0,07%
185º - Djalma Batista do Espirito Santo - PTB / PTC 101 0,07%
186º - Marly Nunes Soares - PTB / PTC 100 0,07%
187º - Zélia Maria da Silva - PTN / PRTB / PSB 98 0,07%
188º - Paulo Jose de Sousa - PR / PSDB 96 0,07%
189º - Evania Mendes dos Santos Silva - PT / PC do B 95 0,07%
190º - Ana Maria Cassarotti - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 94 0,07%
191º - Raimundo Pereira Filho - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 92 0,07%
192º - Jacira Felix de Campos - PHS / PV 87 0,06%
193º - Doraci Mariano - PT / PC do B 86 0,06%
194º - Edvan Batista de Oliveira - DEM / PSDC 85 0,06%
195º - Ana Claudia Bagatin Correa - PR / PSDB 84 0,06%
196º - Wanderley Madeira Adao - PT / PC do B 84 0,06%
197º - Bartalon da Cunha Bastos - PHS / PV 84 0,06%
198º - Nelson Marcelino da Silva - PDT 82 0,06%
199º - Maria dos Anjos Freitas Teixeira - PMDB / PRP 79 0,06%
200º - Eunicio Morais Silva - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 76 0,06%
201º - Maria Célia Braga da Silva - PRB / PP / PPS 75 0,05%
202º - Carla Rebelo - PTB / PTC 74 0,05%
203º - Selma Fatima dos Santos de Souza - PHS / PV 74 0,05%
204º - Silvia Malinoski - PRB / PP / PPS 73 0,05%
205º - Vera Lucia Santos Mendonca de Souza - PTB / PTC 64 0,05%
206º - Leila Valeria Souza Dias - PTN / PRTB / PSB 62 0,05%
207º - Maria Helena Sakaguchi - PR / PSDB 61 0,04%
208º - Osmar Conceição de Oliveira - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 59 0,04%
209º - Edemilson Antonio Perez Clementino - PSOL 58 0,04%
210º - Vanderlei Pereira da Silva - PR / PSDB 58 0,04%
211º - Adao Manoel Aguiar - PTB / PTC 56 0,04%
212º - Jose Geraldo dos Santos Dias - PDT 56 0,04%
213º - Eduardo Machado de Oliveira - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 52 0,04%
214º - Ana Célia Mendes de Oliveira - PRB / PP / PPS 52 0,04%
215º - Milton da Silva - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 51 0,04%
216º - Joao Batista - PT / PC do B 51 0,04%
217º - Egberto Leinhardt Montarroyos Junior - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 50 0,04%
218º - Jose Djalma Carlos Moreira - PDT 50 0,04%
219º - Willians Pereira Cezar - PCB 50 0,04%
220º - Cleide Regiane Pereira dos Santos - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 49 0,04%
221º - Katia Karina Lira Vicente de Lima - PTB / PTC 49 0,04%
222º - Claudia Regina Ramos Palhavan Fortunato - PR / PSDB 45 0,03%
223º - Ricardo Noronha Mine - PDT 41 0,03%
224º - Maria Erotildes da Silva - PDT 38 0,03%
225º - Simão Cardoso dos Reis - PDT 36 0,03%
226º - Isilda Marques de Azevedo - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 33 0,02%
227º - Patricia Magali Gonçalves Molina - PR / PSDB 30 0,02%
228º - Jose de Arimatea Noberto da Silva - PT / PC do B 28 0,02%
229º - Osvaldo Pinheiro Cotrim - PDT 24 0,02%
230º - Sebastião Gilberto Carlino - PSL / PSC / PMN / PT do B 23 0,02%
231º - Ana Maria Vieira de Freitas - PRB / PP / PPS 23 0,02%
232º - Sebastiana Sanguino Munhoz - PHS / PV 21 0,02%
233º - Rugemar Custodio Silva - PDT 19 0,01%
234º - Silvana Maria dos Santos - PCB 15 0,01%
235º - Luis Fernando Zagati - PDT 14 0,01%
236º - Nilza Ferreira Leite Rodrigues - DEM / PSDC 14 0,01%
237º - Sebastião Ferreira de Lima - PDT 13 0,01%
238º - Leandro Ortiz Gonçalves - PCB 10 0,01%
239º - Marcos Raul de Almeida - PSOL 4 0,00%
240º - Josiléia Oliveira Fernandes Gonçalves - PCB 1 0,00%