Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2008 - Vereador - SP - Dracena:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Juliano Brito Bertolini - PSC / PTC / PV 1.272 5,19%
2º - Pedro Gonçalves Vieira - PSDB 1.013 4,14%
3º - Milton Polon - PPS 920 3,76%
4º - Jose Antonio Pedretti - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 664 2,71%
5º - Nelson Nabor Buzinaro - PPS 664 2,71%
6º - Ademir Ussifatti - PSC / PTC / PV 649 2,65%
7º - Claudinei Millan Pessoa - PDT / PSB 587 2,40%
8º - Rodrigo Castilho Soares - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 587 2,40%
9º - Ailton Oscar Lorensetti - PDT / PSB 579 2,36%
10º - Divanir Ledo dos Santos - PRP 555 2,27%
11º - Univaldo Buzati - PSC / PTC / PV 547 2,23%
12º - Francisco Eduardo Aniceto Rossi - PT / PR / PRTB 543 2,22%
13º - Lupercio Chagas Neto - PPS 526 2,15%
14º - Elisabete Fernandes Carnicer Micheloni - PSDB 498 2,03%
15º - Ilton Guedes de Oliveira - PPS 461 1,88%
16º - Kielse Dias Munis - PHS / PMN 440 1,80%
17º - Mário Alves da Silva - PT / PR / PRTB 431 1,76%
18º - João Carlos Chitero - PHS / PMN 424 1,73%
19º - Moacir Shoiti Kanezawa - PSC / PTC / PV 416 1,70%
20º - Osvaldo Garcia Martins - PT / PR / PRTB 350 1,43%
21º - Lucilene Rosa de Lima - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 336 1,37%
22º - João Vasconcelos de Alencar Neto - PSC / PTC / PV 336 1,37%
23º - Marcolino Alves - PPS 325 1,33%
24º - Aparecido Celestino dos Santos - PRP 311 1,27%
25º - Ana Angélica Lopes Pereira - PDT / PSB 310 1,27%
26º - Gustavo Henrique Martins de Arruda - PSDB 298 1,22%
27º - Luiz Vivaldo Schmidt - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 294 1,20%
28º - Jose Carlos dos Santos - PDT / PSB 272 1,11%
29º - Célia Regina Brandani - PT / PR / PRTB 264 1,08%
30º - Valter Silvino Nunes - PHS / PMN 223 0,91%
31º - Severino Gomes dos Santos - PT / PR / PRTB 220 0,90%
32º - Jorge de Matos - PPS 215 0,88%
33º - Paulo Angelo Scarpanti - PSC / PTC / PV 214 0,87%
34º - Dieymis Antonio Piovezani - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 205 0,84%
35º - Paulo Roberto Pessoa - PT / PR / PRTB 203 0,83%
36º - Luiz Carlos dos Santos - PDT / PSB 203 0,83%
37º - Maria Aparecida da Silva Gasques Mateus - PSC / PTC / PV 200 0,82%
38º - Zoreli da Conceição - PHS / PMN 186 0,76%
39º - Maria Madalena Correia de Souza - PPS 176 0,72%
40º - Doralice Rossetto Garcia - PSC / PTC / PV 173 0,71%
41º - José Sebastião da Silva - PT / PR / PRTB 169 0,69%
42º - Vanderley Pistori - PHS / PMN 167 0,68%
43º - Claudevi Oliveira da Silva Junior - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 166 0,68%
44º - Luiz Rodrigues Coelho - PPS 165 0,67%
45º - Walter Zanon - PSDB 165 0,67%
46º - Juvenal Bonzanini - PRP 161 0,66%
47º - Arthur Oliver Gimenez - PSDB 159 0,65%
48º - Rubens Perez Leite - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 157 0,64%
49º - Gilvan Lemos da Silva - PDT / PSB 157 0,64%
50º - Rael Inacio da Cruz - PSDB 156 0,64%
51º - Sérgio Eduardo Lourenço - PHS / PMN 152 0,62%
52º - Antonio Soares Marcelino - PDT / PSB 141 0,58%
53º - Ademir Gonçalves - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 139 0,57%
54º - Gilson da Silva - PHS / PMN 134 0,55%
55º - Paulino de Oliveira - PDT / PSB 129 0,53%
56º - Joaquim Lopes de Almeida - PRP 126 0,51%
57º - Dario Fonseca Xavier - PRP 123 0,50%
58º - Flávio Renato dos Santos - PSDB 122 0,50%
59º - Nazinha Gomes da Silva Santos - PHS / PMN 121 0,49%
60º - Francisco de Assis - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 117 0,48%
61º - Valdeci Augusto Lopes - PHS / PMN 104 0,42%
62º - Wagner Roberto Male Cavassini - PSC / PTC / PV 103 0,42%
63º - Valci Mendes de Souza - PT / PR / PRTB 97 0,40%
64º - Wilson Gonçalves - PDT / PSB 88 0,36%
65º - Rodolfo Rodrigues Neto - PSC / PTC / PV 86 0,35%
66º - Jacir Aparecido Fabbro - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 85 0,35%
67º - Edvard Marinho Gomes - PSC / PTC / PV 81 0,33%
68º - Nivaldo de Matos - PHS / PMN 79 0,32%
69º - Valdek Lima dos Santos - PT / PR / PRTB 73 0,30%
70º - Helio Alves Barboza - PRP 69 0,28%
71º - Agenor Narciso - PT / PR / PRTB 62 0,25%
72º - Claudemir Crepaldi - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 61 0,25%
73º - Sandra Laura Mathias Duarte do Nascimento - PT / PR / PRTB 61 0,25%
74º - Geilton Carvalho de Oliveira - PHS / PMN 53 0,22%
75º - Francisco de Assis Gonçalves - PT / PR / PRTB 51 0,21%
76º - Francisco Machado Guimarães - PHS / PMN 51 0,21%
77º - André Batista Ramos Rossi - PSC / PTC / PV 49 0,20%
78º - Mercedes Manzano Rocha - PSC / PTC / PV 45 0,18%
79º - José Aparecido dos Santos - PT / PR / PRTB 45 0,18%
80º - Silvio Roberto Marques Perez - PSC / PTC / PV 43 0,18%
81º - Sebastião Carlos Sartorello - PHS / PMN 38 0,16%
82º - Sandra Aparecida D'Agostinho - PDT / PSB 37 0,15%
83º - João Greco - PSDB 37 0,15%
84º - Eulália Glória de Souza Pilato - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 35 0,14%
85º - Thiago Marcelo Garcia Ragassi - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 34 0,14%
86º - Carlos Pedro dos Santos - PT / PR / PRTB 30 0,12%
87º - Maria Aparecida Bregolin - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 29 0,12%
88º - Wilson Russo Júnior - PDT / PSB 26 0,11%
89º - Osmar Lopes da Silva - PHS / PMN 24 0,10%
90º - Loide Mendes de Barros - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 19 0,08%
91º - Joao Angelo Panes Brunholi - PP / PTB / PMDB / DEM 13 0,05%
92º - Varlene Angeli Yokoyama - PT / PR / PRTB 12 0,05%