Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2020 - Vereador - SP - Cosmópolis:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Andre Luis Barbosa Franco - REPUBLICANOS 848 2,87%
2º - Renato Trevenzolli - PP 691 2,34%
3º - Renato Muniz de Andrade - PODE 646 2,19%
4º - Eugenio Carlos de Moraes Moreira da Silva - PP 621 2,10%
5º - Ricardo Fernando Guimaraes - PP 602 2,04%
6º - Cristiane Regina Paes - PT 565 1,91%
7º - Eliane Ferreira Lacerda Defaveri - PTB 540 1,83%
8º - Élcio Amâncio - PTB 495 1,67%
9º - Anézio Vieira da Silva Junior - PSDB 489 1,65%
10º - Jose Antonio Souza Cerqueira - PP 452 1,53%
11º - Talita dos Santos Pereira Chaves - PSDB 449 1,52%
12º - Adriano Luiz de França - REPUBLICANOS 420 1,42%
13º - Mauricio Wagner Jorge - PT 419 1,42%
14º - Rogerio Rufino de Aguilar - PP 417 1,41%
15º - Felipe de Souza Tavares - REPUBLICANOS 376 1,27%
16º - Roseli Aparecida Janotti - PP 336 1,14%
17º - Fernando Wilson Aguiar Torres - PROS 323 1,09%
18º - Jackson Teixeira - PP 321 1,09%
19º - Aristides Lange Filho - PP 320 1,08%
20º - Carlos Alexander de Campos - PROS 316 1,07%
21º - Ednaldo Luiz Lima - PROS 313 1,06%
22º - Antonio Edson Leite - PSDB 313 1,06%
23º - Rodrigo Bueno - PP 300 1,01%
24º - Luiz Gonzaga Machado - PROS 291 0,98%
25º - Fábio Teixeira Louro - PSDB 273 0,92%
26º - Rafael Basilio de Carvalho - REPUBLICANOS 268 0,91%
27º - Reinaldo Aparecido Falcão de Souza - PTB 259 0,88%
28º - João Atilio Marchi - PP 258 0,87%
29º - Adenilson Rosalino Martins - PATRIOTA 245 0,83%
30º - Aldenis Mateus Pereira - REPUBLICANOS 241 0,82%
31º - Ricardo Donizetti Muller - PROS 236 0,80%
32º - Lewis Sawinski de Almeida - PODE 235 0,79%
33º - Jose Antonio Augusto - PP 233 0,79%
34º - José Carlos Ferreira - PSDB 230 0,78%
35º - Sérgio Luiz Torres - DEM 230 0,78%
36º - Marcelo Rocha Rodrigues - PODE 227 0,77%
37º - Aislan Marinho da Costa - PTB 223 0,75%
38º - Robson Alexandre de Oliveira - AVANTE 222 0,75%
39º - José Carlos Passos Neto - PTB 211 0,71%
40º - Mauri Dourado Aguiar - REPUBLICANOS 210 0,71%
41º - Willian Leite Avelino - DEM 210 0,71%
42º - Denisio Araújo Gomes - PATRIOTA 208 0,70%
43º - João Batista Neres de Andrade - PSDB 208 0,70%
44º - Marcos Ferreira Machado - PSDB 207 0,70%
45º - Osmar Felizato - DEM 205 0,69%
46º - Josias Pereira - PP 204 0,69%
47º - Luiz Antonio Marques - PT 202 0,68%
48º - Rosa Maria Lopes - PODE 193 0,65%
49º - Felipe Antônio Silva Darroz - PTB 192 0,65%
50º - Nilton Cesar Tetzner - REPUBLICANOS 191 0,65%
51º - Solange Jordão Motta - PP 187 0,63%
52º - Laerte Hernandes Vasconcelos Junior - PL 178 0,60%
53º - Rafael Chaves Pinheiro - PSDB 173 0,59%
54º - Clayton Maciel de Souza Avelar - PODE 170 0,58%
55º - Airton Gomes da Rocha - PSDB 168 0,57%
56º - Marcello Henrique Campos Costa - PL 166 0,56%
57º - Luiz Ferreira Duraes - PSC 166 0,56%
58º - Diego Gabriel Marcolin - DEM 166 0,56%
59º - Josuel Cavine do Prado - PSDB 163 0,55%
60º - Rone José dos Santos Ribeiro - REPUBLICANOS 161 0,54%
61º - Rafael Camilotti Gonçalves - PSDB 153 0,52%
62º - Cariolano Soares Pires Junior - PTB 151 0,51%
63º - Geraldo dos Santos Silva - PSDB 148 0,50%
64º - Marcos da Costa Fernandes - MDB 138 0,47%
65º - Helena Aparecida dos Santos Fernandes - PP 138 0,47%
66º - Vanda Lúcia de Souza Pereira Silva - PSDB 134 0,45%
67º - Nelson Takane Matsunaga - DEM 131 0,44%
68º - Gildemar Nicolau de Oliveira - DEM 128 0,43%
69º - José Aparecido Caldeira - PSD 127 0,43%
70º - Emerson Clayton dos Santos - PT 127 0,43%
71º - Josue Tiago de Franca - PODE 126 0,43%
72º - Carlos Augusto Mariano - MDB 125 0,42%
73º - Mateus Alves dos Santos - MDB 117 0,40%
74º - Tiago Daineze - PROS 116 0,39%
75º - Odinei Jose da Silva - PSC 115 0,39%
76º - Edison Rubens Ferrari - DEM 111 0,38%
77º - Paulo Sérgio Stahl - PROS 107 0,36%
78º - Josenil Jorge Soares de Oliveira - PROS 104 0,35%
79º - Gismara Franco Hergert - PL 103 0,35%
80º - Elaine Cristina de Freitas - DEM 103 0,35%
81º - Flavio Antonio Felisbino - PROS 103 0,35%
82º - Everaldo Lisboa de Brito - PROS 102 0,35%
83º - Antonio Silva dos Santos - REPUBLICANOS 100 0,34%
84º - Alex Fernando Ferrazzo - PL 99 0,33%
85º - Luiz Fernando Julio da Silveira - PTB 98 0,33%
86º - Carlos Roberto Duó - PATRIOTA 97 0,33%
87º - Francisca Francinete Feitosa de Lima - PL 97 0,33%
88º - Evandro Luiz Cunha da Silva - MDB 96 0,32%
89º - Maria Lúcia Durães - PSDB 96 0,32%
90º - Guerino Crepaldi - DEM 96 0,32%
91º - Vital Calo Filho - MDB 96 0,32%
92º - Wellington dos Santos - PSC 94 0,32%
93º - Denize Warga de Fátima - PROS 93 0,31%
94º - Marilene Luzia de Barros - PATRIOTA 92 0,31%
95º - Jeferson dos Santos - AVANTE 90 0,30%
96º - Joao Rodrigues Pereira - PP 90 0,30%
97º - Renan Fernandes Camargo - PODE 88 0,30%
98º - Vanderlei Aparecido Pinheiro - DC 88 0,30%
99º - Alex Sandro Barbosa de Oliveira - PATRIOTA 88 0,30%
100º - Tainá de Almeida Batista - PTB 87 0,29%
101º - Marcelo Duarte Gonçalves - PL 87 0,29%
102º - Marilim Aparecida Fernandes Cristaldo - PSDB 87 0,29%
103º - Renata Abrahim Bussamara - DEM 86 0,29%
104º - Jeverson Eclair Soares - PATRIOTA 86 0,29%
105º - Antonio das Neves Silva - MDB 83 0,28%
106º - André Ittner - PATRIOTA 80 0,27%
107º - Cláudio Leme Júnior - PTB 80 0,27%
108º - Elizabete Marinho dos Santos de Oliveira - PATRIOTA 79 0,27%
109º - Waldir Penha - REPUBLICANOS 78 0,26%
110º - Daiane Marciela de Oliveira Suzuki - PL 77 0,26%
111º - Eliane Coriolano de Souza - PODE 76 0,26%
112º - José Galdino Peixoto - DC 75 0,25%
113º - Glaiton Graças Leite - PT 72 0,24%
114º - Gerson Marcos Garcia - PSC 72 0,24%
115º - Rosmari Mariano - DEM 72 0,24%
116º - Marcos Antonio Nogueira - REPUBLICANOS 71 0,24%
117º - Jessica Francisca da Silva Mendes - REPUBLICANOS 69 0,23%
118º - Marli Nemesio Costa - PTB 69 0,23%
119º - Adeilson Francisco Amaro - DC 68 0,23%
120º - Rubem Prado Rodrigues - DC 67 0,23%
121º - Maria Helena da Silva - PROS 63 0,21%
122º - Rogério Malingre - PROS 63 0,21%
123º - Miriam Sarmento de Sousa - PT 62 0,21%
124º - Jeanete Bredes da Silva - PP 60 0,20%
125º - Reginaldo de Assis - PODE 59 0,20%
126º - Fabiana Cristina Rodrigues da Cruz - PODE 58 0,20%
127º - Edmara de Cássia Bianchi - PTB 57 0,19%
128º - Luis Cláudio Gomes dos Santos - PSD 56 0,19%
129º - Antonia Carolina de Sousa Pereira - PROS 56 0,19%
130º - Claudio Dias de Oliveira - PODE 54 0,18%
131º - Augusto Jose Alves Cardozo - PODE 54 0,18%
132º - Nelson Manoel Ferreira - MDB 52 0,18%
133º - Leonardo Nunes da Silva - PATRIOTA 52 0,18%
134º - Valdir Chiosini - PTB 51 0,17%
135º - Halisson Lira Nascimento - DEM 51 0,17%
136º - Juliano Aparecido Oliveira - PSL 51 0,17%
137º - Lucas Almir do Amaral - PT 49 0,17%
138º - Douglas Lincoln Carneiro - PL 49 0,17%
139º - Valdecir Petch - PROS 49 0,17%
140º - Jânio Francisco Teixeira - PTB 49 0,17%
141º - Hilda Maria da Silva - PT 49 0,17%
142º - Ailton Ferreira Durães - PODE 47 0,16%
143º - Ana Carolina da Silva Andrade - PP 46 0,16%
144º - Antonio Carlos de Jesus - PTB 46 0,16%
145º - José Costa Silva - DC 45 0,15%
146º - Emerson Lopes Lucio - PATRIOTA 45 0,15%
147º - Manoel Alves de Sousa - PT 45 0,15%
148º - Welington Ferreira Lima - PSL 45 0,15%
149º - Vanda Cristina Pirene da Costa - PATRIOTA 41 0,14%
150º - Ederson Mauro Gallinari de Oliveira - PSB 41 0,14%
151º - Marines Pessoa Matos - REPUBLICANOS 40 0,14%
152º - Aline da Silva Oliveira - REPUBLICANOS 40 0,14%
153º - Sonja Lucia de Lima - PATRIOTA 40 0,14%
154º - Antônio Luís Santos Lima - DC 40 0,14%
155º - Cleide Alves Teixeira - PODE 39 0,13%
156º - Jéssica Carvalho de Toledo - PODE 39 0,13%
157º - Alessandro Soares da Silva - PSB 38 0,13%
158º - Carina Garcia Dias - PATRIOTA 37 0,13%
159º - Eliane Cristina de Lima - PODE 37 0,13%
160º - Rosimeire Batista de Barros - PROS 35 0,12%
161º - Edmilson Brito Gomes - PSC 35 0,12%
162º - Guedisson Galhardo Sator - PL 35 0,12%
163º - Paulo Roberto Perucci - PSDB 35 0,12%
164º - Vinicius Aparecido Cerezer - PSC 34 0,12%
165º - Patrícia Clemente - AVANTE 34 0,12%
166º - Juraci de Novais - PL 34 0,12%
167º - Márcia Helena Barros Benedito - DC 32 0,11%
168º - Lindicei Beraldo - REPUBLICANOS 31 0,10%
169º - Márcio Roberto Batista - MDB 31 0,10%
170º - Robson André Ossuna - DC 30 0,10%
171º - Jedalias Aminadabe Vicente da Silva - DC 30 0,10%
172º - Donesilma Natalia de Souza Cardoso - PSC 30 0,10%
173º - Maria Taciana Araujo da Silva - PSC 30 0,10%
174º - Mario Lúcio de Lima - AVANTE 29 0,10%
175º - Sharlene Dias da Silva - AVANTE 29 0,10%
176º - Edvar Pereira da Silva - PSD 29 0,10%
177º - Valdete Morais de Almeida - PATRIOTA 28 0,09%
178º - Danieli Barbosa de Novais Breda - PSL 28 0,09%
179º - Sara Damaceno Souza de Jesus - DC 28 0,09%
180º - Jacqueline Roberta de Souza Tacio - MDB 28 0,09%
181º - Rafael Granati Galhardo - PL 28 0,09%
182º - Priscila Lobato da Silva - PL 27 0,09%
183º - Paulo Vinícius Bezerra Manoel - PATRIOTA 26 0,09%
184º - Ancelmo Barbosa de Almeida - PSL 26 0,09%
185º - Marco Antônio da Silva - DC 25 0,08%
186º - Margarida Sampaio de Almeida - REPUBLICANOS 25 0,08%
187º - Paulo Sergio do Livramento - PSC 25 0,08%
188º - Alison Rodrigo Bartarin - PATRIOTA 25 0,08%
189º - Edgar Barbosa de Oliveira - AVANTE 24 0,08%
190º - Matheus Eduardo de Miranda Beque - PATRIOTA 24 0,08%
191º - Rosenilda Rodrigues de Oliveira Sousa - MDB 24 0,08%
192º - Mara Rosana Silva - DEM 23 0,08%
193º - José Ribeiro da Silva - PSD 23 0,08%
194º - Cryslionara do Nascimento Santos - MDB 22 0,07%
195º - Jozildo Cordeiro de Lima - AVANTE 22 0,07%
196º - Gustavo Gallinari - PSC 21 0,07%
197º - Josias de Almeida Maria - MDB 21 0,07%
198º - Sane Janaina da Silva - PSD 21 0,07%
199º - Tiago Santana Santos - PSL 20 0,07%
200º - Everton Henrique Gallinari de Oliveira - PSB 20 0,07%
201º - Fernanda Cristina de Oliveira - PP 20 0,07%
202º - Nilto Tetzner - PSL 19 0,06%
203º - Maria Aparecida de Oliveira Nascimento - PSDB 19 0,06%
204º - Ivone Valerio Bezerra de Souza - PSL 19 0,06%
205º - Nancy Therezinha de Paiva - DC 19 0,06%
206º - José Antônio Kiehl - PSL 19 0,06%
207º - Fabio Marcelo de Moraes - PSC 18 0,06%
208º - Valmir Alipio dos Santos - PSD 18 0,06%
209º - Katia de Souza Pinheiro - PT 17 0,06%
210º - Larissa Bernardes Ferreira - PT 17 0,06%
211º - Veronica Conceição da Silva Canatta - DC 17 0,06%
212º - João Batista Gusmão Leal - PSB 16 0,05%
213º - Tania Aparecida Rocha Minagawa - AVANTE 16 0,05%
214º - Katiucy da Costa Lima - PSL 16 0,05%
215º - Lucy Johnson Alencar Leal Bezerra - PROS 16 0,05%
216º - Roselmo Barros de Oliveira - DC 16 0,05%
217º - Paola Carvalho - PTB 16 0,05%
218º - Jane Maria Baccarin Carneiro de Souza - MDB 16 0,05%
219º - Douglas Ferreira Lopes - PODE 16 0,05%
220º - Deusdete Alves de Oliveira - MDB 15 0,05%
221º - Brenda Stefani de Brito - PSDB 15 0,05%
222º - Norma Carla Santos Gomes de Barros - DC 15 0,05%
223º - Lindinalva Maria Fernandes - PSD 15 0,05%
224º - Luciano Rogério Andrade - PSD 14 0,05%
225º - Thais Helena Fuchs da Silva - PSC 14 0,05%
226º - Marlene Ambrózio da Silva - PSD 13 0,04%
227º - Antonio Rozendo da Silva - PL 13 0,04%
228º - Dorival Carlos Tetzner - PT 12 0,04%
229º - Cecilia Wittig da Silva - AVANTE 11 0,04%
230º - Wilson Carlos de Lima e Souza - MDB 11 0,04%
231º - Adleusa Pereira de Oliveira - MDB 11 0,04%
232º - Daniela Cristiane Suzigan - PSB 10 0,03%
233º - Alessandra Andréia de Souza Bressan - MDB 10 0,03%
234º - Daniel Ferreira - PODE 9 0,03%
235º - Joelson Santos de Jesus - PT 9 0,03%
236º - Geraldo José da Conceição - DC 8 0,03%
237º - João Reinaldo Moreira Coelho - PL 8 0,03%
238º - Ágata Cristina Oliva da Silva - DC 7 0,02%
239º - Claudiomar Vicente Moreira - AVANTE 7 0,02%
240º - Cícera da Silva Martins - PSB 7 0,02%
241º - Lecticia Borghi Marques - DEM 7 0,02%
242º - Maria Francilandia da Silva Oliveira - PSC 7 0,02%
243º - José Munhoz de Campos - PSD 6 0,02%
244º - Sebastião Viana da Silva - DC 6 0,02%
245º - Gisele Cristina de Ávila - PL 6 0,02%
246º - Sonia Aparecida Beccari - REPUBLICANOS 5 0,02%
247º - Fernanda Aparecida Bottcher - AVANTE 5 0,02%
248º - Luiz Carlos de Oliveira - AVANTE 4 0,01%
249º - Edines Souza de Andrade - PSD 4 0,01%
250º - Caroline Christina Gomes - PTB 3 0,01%
251º - Maria de Fatima Novais - PT 3 0,01%
252º - Valdir de Paula Xavier - PSD 2 0,01%
253º - Luciano da Silva - MDB 2 0,01%