Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2012 - Vereador - SP - Pedreira:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Jose Luiz Serra - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 1.002 4,10%
2º - Jayro Gouveia Goulart Filho - PTB / PPS 977 4,00%
3º - Luis Henrique Araujo - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 783 3,21%
4º - Alessandro Luis De Godoy - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 776 3,18%
5º - Jose Luis Nieri - PTB / PPS 769 3,15%
6º - Antonio Ganzarolli Filho - PMDB / PTN / PV 766 3,14%
7º - Marcelo Donizete Duo - PMDB / PTN / PV 667 2,73%
8º - Luciano Rodrigues Teixeira - PTB / PPS 595 2,44%
9º - Marcelo Cesar Dantas Celloto - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 540 2,21%
10º - Cristiano Alex Elias - PT / PC do B 517 2,12%
11º - Jose Carlos da Silva - PMDB / PTN / PV 516 2,11%
12º - Elias Jose da Silva - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 502 2,06%
13º - Antonio Fermino Filho - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 494 2,02%
14º - Manoel Sousa Oliveira - PT / PC do B 493 2,02%
15º - João Eduardo Corsi - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 488 2,00%
16º - Licurgo Nunes Costa Junior - PTB / PPS 465 1,90%
17º - Maristela Ameko - PT / PC do B 457 1,87%
18º - Jose Manzato Filho - PT / PC do B 442 1,81%
19º - Jonas Lucio - PMDB / PTN / PV 422 1,73%
20º - Dario Gomes De Oliveira - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 356 1,46%
21º - Fabio Ricardo Sebastião - PT / PC do B 350 1,43%
22º - Jose Alberto De Camargo - PMDB / PTN / PV 343 1,40%
23º - Renato Alves dos Santos - PSL / PSD 321 1,31%
24º - Laudelino Ribeiro da Silva - PSL / PSD 315 1,29%
25º - Antonio Carlos da Cól - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 294 1,20%
26º - Laércio Teodoro - PT / PC do B 291 1,19%
27º - Marcia Regina Lima Galvão - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 271 1,11%
28º - Maria Irene Mauricio De Lima - PT / PC do B 252 1,03%
29º - Roseli De Fatima Miquelino - PP 234 0,96%
30º - Elza Tadei - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 231 0,95%
31º - Claudio Aparecido Pereira - PSL / PSD 228 0,93%
32º - Rodrigo Polizel - PT / PC do B 220 0,90%
33º - Valdemir dos Santos - PTB / PPS 217 0,89%
34º - Odair De Mattos Junior - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 217 0,89%
35º - Antonio Alves da Silva - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 215 0,88%
36º - João Bosco Holanda Alves - PT / PC do B 213 0,87%
37º - Levi Jose da Silva - PSL / PSD 207 0,85%
38º - Luis Carlos Silva Marchiori - PSL / PSD 204 0,84%
39º - Geovane Silva De Azevedo - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 201 0,82%
40º - Natalino da Silva - PP 195 0,80%
41º - Valter Di Sandro Filho - PTB / PPS 187 0,77%
42º - Benedito Vicente Melzani - PSL / PSD 180 0,74%
43º - Bruno Henrique da Silva - PMDB / PTN / PV 179 0,73%
44º - Luis Marcelo Ricieri Pierini - PT / PC do B 178 0,73%
45º - Adriano Aparecido Soares - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 176 0,72%
46º - Joao Batista Bento - PT / PC do B 171 0,70%
47º - Natal Cardoso De Moraes - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 171 0,70%
48º - Micheli Fernanda dos Santos - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 160 0,66%
49º - Valdir Antonio Francatto - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 140 0,57%
50º - Marcio Kravetz - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 135 0,55%
51º - Nivaldo Luiz Alves da Cunha - PT / PC do B 132 0,54%
52º - Elisabeth da Silva - PT / PC do B 129 0,53%
53º - Airton Coito da Silva - PMDB / PTN / PV 127 0,52%
54º - Rosangela Pereira - PT / PC do B 127 0,52%
55º - Ronaldo Sarmento da Silva - PRB / PSDC / PT do B 121 0,50%
56º - Rodrigo da Silva Padula - PSL / PSD 113 0,46%
57º - Carlos Eduardo Gonçalves - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 111 0,45%
58º - Valdi Timoteo da Silva - PP 106 0,43%
59º - José Aparecido De Oliveira - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 104 0,43%
60º - Samuel Manara da Silva - PSL / PSD 103 0,42%
61º - Carlos Alexandre De Lima - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 101 0,41%
62º - Eliano Luis Diniz - PSL / PSD 94 0,38%
63º - Waldir Antonio Nunes Junior - PTB / PPS 93 0,38%
64º - Jacqueline Renata Basilio do Rosario - PT / PC do B 92 0,38%
65º - Celso Rodrigues Junior - PTB / PPS 92 0,38%
66º - Alessandro Armando Thomazini - PTB / PPS 89 0,36%
67º - Joao Feliciano da Silva Neto - PMDB / PTN / PV 88 0,36%
68º - Diogo Rafael Simione - PMDB / PTN / PV 82 0,34%
69º - Gidalto Teixeira dos Santos - PTB / PPS 76 0,31%
70º - Jose Antonio Preto De Godoy - PMDB / PTN / PV 74 0,30%
71º - Silvia Aparecida De Oliveira - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 73 0,30%
72º - Gilda Ida da Cunha - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 67 0,27%
73º - Ademir Rodrigues da Silva - PP 62 0,25%
74º - Walter Fernandes Junior - PSL / PSD 61 0,25%
75º - Solange Jesus De Souza - PT / PC do B 61 0,25%
76º - Aldenor Correa Barrozo Filho - PP 58 0,24%
77º - Marcio Luiz Bueno De Souza - PRB / PSDC / PT do B 57 0,23%
78º - Luciana Aparecida Pereira do Nascimento - PSL / PSD 57 0,23%
79º - Catia Maria Gueratto - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 55 0,23%
80º - Jose Carlos Marangoni - PSL / PSD 54 0,22%
81º - Wayner Francisco Alves da Cunha - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 54 0,22%
82º - Fabio Gilberto Aio - PRB / PSDC / PT do B 51 0,21%
83º - Maria Margaret Noris - PMDB / PTN / PV 48 0,20%
84º - Maria Clevenice Graciano De Souza - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 46 0,19%
85º - Fernando Acacio Vigatto - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 45 0,18%
86º - Marcio José dos Santos - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 45 0,18%
87º - Waldir Crepaldi - PP 43 0,18%
88º - Mauricio Acorsi - PT / PC do B 38 0,16%
89º - Paulo Sergio Pereira - PTB / PPS 38 0,16%
90º - Geterlucio Ferreira Gomes - PRB / PSDC / PT do B 37 0,15%
91º - Elisabete De Oliveira Dorta - PP 37 0,15%
92º - Flávio Victor Ferrante - PP 34 0,14%
93º - Maria Luiza De Moura Godoy - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 33 0,14%
94º - Antonio Carlos Bueno Quadrado - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 31 0,13%
95º - Elizabethe Aparecida Galdino - PP 30 0,12%
96º - Oswaldo Teixeira De Magalhaes Junior - PSL / PSD 27 0,11%
97º - Sergio Ferraz - PMDB / PTN / PV 25 0,10%
98º - Luisa Helena Martins - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 25 0,10%
99º - Jane Cristina De Oliveira - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 24 0,10%
100º - Sebastião Bombonato - PP 23 0,09%
101º - Maria Aparecida do Rosário Ferreira - PRB / PSDC / PT do B 22 0,09%
102º - Luiz Carlos De Freitas - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 21 0,09%
103º - Marcelo Ancona - PTB / PPS 20 0,08%
104º - Angela Aparecida Nunes - PRB / PSDC / PT do B 17 0,07%
105º - Odelir Dias - PP 17 0,07%
106º - Michelle Monique Aureliano De Assis - PP 13 0,05%
107º - Neyde Maria dos Santos Beletato - PMDB / PTN / PV 13 0,05%
108º - Itamara Alves da Cunha - PT / PC do B 11 0,05%
109º - Lazara Aparecida Cuque - PP 10 0,04%
110º - Alícia da Silva Bomfim - PDT / PSC / PR / PRP 9 0,04%
111º - Valdiney Martinghi - PMDB / PTN / PV 7 0,03%
112º - Marlene Pasini Basilio - PTB / PPS 6 0,02%
113º - Renata Bueno - PTB / PPS 5 0,02%
114º - Sueli do Carmo Coelho - PMDB / PTN / PV 5 0,02%
115º - Tania Aparecida Ramos Paes - PSL / PSD 5 0,02%
116º - Helena Maria Ancona - PTB / PPS 5 0,02%
117º - Mayara Gomes Vieira - PSL / PSD 4 0,02%
118º - Antonia De Moraes Godoy - DEM / PMN / PSB / PSDB 3 0,01%
119º - Carla Adriana Gotardelo Vezzani - PMDB / PTN / PV 3 0,01%
120º - Maria Heliana Pereira Cifuentes Valenzuela - PTB / PPS 2 0,01%
121º - Ana Paula Gressoni da Silva - PTB / PPS 1 0,00%
122º - Daiane Aline dos Santos - PTB / PPS 1 0,00%