Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2016 - Vereador - SP - Pedreira:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Alessandro Luis de Godoy - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 1.214 5,53%
2º - Mario Wilson Fratta - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 1.092 4,98%
3º - Marcia Regina Lima Galvão - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 1.045 4,76%
4º - Jayro Gouveia Goulart Filho - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 851 3,88%
5º - José Luis Nieri - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 789 3,60%
6º - Marcelo Donizete Duo - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 781 3,56%
7º - Cristiano Alex Elias - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 657 2,99%
8º - Antonio Fermino Filho - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 650 2,96%
9º - Luis Henrique Araujo - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 618 2,82%
10º - Antonio Ganzarolli Filho - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 570 2,60%
11º - Jose Carlos da Silva - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 554 2,52%
12º - Antonio Alves da Silva - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 551 2,51%
13º - Diego Henrique Aleixo - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 547 2,49%
14º - Manoel Sousa Oliveira - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 534 2,43%
15º - Fabio Ricardo Sebastiao - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 508 2,32%
16º - Claudio Luiz Cassiani - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 500 2,28%
17º - Anderson de Souza - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 490 2,23%
18º - Natal Cardoso de Moraes - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 471 2,15%
19º - Jose Luiz Serra - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 447 2,04%
20º - João Rafael Cavenaghi - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 439 2,00%
21º - Paschoal Aparecido Loner - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 429 1,96%
22º - Maristela Ameko - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 367 1,67%
23º - Antonio Carlos da Col - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 365 1,66%
24º - Laudelino Ribeiro da Silva - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 360 1,64%
25º - Emerson David Rached - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 346 1,58%
26º - Natalia Belolli Carlotti Piccolomini - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 339 1,55%
27º - Joao Eduardo Corsi - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 331 1,51%
28º - Roseli de Fátima Miquelino - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 280 1,28%
29º - Joao Bosco Holanda Alves - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 279 1,27%
30º - Gidalto Teixeira dos Santos - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 274 1,25%
31º - Célio Roberto de Menezes - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 274 1,25%
32º - Valdemar da Silva Franco - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 267 1,22%
33º - Elias Jose da Silva - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 267 1,22%
34º - Ana Beatriz Carlos de Almeida - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 252 1,15%
35º - Lucia Rosa da Silva - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 211 0,96%
36º - Odair de Mattos Junior - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 210 0,96%
37º - Alessandro Armando Thomazini - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 210 0,96%
38º - Adriana Ferraz da Silva Amorin - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 155 0,71%
39º - Denis Aparecido Rebonato - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 146 0,67%
40º - Elza Tadei - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 130 0,59%
41º - Airton Coito da Silva - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 126 0,57%
42º - Jose Eduardo de Souza - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 123 0,56%
43º - Rodrigo Camilotti - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 110 0,50%
44º - Benedito Vicente Melzani - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 102 0,46%
45º - Murilo Jose Pieroni - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 92 0,42%
46º - Valdir Antonio Francatto - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 81 0,37%
47º - Nivaldo Luiz Alves da Cunha - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 77 0,35%
48º - Alexsandro Nascimbene - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 74 0,34%
49º - Cerleti Fernandes da Silva - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 73 0,33%
50º - Jose Cassio Furlan - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 72 0,33%
51º - Maria Simone Pires - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 72 0,33%
52º - Helvécio Dias de Sá - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 66 0,30%
53º - Marcia Regina de Souza - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 65 0,30%
54º - Aldenor Correa Barrozo Filho - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 64 0,29%
55º - Emerson Luis Forner - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 58 0,26%
56º - Ivone Aparecida Araujo - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 57 0,26%
57º - Paula Carolina da Silva - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 54 0,25%
58º - Luis Paulo Camparini - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 48 0,22%
59º - Carlos Eduardo Gonçalves - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 47 0,21%
60º - Catia Maria Gueratto - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 41 0,19%
61º - Tania da Penha de Souza - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 37 0,17%
62º - Maria Lucia de Lima - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 36 0,16%
63º - Mike Marcelo Alves Pereira - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 35 0,16%
64º - Maria Cicera Alves de Lima - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 32 0,15%
65º - Sandra Regina Eleodoro - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 30 0,14%
66º - Gilda Ida da Cunha - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 29 0,13%
67º - Tatiane Claudio Domene - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 29 0,13%
68º - Angela Aparecida Nunes - PTB / PTN / PDT / PT do B / PSDC 25 0,11%
69º - Rodrigo da Silva Padula - PSDB / PSL / SD / PR / PPS 23 0,10%
70º - Jane Cristina de Oliveira - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 22 0,10%
71º - Elisangela Cristina Ferraz - PRB / PSD / PSC / PV / PHS 21 0,10%
72º - Soeli Apparecida Peron Zonzini - PSB / PMDB / PEN / DEM 12 0,05%