Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2004 - Vereador - SP - Ibiúna:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Fernando Vieira Branco - PFL / PHS 1.000 2,69%
2º - Roque José Pereira - PMDB 839 2,26%
3º - Leoncio Ribeiro da Costa - PTB / PAN 789 2,12%
4º - Jamil Marcicano - PFL / PHS 691 1,86%
5º - Valdecir Frioli - PTB / PAN 691 1,86%
6º - José Luiz Gonçalves de Souza - PDT / PSDB 689 1,86%
7º - Lazaro Antonio de Freitas - PMDB 643 1,73%
8º - Pedro Luiz Ferreira - PSB / PT do B 640 1,72%
9º - Paulo Dias de Moraes - PFL / PHS 631 1,70%
10º - Alexandre Bello de Oliveira - PTB / PAN 630 1,70%
11º - Paulo Kenji Sasaki - PTB / PAN 608 1,64%
12º - Luiz Fernando Pereira - PTB / PAN 534 1,44%
13º - Donizeti Luz Camargo - PDT / PSDB 522 1,41%
14º - Benedito Vieira Martins - PDT / PSDB 496 1,34%
15º - Fortunato Coelho Ramalho - PFL / PHS 492 1,33%
16º - Rozi Aparecida Domingues Soares Machado - PT / PV 480 1,29%
17º - Jair Alves da Silva - PL / PRTB 463 1,25%
18º - Tadeu Antonio Soares - PFL / PHS 455 1,23%
19º - Charles Guimarães - PL / PRTB 454 1,22%
20º - Daniel Yamaoka Martines - PDT / PSDB 453 1,22%
21º - José Brasilino de Oliveira - PL / PRTB 450 1,21%
22º - Carlos Roberto Marques - PDT / PSDB 430 1,16%
23º - Durval Pires de Camargo - PFL / PHS 427 1,15%
24º - Cornelio Gabriel Vieira - PL / PRTB 421 1,13%
25º - José Antonio da Silva - PTB / PAN 398 1,07%
26º - Juventino Vieira Dias - PDT / PSDB 375 1,01%
27º - Orion Nazaré de Almeida Lima - PTB / PAN 374 1,01%
28º - Jodi Tanaka - PT / PV 370 1,00%
29º - Waldir Justino de Souza - PSB / PT do B 368 0,99%
30º - Abel Rodrigues de Camargo - PSB / PT do B 363 0,98%
31º - Juracy Florencio Pinto - PP / PRP 361 0,97%
32º - Ismael Martins Pereira - PL / PRTB 344 0,93%
33º - Alcides Machado de Oliveira - PTB / PAN 341 0,92%
34º - Salvador Alves dos Santos - PL / PRTB 338 0,91%
35º - Luiza Domingues Vieira Reviglio - PTB / PAN 332 0,89%
36º - Alexandre Teramae - PL / PRTB 327 0,88%
37º - Antonio Macedo Bezerra - PTB / PAN 326 0,88%
38º - Lindoval Ramos Ribeiro - PL / PRTB 292 0,79%
39º - Jesus Simoes Angra - PP / PRP 289 0,78%
40º - Benedito Rodrigues de Camargo - PPS / PTC 287 0,77%
41º - Sérgio Santos de Oliveira - PTB / PAN 285 0,77%
42º - Ivo Irineu Soares de Campos - PP / PRP 284 0,76%
43º - Claudio Roberto Alves de Moraes - PP / PRP 279 0,75%
44º - Ubaldino Godinho Dias - PTB / PAN 277 0,75%
45º - Anibal Duarte - PFL / PHS 274 0,74%
46º - Zirva das Graças - PSB / PT do B 268 0,72%
47º - Cassandra de Fatima Ribeiro Stefanes - PPS / PTC 265 0,71%
48º - Luiz Carlos Borba de Goes - PMDB 260 0,70%
49º - Deimar Albertin - PL / PRTB 253 0,68%
50º - Carlos Augusto Galier - PP / PRP 252 0,68%
51º - Ruth Maria Canto Cury - PT / PV 239 0,64%
52º - Edson Vieira Branco - PL / PRTB 238 0,64%
53º - Juscelino Jose dos Santos - PL / PRTB 234 0,63%
54º - Marcos Antonio Duganieri - PL / PRTB 225 0,61%
55º - José Rodrigues de Moraes - PPS / PTC 223 0,60%
56º - Osvaldo Salustiano Pinto - PP / PRP 222 0,60%
57º - Maria Aparecida Pimentel Toloza Ribas - PTB / PAN 213 0,57%
58º - Jonas de Oliveira - PDT / PSDB 211 0,57%
59º - Armelino Moreira - PT / PV 211 0,57%
60º - José Jonas Pereira Leite - PMDB 198 0,53%
61º - Benedito Machado Vieira - PP / PRP 198 0,53%
62º - Jefferson Jose Ramalho Gomes - PSB / PT do B 197 0,53%
63º - Leandro David Godinho - PDT / PSDB 196 0,53%
64º - Israel Joaquim de Moraes - PPS / PTC 191 0,51%
65º - Maria Aparecida dos Santos - PFL / PHS 190 0,51%
66º - Magaly Aparecida Prestes Preto - PP / PRP 189 0,51%
67º - Ubiraton Gabriel Machado - PSB / PT do B 186 0,50%
68º - Nelson dos Santos Lima - PPS / PTC 184 0,50%
69º - José Benedito Gebara - PSB / PT do B 182 0,49%
70º - Azir Coelho Ramalho - PDT / PSDB 173 0,47%
71º - José Luiz Dagrosa - PSB / PT do B 171 0,46%
72º - Ozeas Alves Pereira - PP / PRP 169 0,46%
73º - Ricardo Gallo Ramalho - PMDB 165 0,44%
74º - Fernando Brito Fernandes - PPS / PTC 160 0,43%
75º - Weldy Alfredo Rolim Soares - PMDB 155 0,42%
76º - Neuza Ferreira de Souza - PT / PV 154 0,41%
77º - Sebastião Barbagallo - PFL / PHS 150 0,40%
78º - Katia Cristiane Teixeira de Oliveira - PSB / PT do B 143 0,39%
79º - Eliane Santana Moreira - PPS / PTC 143 0,39%
80º - Juvenal Dias Ribeiro - PL / PRTB 142 0,38%
81º - João Lucas de França Filho - PPS / PTC 142 0,38%
82º - Odilon Pires de Oliveira - PDT / PSDB 140 0,38%
83º - Eduardo Perna - PPS / PTC 132 0,36%
84º - Severino Ramos Bezerra da Silva - PPS / PTC 129 0,35%
85º - Milton Eduardo Giancoli - PDT / PSDB 121 0,33%
86º - Mauricio Atui Cardoso - PPS / PTC 121 0,33%
87º - Alzira Franqueira - PL / PRTB 119 0,32%
88º - Francisco Edivan Pereira - PT / PV 116 0,31%
89º - Dario de Goes Pontes - PPS / PTC 114 0,31%
90º - Layrton Joaquim de Oliveira - PMDB 113 0,30%
91º - Sebastião Dias Vieira - PTB / PAN 112 0,30%
92º - Romão Rosa Fernandes - PFL / PHS 110 0,30%
93º - Gilberto Vieira de Lima - PP / PRP 109 0,29%
94º - Assis Rafael da Cunha - PSB / PT do B 109 0,29%
95º - Mauro de Goes Pinto - PMDB 107 0,29%
96º - Terezinha Florencio Pinto Sobrinho - PMDB 105 0,28%
97º - Lana Dalva Rocha Muramatsu - PPS / PTC 104 0,28%
98º - Antonio Machado - PP / PRP 104 0,28%
99º - Josefina Garcia - PL / PRTB 101 0,27%
100º - Benedito Vieira de Camargo - PMDB 101 0,27%
101º - Seishi Miyaji - PDT / PSDB 101 0,27%
102º - Antonio Barbosa Franca - PP / PRP 101 0,27%
103º - Edileu da Veiga - PSB / PT do B 100 0,27%
104º - Jorlanda de Oliveira - PL / PRTB 99 0,27%
105º - Bento Pereira de Albuquerque - PPS / PTC 99 0,27%
106º - Maria Margarida Dias Xavier - PSB / PT do B 92 0,25%
107º - Graciano Aparecido Machado - PSL / PTN 90 0,24%
108º - Berenice da Silva Dias - PTB / PAN 87 0,23%
109º - Maria Rosilda Lourenço de França - PTB / PAN 85 0,23%
110º - Peterson Paulo de Oliveira Pinto - PP / PRP 82 0,22%
111º - Danilo da Silva Soares - PFL / PHS 82 0,22%
112º - Maria Augusta da Silva - PMDB 81 0,22%
113º - Olavo Nunes - PT / PV 81 0,22%
114º - Celson Simon - PT / PV 79 0,21%
115º - Maria da Soledade dos Santos - PDT / PSDB 77 0,21%
116º - Wato Hiroshi Fukushima - PL / PRTB 72 0,19%
117º - Vanderlei Silverio - PFL / PHS 69 0,19%
118º - Tania Regina Oliveira Lopo - PL / PRTB 69 0,19%
119º - José Carlos da Silva - PDT / PSDB 69 0,19%
120º - Antonio Alves Cardoso - PSC / PSDC 63 0,17%
121º - Claudia Regina Alcides da Silva - PMDB 63 0,17%
122º - Joelma Aparecida Pinto - PTB / PAN 59 0,16%
123º - Manoel Silva dos Santos - PT / PV 58 0,16%
124º - Maria Cicera Lopes - PP / PRP 58 0,16%
125º - Antonio dos Santos - PSB / PT do B 58 0,16%
126º - Antonio Rodrigues - PSC / PSDC 57 0,15%
127º - Rauci Vieira Machado - PFL / PHS 56 0,15%
128º - José Cursino de Gois - PPS / PTC 56 0,15%
129º - Glória Vidal Morbey - PDT / PSDB 53 0,14%
130º - Odete Antunes - PT / PV 52 0,14%
131º - Alexandre Florêncio Pinto - PDT / PSDB 52 0,14%
132º - Eduardo Idalino da Silva - PSL / PTN 51 0,14%
133º - Ana Paula Camurça - PMDB 51 0,14%
134º - Solange Alves Cordeiro - PSC / PSDC 49 0,13%
135º - João Batista Ribeiro - PSB / PT do B 48 0,13%
136º - Sidnei Pires de Oliveira - PPS / PTC 47 0,13%
137º - Pedro Correa - PTB / PAN 46 0,12%
138º - Cicera Maria da Silva - PT / PV 46 0,12%
139º - Celestina Vieira Ribeiro - PMDB 46 0,12%
140º - Célia Moreira Cardoso - PL / PRTB 43 0,12%
141º - Miguel Vieira de Goes - PMDB 43 0,12%
142º - Luiz Antonio Rodrigues da Silva - PSB / PT do B 40 0,11%
143º - Severino Batista dos Santos - PTB / PAN 40 0,11%
144º - Matias Gemas - PT / PV 36 0,10%
145º - Fernando Agra Mendez - PT / PV 35 0,09%
146º - Yolanda Gabriel Vieira - PFL / PHS 34 0,09%
147º - Rubem Correa Leite - PSB / PT do B 34 0,09%
148º - Jurema Maria Correa Spada - PT / PV 32 0,09%
149º - Benedito Geraldo Soares - PT / PV 29 0,08%
150º - Carmelita Garcia Nogueira - PSC / PSDC 28 0,08%
151º - Rute Costa Sobrinho - PL / PRTB 26 0,07%
152º - José Carlos Rodrigues - PSC / PSDC 26 0,07%
153º - José Aparecido Cardoso - PP / PRP 26 0,07%
154º - Luiz Antonio de Faria - PT / PV 24 0,06%
155º - Paulo de Souza - PSC / PSDC 22 0,06%
156º - Lavinia Lia Dassan Elias - PTB / PAN 22 0,06%
157º - Adirte Vieira Cardoso Rodrigues - PPS / PTC 20 0,05%
158º - Avelino Crispim Filho - PT / PV 20 0,05%
159º - Waldomiro de Camargo - PSL / PTN 18 0,05%
160º - Waldinei Clemente Amorim - PSC / PSDC 16 0,04%
161º - Joelci Costa - PSL / PTN 16 0,04%
162º - José Clecio Candido dos Santos - PSC / PSDC 15 0,04%
163º - Clizeide Mazotti Contardo - PDT / PSDB 15 0,04%
164º - Marcos Jorge da Silva - PT / PV 14 0,04%
165º - Aparecida Zirley Pulherini - PSC / PSDC 12 0,03%
166º - Ricardo Barbosa Rio - PT / PV 12 0,03%
167º - Marlene Alves Martins - PSL / PTN 12 0,03%
168º - Antonio Francisco de Almeida Silva - PSL / PTN 11 0,03%
169º - Vitor Tadeo Ladeira Valerio - PT / PV 10 0,03%
170º - Ademir Franco - PFL / PHS 8 0,02%
171º - Maria Rita de Goes Araujo - PSL / PTN 7 0,02%
172º - Marcia Moreira de Mattos - PSC / PSDC 6 0,02%
173º - Valdirene de Moraes - PSL / PTN 5 0,01%
174º - Benedito Vieira Pinto da Cruz - PSL / PTN 3 0,01%
175º - Helio Roberto de Oliveira - PP / PRP 2 0,01%
176º - Maria Melo de Souza - PSC / PSDC 2 0,01%
177º - Elias Ferreira de Oliveira - PSC / PSDC 2 0,01%
178º - Regiane Maria da Rosa Cardoso - PSL / PTN 1 0,00%
179º - Airton Alves dos Santos - PSB / PT do B 1 0,00%