Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2020 - Vereador - SP - Piracaia:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - André Henrique Rogerio - PSDB 1.264 8,90%
2º - Wilson Teixeira da Purificação - PSD 497 3,50%
3º - Thiago Ferreira Bueno - PODE 488 3,44%
4º - Edmilson Armellei - PSB 483 3,40%
5º - Rodrigo Benedito Cardoso - DEM 427 3,01%
6º - Rodrigo Enzo Simeone - PODE 416 2,93%
7º - José Benedito de Souza - PSD 348 2,45%
8º - Mauro Antonio Bueno Corsi - DEM 346 2,44%
9º - Humberto Carlos Ximenes - PSDB 344 2,42%
10º - Jose Rodrigues de Almeida Neto - PSD 311 2,19%
11º - Antonio Ricardo Junho Leandro - PDT 301 2,12%
12º - Jozidite Batista de Araújo - PSB 296 2,08%
13º - Damarison Erick Brito dos Santos - PDT 293 2,06%
14º - Faustino Alexandre Toribio do Prado - PDT 286 2,01%
15º - Luiz Machado de Oliveira - PTB 258 1,82%
16º - Jose Luiz Costa - PODE 257 1,81%
17º - Marcia Christina Badari de Carvalho - PTB 231 1,63%
18º - Paulo Cicero de Oliveira Silva - PSD 229 1,61%
19º - Daltro Flores da Conceição - PDT 211 1,49%
20º - Fátima Cecilia Starzewski Pereira - PSD 198 1,39%
21º - Luiz Antonio Nascimento - PSD 187 1,32%
22º - Donaria Ribeiro dos Santos - PDT 176 1,24%
23º - Jose Expedito Alves dos Anjos - PSDB 160 1,13%
24º - Braz Aparecido Bueno Mathias - PTB 152 1,07%
25º - Adriano Aparecido de Brigido - PODE 146 1,03%
26º - Gabriel Maiolli Bueno - PSB 143 1,01%
27º - Donizete José Bueno - MDB 142 1,00%
28º - Flávio Donizete Aparecido dos Santos - PODE 137 0,96%
29º - José Carlos Felício Cardoso - DEM 134 0,94%
30º - Isaias Rita de Oliveira - MDB 132 0,93%
31º - Angela Maria de Moraes - PSD 132 0,93%
32º - Maria Lopes Silva de Souza - PDT 130 0,92%
33º - Jose Antonio dos Santos - PSDB 127 0,89%
34º - Luiz Antonio Camargo - PSDB 124 0,87%
35º - José Carlos Gonçalves - PSB 123 0,87%
36º - Valdirene Aparecida Gonçalves Leme - DEM 116 0,82%
37º - Clóvis Pinheiro - PODE 116 0,82%
38º - Nelson Januario Costato Basile Neto - PSB 114 0,80%
39º - Diones Damasio Correa - PSB 110 0,77%
40º - Pedro Luiz da Matta Junqueira Filho - PDT 106 0,75%
41º - Nelson Ricanelo de Godoy - PODE 102 0,72%
42º - Roberto Pinheiro da Cruz - PRTB 95 0,67%
43º - Valdir José Ribeiro - PTB 95 0,67%
44º - Luciano Afaz de Oliveira - DEM 94 0,66%
45º - Jose Eduardo Picarelli Gonçalves - PODE 92 0,65%
46º - Benedito Carlos Pereira - PSD 91 0,64%
47º - Aeronaldo Rosa - PSDB 86 0,61%
48º - Iara Brosch - PSD 85 0,60%
49º - José Roberto da Silva - DEM 84 0,59%
50º - Janaina Aparecida de Lima Silva - PODE 81 0,57%
51º - Leonel dos Santos Moraes - DEM 80 0,56%
52º - Donizetti Tadeu dos Santos Moraes - MDB 74 0,52%
53º - Gerson Vieira Gonçalves Filho - PODE 74 0,52%
54º - Livia Silva Pereira Ferreira - PODE 72 0,51%
55º - Carmo Ribeiro dos Santos - PRTB 70 0,49%
56º - Benedito Aparecido de Oliveira - PDT 70 0,49%
57º - Gilberto Antonio da Silva - PSD 69 0,49%
58º - Andrea de Lourdes Guerra Bento - PODE 68 0,48%
59º - Jorge Gomes Nogueira - PRTB 67 0,47%
60º - Margarete Leite - PSB 65 0,46%
61º - Celio Marcel da Cunha Moscardini - PDT 63 0,44%
62º - Márcio Pereira Machado - DEM 63 0,44%
63º - Maila Gabriela Szabo - PDT 62 0,44%
64º - Carlos Alberto da Silva Rodrigues - PSD 62 0,44%
65º - Sebastiana Maria da Silva - PODE 60 0,42%
66º - Gleberson Machado dos Santos - PTB 58 0,41%
67º - Anderson de Souza Melo - PDT 58 0,41%
68º - Jesus Aparecido de Oliveira Moraes - DEM 57 0,40%
69º - Eliana Christina Ferreira - PSDB 56 0,39%
70º - Maria Filomena Soares da Silva Souza Bueno - DEM 51 0,36%
71º - Helena Maria Alves da Silva Honorio - PSDB 49 0,35%
72º - Michele Alexandra de Lima - MDB 48 0,34%
73º - Claudimar Aparecido de Siqueira - PODE 46 0,32%
74º - Giovani da Silva Gomes - PSB 45 0,32%
75º - João Baptista da Cunha - MDB 42 0,30%
76º - Sônia Maria Cordeiro - MDB 41 0,29%
77º - Márcia Helena Gonçalves - DEM 40 0,28%
78º - Luiz Valter Barroso - MDB 39 0,27%
79º - Izael Gonçalves da Silva - PODE 39 0,27%
80º - Lourival Pinheiro de Oliveira Filho - PDT 38 0,27%
81º - Denilson de Moraes - PSD 37 0,26%
82º - Rita de Cassia da Cruz Silva - PDT 36 0,25%
83º - Edilson Lopes Rodrigues - PTB 34 0,24%
84º - Eduardo Vieira Mascarenhas - PDT 34 0,24%
85º - Maria Fernanda Mansur - PDT 32 0,23%
86º - Rodrigo Ricardo Navarro da Silva - MDB 30 0,21%
87º - Marcos Roselli - PSDB 28 0,20%
88º - Neusa Teixeira Alexandrino - PSD 28 0,20%
89º - Maria Aparecida de Oliveira - PDT 27 0,19%
90º - Magda Regina Batista - PSDB 26 0,18%
91º - Samantha Aparecida Braz - MDB 24 0,17%
92º - Aline Fontana Alves de Almeida - PRTB 23 0,16%
93º - Marcos Paulo da Silva - PTB 21 0,15%
94º - João Alaor Lopes Ribeiro - PSB 20 0,14%
95º - Eliane Tomé - DEM 18 0,13%
96º - Mary Jane Ohaschi Nunes de Azevedo - PTB 17 0,12%
97º - Fernando de Almeida - MDB 15 0,11%
98º - Magda de Moura - PSB 14 0,10%
99º - Carlos Alberto Pires da Silva - PSDB 13 0,09%
100º - Maria de Fátima Oliveira Gonçalves da Silva - DEM 13 0,09%
101º - Julio Bachir Moysés - DEM 12 0,08%
102º - Renata Baroza Moreira - PODE 11 0,08%
103º - Aparecida de Oliveira dos Santos - PODE 10 0,07%
104º - Dalvan José da Silva Almeida - MDB 8 0,06%
105º - Cristina Ernesto de Souza - MDB 6 0,04%
106º - Adenil Aparecida Bianchi - PSDB 6 0,04%
107º - Fabielly Maia da Silva - PTB 5 0,04%