Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2008 - Vereador - SP - Catanduva:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Daniel Palmeira de Lima - PDT / PSDC / PMN 2.863 4,67%
2º - Luis Carlos Pereira da Conceição - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 2.841 4,63%
3º - Nelson Roberto Tozo - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 1.957 3,19%
4º - Francisco Batista de Souza - PDT / PSDC / PMN 1.739 2,84%
5º - Onofre Delbson Baraldi - PDT / PSDC / PMN 1.710 2,79%
6º - Marcos Antonio Crippa - PP / PTB / PV 1.687 2,75%
7º - Nelson Lopes Martins - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 1.648 2,69%
8º - Vanir Martinho Braz - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 1.643 2,68%
9º - Cidimar Roberto Porto - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 1.491 2,43%
10º - Vagner Luiz Pimpão Bersa - PSC / PPS / PHS 1.403 2,29%
11º - Cleonice Aparecida Lahoz Miletta - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 1.253 2,04%
12º - Adauto Donizetti dos Santos Menino - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 1.215 1,98%
13º - Nilton Lourenço Cândido - PP / PTB / PV 1.150 1,88%
14º - Osvaldo Crivelari - PDT / PSDC / PMN 1.095 1,79%
15º - Renato Frati - PP / PTB / PV 1.081 1,76%
16º - Plinio Ferreira Pinto - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 1.066 1,74%
17º - Ana Paula Carnelossi - PRB / PT / PR 1.055 1,72%
18º - Marcos Aparecido Ferreira - PRB / PT / PR 989 1,61%
19º - Jose Renato Pizarro - PSC / PPS / PHS 986 1,61%
20º - Aparecido de Lima - PDT / PSDC / PMN 960 1,57%
21º - Lucas França Carlos - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 953 1,55%
22º - Jose Henrique Montagner - PDT / PSDC / PMN 944 1,54%
23º - Wilson Aparecido Anastácio - PRB / PT / PR 895 1,46%
24º - Decio Bassanetti - PSC / PPS / PHS 802 1,31%
25º - Nilton Marto Vieira da Cruz - PRB / PT / PR 785 1,28%
26º - Edson Luis Alduino - PRB / PT / PR 757 1,23%
27º - Antonio Marcos Eloy dos Santos - PRB / PT / PR 748 1,22%
28º - Daniel Carana - PSC / PPS / PHS 711 1,16%
29º - Benedito Alexandre Pereira - PDT / PSDC / PMN 687 1,12%
30º - Julio Cesar Forte Ramos - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 666 1,09%
31º - Edvar de Jesus de Souza Breguedo - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 653 1,06%
32º - Debora Fernanda Lopes Dezuani - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 649 1,06%
33º - João Batista Araújo - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 638 1,04%
34º - Antonio Altamir Ferreira - PRB / PT / PR 616 1,00%
35º - Aparecida Florindo - PP / PTB / PV 534 0,87%
36º - João Rocha - PRB / PT / PR 527 0,86%
37º - Celso Pereira Neris - PRB / PT / PR 478 0,78%
38º - Leonardo Figueiredo de Angeli - PRB / PT / PR 458 0,75%
39º - Benedito Aparecido da Costa - PDT / PSDC / PMN 431 0,70%
40º - Helio Magoga - PSC / PPS / PHS 424 0,69%
41º - Manoel Mota Paiva - PDT / PSDC / PMN 415 0,68%
42º - João Marcos Vidoto - PP / PTB / PV 400 0,65%
43º - Adauto Garcia de Almeida - PDT / PSDC / PMN 386 0,63%
44º - Sebastião Edson de Paula - PP / PTB / PV 347 0,57%
45º - Angelo Bernardo - PDT / PSDC / PMN 335 0,55%
46º - Antonio Aparecido Peres - PDT / PSDC / PMN 325 0,53%
47º - Thales Bianchi - PSC / PPS / PHS 319 0,52%
48º - Reginaldo Santos de Aragão - PP / PTB / PV 313 0,51%
49º - Jesus Antonio Majores - PDT / PSDC / PMN 310 0,51%
50º - Marcio Augusto Bartolo - PP / PTB / PV 262 0,43%
51º - Waldecyr Bertelli - PP / PTB / PV 261 0,43%
52º - Antonio Flavio de Fazio - PDT / PSDC / PMN 237 0,39%
53º - Antonio Carlos Zacarelli Junior - PP / PTB / PV 235 0,38%
54º - Angela da Silva Pereira - PSC / PPS / PHS 232 0,38%
55º - Luiz Carlos Novaes - PP / PTB / PV 224 0,37%
56º - Nelson Machado Silva - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 223 0,36%
57º - Isaias Gouveia - PSC / PPS / PHS 219 0,36%
58º - Antonio Marcos Torres - PRB / PT / PR 217 0,35%
59º - Marcelo Domingos Vieira - PRB / PT / PR 211 0,34%
60º - Amauri Alexandre da Cruz - PP / PTB / PV 210 0,34%
61º - Marilda Carvalho - PP / PTB / PV 209 0,34%
62º - Alexandra Miletta Souza - PRB / PT / PR 206 0,34%
63º - Jose Aparecido Simão - PSC / PPS / PHS 196 0,32%
64º - Sebastião José Matiolli - PP / PTB / PV 190 0,31%
65º - Marcio Costa Rodrigues - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 188 0,31%
66º - Lucas Moreno Progiante - PP / PTB / PV 182 0,30%
67º - Natalina Aparecida Viana Cesaretti - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 178 0,29%
68º - José Pinto - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 174 0,28%
69º - Carlos Magno dos Santos - PSC / PPS / PHS 161 0,26%
70º - Maria dos Santos - PP / PTB / PV 150 0,24%
71º - Eliana Mara Tomazine - PSC / PPS / PHS 149 0,24%
72º - Cacilda Francisca Ananias - PDT / PSDC / PMN 141 0,23%
73º - Maria Aparecida de Oliveira Martins - PDT / PSDC / PMN 139 0,23%
74º - Marilene Ballister Lopes Contreras - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 131 0,21%
75º - Jefferson Ribeiro Bernardo - PSC / PPS / PHS 121 0,20%
76º - Roseli Aparecida Nogueira - PP / PTB / PV 118 0,19%
77º - Thelma Paschoa Bicudo Piccinalli - PDT / PSDC / PMN 112 0,18%
78º - Ronaldo Luciano Roque - PSC / PPS / PHS 111 0,18%
79º - Lucimar Virgilio Miranda - PRB / PT / PR 108 0,18%
80º - Neusa Mendes Martins - PDT / PSDC / PMN 108 0,18%
81º - Antonio Sergio Vantini - PP / PTB / PV 107 0,17%
82º - Dalmo Antonio Aparecido Gomes - PDT / PSDC / PMN 107 0,17%
83º - Vanderlei Galasso Bento - PSC / PPS / PHS 106 0,17%
84º - Nair Spina Monesi - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 104 0,17%
85º - Creusa de Souza Soeiro - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 100 0,16%
86º - Amarildo Ferrari - PSC / PPS / PHS 99 0,16%
87º - Samuel Perez - PSC / PPS / PHS 80 0,13%
88º - Alcione Américo Correa - PP / PTB / PV 77 0,13%
89º - Fabio Junio Galhardo - PTN / PT do B 65 0,11%
90º - Joelma Brandão da Silva - PRB / PT / PR 65 0,11%
91º - Daisy Salto Massarente - PMDB / DEM / PRP / PSDB 64 0,10%
92º - Sueli Aparecida Salvador - PP / PTB / PV 64 0,10%
93º - Dagoberto Theodoro de Souza - PP / PTB / PV 57 0,09%
94º - Sonia Marcia Pereira Camozino - PDT / PSDC / PMN 56 0,09%
95º - Paulo Cesar Canhada - PSC / PPS / PHS 48 0,08%
96º - Maria de Lourdes de Oliveira Bistafa - PDT / PSDC / PMN 42 0,07%
97º - Erika Juliana Cabrera - PSC / PPS / PHS 39 0,06%
98º - Celso de Lima Silva - PTN / PT do B 39 0,06%
99º - Clarice Alves - PSC / PPS / PHS 23 0,04%
100º - Sandra Regina de Oliveira - PDT / PSDC / PMN 19 0,03%
101º - Neusa Aparecida Rodrigues Uemura - PP / PTB / PV 12 0,02%