Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2012 - Vereador - SP - Cosmópolis:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Maurício Aparecido Gonçalves - PMDB / PR 1.676 5,13%
2º - Elcio Amancio - PMDB / PR 1.179 3,61%
3º - Josias Pereira - PMDB / PR 1.066 3,26%
4º - Anezio Vieira da Silva - PMDB / PR 678 2,07%
5º - Nilton Cesar Tetzner - PDT / PPS 670 2,05%
6º - Eliane Ferreira Lacerda Defáveri - PV / PC do B 644 1,97%
7º - Osmar Felizato - PV / PC do B 633 1,94%
8º - Aristides Lange Filho - PDT / PPS 617 1,89%
9º - João Batista Nunes Dourado - PT / PSC 597 1,83%
10º - Jose Antonio Souza Cerqueira - PT / PSC 591 1,81%
11º - Rogério do Prado - PV / PC do B 570 1,74%
12º - João Rodrigues Pereira - PTB / DEM 567 1,73%
13º - José Paulo Gomes da Silva - PDT / PPS 542 1,66%
14º - Aldenis Mateus Pereira - PDT / PPS 541 1,66%
15º - João Batista Neres de Andrade - PTC / PSB 541 1,66%
16º - Josenil Jorge Soares de Oliveira - PDT / PPS 492 1,51%
17º - Humberto Hiroshi Satou - PTC / PSB 489 1,50%
18º - José Antonio Augusto - PV / PC do B 489 1,50%
19º - José Carlos Ferreira - PTC / PSB 437 1,34%
20º - Wanderley Rolando Rosa Junior - PTB / DEM 437 1,34%
21º - Mauricio Wagner Jorge - PT / PSC 432 1,32%
22º - Natal Marsari Neto - PT / PSC 429 1,31%
23º - Elvis Menin - PMDB / PR 429 1,31%
24º - André Luís Barbosa Franco - PV / PC do B 403 1,23%
25º - Sidney Jose Kalil Aun Crepaldi - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 401 1,23%
26º - Nelson Takane Matsunaga - PV / PC do B 390 1,19%
27º - Paulo Masatoshi Kuroda - PV / PC do B 370 1,13%
28º - Marcos Eduardo Hamann - PMDB / PR 360 1,10%
29º - Marcos Antonio Nogueira - PDT / PPS 339 1,04%
30º - Cristiane Regina Paes - PT / PSC 327 1,00%
31º - Antonio Edson Leite - PT / PSC 311 0,95%
32º - Robson Alexandre de Oliveira - PT / PSC 310 0,95%
33º - Carlos Alexander de Campos - PT / PSC 283 0,87%
34º - Joabes Coimbra do Carmo - PTC / PSB 282 0,86%
35º - Sebastião Raimundo Ferreira - PTB / DEM 281 0,86%
36º - Geraldo dos Santos Silva - PMDB / PR 272 0,83%
37º - João Dias Damaceno Filho - PMDB / PR 268 0,82%
38º - Valber Kowalesky - PTB / DEM 259 0,79%
39º - Carlos Idoir Kugel - PT / PSC 253 0,77%
40º - Jódenes Ornelas Marinho - PDT / PPS 247 0,76%
41º - Daniel Barbosa - PMDB / PR 247 0,76%
42º - Maria Nilma Pereira Calo - PMDB / PR 235 0,72%
43º - Janderson Magossi - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 212 0,65%
44º - Claudio Justino - PDT / PPS 208 0,64%
45º - Ricardo Fernando Guimarães - PTC / PSB 198 0,61%
46º - Antonio Saraiva Sobrinho - PV / PC do B 195 0,60%
47º - Antonio Lopes de Almeida - PDT / PPS 192 0,59%
48º - Valdecir Petch - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 191 0,58%
49º - Adilson Roberto Leitz - PT / PSC 189 0,58%
50º - Ricardo Donizetti Müller - PTB / DEM 175 0,54%
51º - Flavio Antonio Felisbino - PT / PSC 172 0,53%
52º - André Francisco Navarro - PTC / PSB 166 0,51%
53º - Francisca de Assis da Silva Oliveira - PDT / PPS 163 0,50%
54º - Jackson Teixeira - PTB / DEM 162 0,50%
55º - Airton Gomes da Rocha - PMDB / PR 162 0,50%
56º - Agnaldo de Jesus Barbosa - PDT / PPS 158 0,48%
57º - Marlene Terezinha Boaventura Rodrigues - PTB / DEM 154 0,47%
58º - Everaldo Lisboa de Brito - PMDB / PR 144 0,44%
59º - Paulo Vinícius Bezerra Manoel - PDT / PPS 134 0,41%
60º - Marcia Terezinha Baptista - PDT / PPS 132 0,40%
61º - Mayra Batista de Barros - PV / PC do B 124 0,38%
62º - Armando Ferreira Durães - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 123 0,38%
63º - Sandro Cesar Calvi - PTB / DEM 122 0,37%
64º - Maria de Fatima de Carvalho - PT / PSC 122 0,37%
65º - Deivid Wilson Ramos - PV / PC do B 121 0,37%
66º - Mario Lucio de Lima - PV / PC do B 120 0,37%
67º - Margarida de Almeida Santos - PDT / PPS 119 0,36%
68º - Anderson Cabrini - PT / PSC 112 0,34%
69º - Gilberto José Flach - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 110 0,34%
70º - Helvecio Camargo de Oliveira Junior - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 110 0,34%
71º - Admilson Aurino do Nascimento - PT / PSC 108 0,33%
72º - Maria Aparecida Pereira Lima - PT / PSC 108 0,33%
73º - Aparecida Donizete de Oliveira - PDT / PPS 107 0,33%
74º - Antonio Rozendo da Silva - PMDB / PR 106 0,32%
75º - Laudimiro Roberto de Sousa - PV / PC do B 104 0,32%
76º - Paulo Roberto Armelin - PT / PSC 102 0,31%
77º - Antonio Silva dos Santos - PMDB / PR 101 0,31%
78º - Luiz Ferreira Durães - PSL / PTN / PRP 99 0,30%
79º - Sebastiao Rezende de Nazaré - PTB / DEM 98 0,30%
80º - Eliezer Barbosa Pereira - PV / PC do B 98 0,30%
81º - Maria Aparecida Leite dos Santos - PT / PSC 98 0,30%
82º - Osmar Aparecido Leme - PTB / DEM 96 0,29%
83º - Thiago Santos de Oliveira - PMDB / PR 96 0,29%
84º - José Eustáquio de Oliveira - PTC / PSB 92 0,28%
85º - Ivanilson Oliveira Asevedo - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 90 0,28%
86º - Paulo Sergio do Livramento - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 89 0,27%
87º - Luis Eduardo de Paiva Agostini - PTB / DEM 86 0,26%
88º - Mara Rosana Silva Azambuja D Ottaviano - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 84 0,26%
89º - Edinaura Gomes Innocente - PV / PC do B 83 0,25%
90º - Celso Negrão Gonçalves - PV / PC do B 82 0,25%
91º - Conceição Aparecida Chavari - PTC / PSB 80 0,24%
92º - Betenil Marques - PSL / PTN / PRP 80 0,24%
93º - Maria Aparecida Cunha - PV / PC do B 78 0,24%
94º - Joaquim Domingos Martins - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 77 0,24%
95º - Henrique Barrozo de Azziz - PTC / PSB 77 0,24%
96º - Alfredo Alberto Kil - PTB / DEM 75 0,23%
97º - Heloision Heleno da Costa Lopes - PDT / PPS 73 0,22%
98º - Joana Idalina Theodoro - PT / PSC 72 0,22%
99º - Raoni Miranda - PV / PC do B 71 0,22%
100º - Raquel Pereira Moraes dos Santos - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 70 0,21%
101º - Ivan Passos Neto - PDT / PPS 70 0,21%
102º - Josué da Silva Volout - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 66 0,20%
103º - Cleide Maria Francelino - PTC / PSB 66 0,20%
104º - João Pereira Flor - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 65 0,20%
105º - Srael Adão Vanzella - PSL / PTN / PRP 65 0,20%
106º - Rubem Machado Rodrigues - PV / PC do B 64 0,20%
107º - Maria Helena da Silva - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 63 0,19%
108º - Cecília Wittig - PDT / PPS 62 0,19%
109º - Rubiane Anoar Abrahim Bussamara - PTB / DEM 56 0,17%
110º - Ademir Aparecido de Azevedo - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 55 0,17%
111º - Maria Ivanez de Oliveira Lima - PMDB / PR 55 0,17%
112º - Oscar do Carmo Silva - PDT / PPS 51 0,16%
113º - Fábio Francis das Neves Silva - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 50 0,15%
114º - Edson Luiz Pleul - PTB / DEM 50 0,15%
115º - Gabriel Zorzetto - PV / PC do B 49 0,15%
116º - Maria Angelica Alves - PMDB / PR 48 0,15%
117º - Lucia Trombin - PV / PC do B 48 0,15%
118º - Fernanda Cristina de Oliveira - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 48 0,15%
119º - Fabiana Ferreira da Cruz - PTC / PSB 48 0,15%
120º - Fernando Gomes Gordo - PDT / PPS 45 0,14%
121º - Ana Claudia Almeida Lima - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 44 0,13%
122º - Jorge Alexandre Alves - PV / PC do B 44 0,13%
123º - Sebastião Rosa de Matos - PMDB / PR 43 0,13%
124º - João Ramos dos Santos - PSL / PTN / PRP 42 0,13%
125º - Flávio Ricardo Magossi - PTC / PSB 42 0,13%
126º - Jose Costa Silva - PTB / DEM 42 0,13%
127º - Gedeon Freitas de Jesus - PT / PSC 41 0,13%
128º - Edielma dos Santos Melro - PTB / DEM 41 0,13%
129º - Gilson Rogério de Souza - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 40 0,12%
130º - Hidemar Santana dos Santos - PT / PSC 39 0,12%
131º - José Renato Alves Silva - PTB / DEM 38 0,12%
132º - Rafael Ribeiro - PTB / DEM 38 0,12%
133º - Ivonete do Nascimento Calisto - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 38 0,12%
134º - Pablo Alexandre Luck - PTC / PSB 38 0,12%
135º - Jussara Barreto Paraguaçú - PTB / DEM 37 0,11%
136º - Valdemar Pereira Neves - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 36 0,11%
137º - Fabiana Rosa da Silva - PDT / PPS 35 0,11%
138º - Maria Aparecida de Fatima Silveira - PT / PSC 35 0,11%
139º - Deusdete Alves de Oliveira - PMDB / PR 35 0,11%
140º - Luiz Carlos Pedrolo - PSL / PTN / PRP 34 0,10%
141º - Jéssica Caroline Aguiar de Oliveira - PV / PC do B 33 0,10%
142º - Douglas Tognoni - PTC / PSB 31 0,09%
143º - Evanir Semessato Primo - PTC / PSB 29 0,09%
144º - Fernando Marques da Silva - PSL / PTN / PRP 29 0,09%
145º - Sebastião Cardoso Cabral - PSL / PTN / PRP 29 0,09%
146º - Kátia Suely de Mello - PSL / PTN / PRP 27 0,08%
147º - Sueli Maria da Silva - PTC / PSB 26 0,08%
148º - Marcio Antonio Soares Dias - PDT / PPS 26 0,08%
149º - Joana D Arc Orue Mendes - PV / PC do B 25 0,08%
150º - Ismael Gregorio da Silva - PSL / PTN / PRP 24 0,07%
151º - Petronilha Borges de Andrade Martins - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 24 0,07%
152º - Juliano Vilalba - PT / PSC 23 0,07%
153º - Lis Maria Camargo Moraes Pissolato - PTB / DEM 23 0,07%
154º - Rita de Fátima Saldanha Barbosa - PV / PC do B 22 0,07%
155º - Maria Helena Vieira de Menezes - PTC / PSB 22 0,07%
156º - Dori Edson Garcia - PSL / PTN / PRP 22 0,07%
157º - Solange Felomena Fernandes de Freitas - PSL / PTN / PRP 21 0,06%
158º - Edison Gomes Barbosa - PTB / DEM 20 0,06%
159º - Mauro Alves Aranha - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 20 0,06%
160º - Aparecida Scurçoni Teshima - PTB / DEM 19 0,06%
161º - Marlene Vasques Lopes Ribeiro - PSDC / PSDB / PSD 19 0,06%
162º - Beatriz Ribeiro Silva - PMDB / PR 19 0,06%
163º - Aguinaldo Fioscki - PSL / PTN / PRP 16 0,05%
164º - Ednaldo de Assis Tintino - PTC / PSB 16 0,05%
165º - Natalia Arleia Ferreira Cardoso Mendes - PT / PSC 16 0,05%
166º - Alessandra Andreia de Souza Bressan - PMDB / PR 15 0,05%
167º - Maria de Fátima Novais - PTC / PSB 14 0,04%
168º - Ana Amelia Teodoro de Souza - PDT / PPS 12 0,04%
169º - Reginaldo José Tavela - PSL / PTN / PRP 11 0,03%
170º - Carlos André Zacchi - PSL / PTN / PRP 10 0,03%
171º - Mariangela Polak - PMDB / PR 10 0,03%
172º - Zilda Simões de Oliveira - PSL / PTN / PRP 9 0,03%
173º - Elizabeth Aparecida Ermacora Faleiro - PDT / PPS 9 0,03%
174º - Ricardo Bertanholi Nunes - PTC / PSB 9 0,03%
175º - Reginaldo Gomes Barbosa - PSL / PTN / PRP 9 0,03%
176º - Marlene Esteter Serrano - PSL / PTN / PRP 7 0,02%
177º - Ketri Neandra Gehrt - PSL / PTN / PRP 7 0,02%
178º - Maria Aparecida Henrique da Silva - PTC / PSB 6 0,02%
179º - Gilson José Mariano - PSL / PTN / PRP 5 0,02%
180º - Sandra Serrano - PT / PSC 4 0,01%
181º - Alexandre Henrique Pereira - PSL / PTN / PRP 4 0,01%
182º - Alexsandro Grangeiro - PSL / PTN / PRP 4 0,01%
183º - Marília Alves da Silva - PTB / DEM 3 0,01%
184º - Danubia Viana Santos de Oliveira - PMDB / PR 2 0,01%
185º - Natalia Aparecida de Brito - PMDB / PR 1 0,00%
186º - Andrea Maria Lacerda - PSL / PTN / PRP 1 0,00%