Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2008 - Vereador - SP - Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Lazaro Aparecido Batista de Souza - PT / DEM / PV 3.105 12,46%
2º - Luiz Carlos Novaes Marques - PP / PSDB 1.085 4,36%
3º - Antonio Ferreira de Jesus - PP / PSDB 918 3,69%
4º - Roberto Mariano Marsola - PTB / PMDB 865 3,47%
5º - Edvaldo Donizeti Godoy - PT / DEM / PV 784 3,15%
6º - Leandro Fonseca Mendonça - PP / PSDB 715 2,87%
7º - Luiz Antonio Tavares - PTB / PMDB 677 2,72%
8º - Murilo Costa Sala - PSC 661 2,65%
9º - Rui Sergio dos Reis - PT / DEM / PV 545 2,19%
10º - José Celso Locali - PP / PSDB 526 2,11%
11º - Jose Paula da Silva - PDT / PR / PHS 518 2,08%
12º - Samuel Reis da Silva - PP / PSDB 508 2,04%
13º - Jorge de Araujo - PT / DEM / PV 507 2,04%
14º - Osmar Ferreira de Souza - PP / PSDB 475 1,91%
15º - Wanda Rios - PT / DEM / PV 458 1,84%
16º - Jose Antonio Fonçatti - PT / DEM / PV 424 1,70%
17º - Luiz Vanderlei Freire de Souza - PSC 423 1,70%
18º - Maria Lúcia Tavares Canassa - PP / PSDB 404 1,62%
19º - Manoel Carlos Manezinho Pereira - PTB / PMDB 381 1,53%
20º - Jussara Machado Camarinha Figueira - PTB / PMDB 377 1,51%
21º - Jose Brasilio Romano - PDT / PR / PHS 365 1,47%
22º - Milton de Lima - PT / DEM / PV 321 1,29%
23º - Cleuza Maria Costa Soares - PDT / PR / PHS 318 1,28%
24º - Marco Antonio Valentieri - PDT / PR / PHS 288 1,16%
25º - Ezio do Nascimento - PDT / PR / PHS 275 1,10%
26º - Eder Pazini de Oliveira - PP / PSDB 258 1,04%
27º - Valter Fernandes - PDT / PR / PHS 249 1,00%
28º - Sara Cristina de Souza Scucuglia Cezar - PT / DEM / PV 239 0,96%
29º - Adilson Antonio Simão - PDT / PR / PHS 237 0,95%
30º - Gilberto Frasson - PDT / PR / PHS 228 0,92%
31º - Luiz Augusto Muniz - PSC 218 0,88%
32º - José Marcos Chiappa - PP / PSDB 208 0,83%
33º - Paulo Edson Pinhata - PP / PSDB 199 0,80%
34º - Luiz Besson - PP / PSDB 198 0,79%
35º - Edjalma Dias - PT / DEM / PV 194 0,78%
36º - Dalmo Aparecido Freschi Cassiano - PSC 194 0,78%
37º - Antonio Manfrin Junior - PP / PSDB 178 0,71%
38º - Dorival Parmegiani - PP / PSDB 167 0,67%
39º - Marcos Santos Blumer - PT / DEM / PV 167 0,67%
40º - Telma de Castro Leite Basseto - PP / PSDB 166 0,67%
41º - Rafael de Souza Silva - PDT / PR / PHS 166 0,67%
42º - Ademir Palko - PT / DEM / PV 164 0,66%
43º - Maria Lúcia Lopes Franciscon - PP / PSDB 156 0,63%
44º - Benedito Batista - PTB / PMDB 147 0,59%
45º - Nilda Roder - PT / DEM / PV 141 0,57%
46º - João Wanderley Terrezão - PTB / PMDB 136 0,55%
47º - Braulio Cesar Garcia - PTB / PMDB 136 0,55%
48º - Marlene Branco de Miranda Fazzio - PSC 125 0,50%
49º - Edson Lopes - PSC 124 0,50%
50º - José Carlos Chagas - PSC 123 0,49%
51º - Suziene Aparecida Ferdin Gonzaga de Oliveira - PDT / PR / PHS 117 0,47%
52º - Jose Donizeti da Silva - PTB / PMDB 116 0,47%
53º - Sergio Scarpelini - PDT / PR / PHS 104 0,42%
54º - Vera Lúcia Pereira Simão - PP / PSDB 101 0,41%
55º - Gelser Francisco Rafael de Carvalho - PSC 101 0,41%
56º - Edna Celina Antunes Faria - PDT / PR / PHS 100 0,40%
57º - Edson Roberto Faustino - PTB / PMDB 89 0,36%
58º - Lucio Mateus da Silva - PT / DEM / PV 83 0,33%
59º - Francisco Gonçalves - PTB / PMDB 78 0,31%
60º - Benjamim Brondi - PTB / PMDB 76 0,31%
61º - Benedito Aparecido Leite - PSC 74 0,30%
62º - José Rubens dos Santos - PSC 73 0,29%
63º - Marcia Odete Gaspar da Silva - PT / DEM / PV 73 0,29%
64º - Noemia de Fátima Ribeiro - PP / PSDB 71 0,29%
65º - Marlene Martins - PSC 70 0,28%
66º - Nelson Saraiva de Miranda - PDT / PR / PHS 63 0,25%
67º - Aldivino Benedito Menoni - PDT / PR / PHS 60 0,24%
68º - Tiago Higor Tosta Leal - PTB / PMDB 50 0,20%
69º - Celio Valdemir Gimenez - PT / DEM / PV 40 0,16%
70º - Tereza de Fatima Gomes da Silva - PT / DEM / PV 30 0,12%
71º - Antonio Carlos Vitorino - PTB / PMDB 29 0,12%
72º - Pedro Francisco Nunes - PT / DEM / PV 27 0,11%
73º - Jose Antonio Fligliolia - PDT / PR / PHS 22 0,09%