Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2020 - Vereador - SP - Angatuba:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - João Luiz de Meira - PSDB 594 4,73%
2º - Tiago Rogerio Carriel Quirino Pinto - PSDB 435 3,46%
3º - Manoel Vieira de Oliveira - PODE 373 2,97%
4º - Mauri Rodrigues Fogaça - PODE 363 2,89%
5º - João Damasceno dos Santos - REPUBLICANOS 362 2,88%
6º - Maria Teresa Rodrigues Menke - PSDB 349 2,78%
7º - Luciane de Lima Ramachote Maciel - PSDB 317 2,52%
8º - Lays Leão - PSDB 302 2,40%
9º - Jair Rodrigo de Oliveira Pinto - REPUBLICANOS 290 2,31%
10º - Irineu Rodrigues - PODE 288 2,29%
11º - José Maria dos Santos - PODE 281 2,24%
12º - Gustavo Soares Franco de Morais Turelli - PSDB 280 2,23%
13º - Jolice Antunes de Toledo Cardoso - PSD 275 2,19%
14º - Rosa Maria Pepato Silva - PSDB 270 2,15%
15º - Paulo de Oliveira Delgado - PSDB 265 2,11%
16º - Bianca Elisbão de Oliveira - PP 253 2,01%
17º - José Elias Almeida - REPUBLICANOS 247 1,96%
18º - Andreia Maria de Oliveira - PSDB 239 1,90%
19º - Pedro das Dores Hergesel - PV 232 1,85%
20º - Danilo Maciel Branco Viviani - PV 229 1,82%
21º - Manuela Cris Basile Liberato de Oliveira - REPUBLICANOS 228 1,81%
22º - Josiane de Carvalho Meira - PODE 228 1,81%
23º - Jose Donizeti Silva de Abreu - PODE 220 1,75%
24º - Marcos Antonio Donizeth de Paula - PP 193 1,54%
25º - Vagner Antonio de Almeida - MDB 186 1,48%
26º - Benedito Plens Neto - REPUBLICANOS 170 1,35%
27º - Darci Soares Leite Júnior - MDB 169 1,34%
28º - Olivino dos Santos Filho - PODE 164 1,30%
29º - Vinicius dos Santos Bonfim - PODE 163 1,30%
30º - Paulo Cesar Raxkid Simeoni - PT 153 1,22%
31º - Elia Mariano da Silva Pires - REPUBLICANOS 152 1,21%
32º - Lucas Santone Kortz Climeni - PSDB 149 1,19%
33º - José de Fatima Rodrigues - PP 149 1,19%
34º - Valdinéia de Paula Sousa - PODE 120 0,95%
35º - Antônio Celso Rodrigues - PP 117 0,93%
36º - Bonilho Geovane da Silva - REPUBLICANOS 117 0,93%
37º - Heloisa Eliete Marques de Oliveira - PV 117 0,93%
38º - Cláudio Alves dos Santos - REPUBLICANOS 115 0,91%
39º - Berenice Xavier Fragoso - PODE 112 0,89%
40º - Juliana Lopes Lara - PSD 107 0,85%
41º - Pedro Lucio Trindade - PSDB 102 0,81%
42º - Cesar Augusto de Oliveira Ramos - PSDB 94 0,75%
43º - Rosilda Aparecida dos Santos - PODE 90 0,72%
44º - Flávia Cristiane de Almeida Oliveira Mendes - PSD 87 0,69%
45º - José Nilson Antunes de Almeida - PV 87 0,69%
46º - Bruna Almeida de Andrade - REPUBLICANOS 86 0,68%
47º - Fernando Pereira Santos - AVANTE 86 0,68%
48º - Jair Braz de Oliveira Junior - PV 84 0,67%
49º - Izaias Leite - PT 83 0,66%
50º - Sidnei Benedito de Morais - PV 80 0,64%
51º - Mateus Gonçalves Rezende - REPUBLICANOS 73 0,58%
52º - Marcos Donizeti Ferreira - PSD 68 0,54%
53º - Pedro Tavares - PP 66 0,53%
54º - Neusinho de Mattos Leal - PV 64 0,51%
55º - Miguel Santana Neto - PT 62 0,49%
56º - Joel de Barros Lima - PT 59 0,47%
57º - Antonio José de Carvalho - PSD 55 0,44%
58º - Carlos Eduardo da Cunha - MDB 52 0,41%
59º - Pedro Carlos Ramos Quirino - PSDB 51 0,41%
60º - Roberto Bueno Luciano - PSD 50 0,40%
61º - Mariney Maria da Silva Araújo - PSD 47 0,37%
62º - Andre Luiz Alves - PP 47 0,37%
63º - Maria do Socorro Dias Lisboa - PP 44 0,35%
64º - Naédina Aparecida do Nascimento - PV 43 0,34%
65º - Romeu Rosário de Faria - PP 41 0,33%
66º - Maria Conceição do Prado Blezins - PSDB 41 0,33%
67º - Jose Luis Paulino - MDB 40 0,32%
68º - Juliana Assunção do Amaral - PT 40 0,32%
69º - Luiz Fernando Galvão Ferrari - PT 40 0,32%
70º - Adilson da Costa - PP 40 0,32%
71º - José Donizeti Meira dos Santos - PP 39 0,31%
72º - Nádia Cristina Perecim Camargo - PODE 36 0,29%
73º - Francisco Rogel de Souza Neto - PT 36 0,29%
74º - Paulo Cesar Vieira de Almeida - PP 35 0,28%
75º - Naira de Freitas Viana - PT 33 0,26%
76º - Rafael Benedito dos Santos - PODE 32 0,25%
77º - Arlene Negrão Lopes Rochel - PP 31 0,25%
78º - Vera Lucia Martins Alves - PP 26 0,21%
79º - Mercêdes Maria Rodrigues de Sousa Leite - MDB 26 0,21%
80º - Lucas Naef Evangelista - PV 26 0,21%
81º - Jair Seabra da Silva - MDB 26 0,21%
82º - Antonio de Camargo Pacheco - REPUBLICANOS 24 0,19%
83º - Ana Paula Machado - MDB 22 0,18%
84º - Luiz Antunes Toledo - MDB 22 0,18%
85º - Rosilene Paulino de Albuquerque - REPUBLICANOS 21 0,17%
86º - Rubens Bezerra Cyrineu da Silva - MDB 20 0,16%
87º - Nelson Donizeti Rodrigues - PT 19 0,15%
88º - Marisa Tanabe - REPUBLICANOS 17 0,14%
89º - Marina dos Santos Duarte - PT 14 0,11%
90º - Divanira de Jesus Xavier - PV 13 0,10%
91º - Kauana Arruda de Aguiar - PT 11 0,09%
92º - Ieda Aparecida dos Santos - MDB 9 0,07%
93º - Anderson Carolino de Souza - PT 9 0,07%
94º - Luiz Antonio Martins - PSD 9 0,07%
95º - Juares Ferreira da Silva Junior - PT 8 0,06%
96º - Maria Aparecida Rodrigues da Silva - PV 8 0,06%
97º - Valquiria Simões de Almeida - PP 6 0,05%
98º - Nair da Silva Brum - PT 5 0,04%
99º - Marcia Correa de Abreu Souza - AVANTE 2 0,02%