Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2016 - Vereador - SP - Ibiúna:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Paulo Cesar Dias de Moraes - PR / PPS 1.263 2,95%
2º - Rodrigo de Lima - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 1.136 2,65%
3º - Jair Marmelo Cardoso de Oliveira - PP / PSL / PC do B 847 1,98%
4º - Abel Rodrigues de Camargo - PSD / SD / PROS 800 1,87%
5º - Devanir Candido de Andrade - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 771 1,80%
6º - Pedro Luiz Ferreira - PSD / SD / PROS 750 1,75%
7º - Claudinei Gabriel Machado - PSC / PHS 724 1,69%
8º - Ismael Martins Pereira - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 703 1,64%
9º - Carlos Eduardo Gomes - PSC / PHS 667 1,56%
10º - Benedito Alves dos Santos - PSC / PHS 618 1,44%
11º - Antonio Reginaldo Firmino - PP / PSL / PC do B 601 1,40%
12º - Leoncio Ribeiro da Costa - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 577 1,35%
13º - Natalino Francisco Pereira - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 568 1,33%
14º - Rozi Aparecida Domingues Soares Machado - PTB / PDT 542 1,27%
15º - Gerson Pedroso da Silva - PR / PPS 540 1,26%
16º - Fausto José Alves Dourado - PR / PPS 538 1,26%
17º - Charles Guimarães - PP / PSL / PC do B 537 1,25%
18º - Volnei Galvão - PSC / PHS 501 1,17%
19º - David Francisco Cardoso - PSC / PHS 501 1,17%
20º - Odir Vieira Bastos - PSC / PHS 487 1,14%
21º - Roque José Pereira - PSD / SD / PROS 460 1,07%
22º - Alexandre Bello de Oliveira - PR / PPS 457 1,07%
23º - Adalberto Bonassi Marcicano - PSDB 452 1,06%
24º - Natanael José dos Santos - PP / PSL / PC do B 446 1,04%
25º - Elisangela Ferreira de Souza Soares - PTB / PDT 445 1,04%
26º - Ronie Von Pires de Oliveira - PP / PSL / PC do B 431 1,01%
27º - Marco Antonio Falci de Mello - PSD / SD / PROS 426 1,00%
28º - João Pereira Leite - PP / PSL / PC do B 420 0,98%
29º - Rodrigo Barbosa de Moraes Leite - PSC / PHS 408 0,95%
30º - Salvador Alves dos Santos - PTB / PDT 405 0,95%
31º - Claudio Roberto Alves de Moraes - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 404 0,94%
32º - Valdir Coelho Ramalho - PP / PSL / PC do B 397 0,93%
33º - Wilson Carvalho Guimaraes - PRB / PMB 362 0,85%
34º - Alexandre Teramae - PP / PSL / PC do B 355 0,83%
35º - Durval Pires de Camargo - PSD / SD / PROS 353 0,82%
36º - Armelino Moreira Junior - PSB 351 0,82%
37º - Jamil Marcicano Junior - PSDB 341 0,80%
38º - Fernando Aparecido Vieira de Camargo - PSB 332 0,78%
39º - Dalberon Arrais Matias - PR / PPS 331 0,77%
40º - Luiz Carlos de Carvalho - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 330 0,77%
41º - Laércio Soares Leite - PR / PPS 330 0,77%
42º - Paulo Luis de Andrade - PRTB / PEN 325 0,76%
43º - Alcides Machado de Oliveira - PSC / PHS 323 0,75%
44º - José Vieira Cardoso - PR / PPS 312 0,73%
45º - Roberto Aparecido Vieira Pinto - PR / PPS 308 0,72%
46º - Daniel Sessa Sobrinho - PTB / PDT 303 0,71%
47º - Danilo Roberto Godinho - PSDB 293 0,68%
48º - Israel Rodrigues dos Santos - PSC / PHS 280 0,65%
49º - Osorio do Amaral Filho - PP / PSL / PC do B 264 0,62%
50º - Giuliano Barbagallo - PSB 258 0,60%
51º - Cornélio Gabriel Vieira - PR / PPS 252 0,59%
52º - Dirceu José Petrelli - PTB / PDT 251 0,59%
53º - Alexandre Soares de Camargo - PTB / PDT 251 0,59%
54º - Nelson Nogueira Junior - PR / PPS 249 0,58%
55º - Mario de Souza - PSB 240 0,56%
56º - Carlos Roberto Barbosa - PSC / PHS 239 0,56%
57º - Carlos Roberto Marques - PSB 217 0,51%
58º - Jose Cosme Silva - PRTB / PEN 214 0,50%
59º - Denner Wherold Leite de Sousa - PR / PPS 209 0,49%
60º - Jurandir Pedroso de Oliveira - PTB / PDT 199 0,46%
61º - Cleiton Rodrigo Domingues Lago - PTB / PDT 198 0,46%
62º - Tadeu Ferreira de Campos - PSDB 193 0,45%
63º - Zirva das Graças Pires Pereira - PP / PSL / PC do B 192 0,45%
64º - Lucimara Alves da Silva Gomes - PR / PPS 188 0,44%
65º - Pedro Donizeti Vieira da Cruz - PSDB 186 0,43%
66º - Jefferson José Ramalho Gomes - PTB / PDT 182 0,43%
67º - Jorge Luis Santos da Silva - PSB 178 0,42%
68º - Cesar do Carmo Siqueira - PSD / SD / PROS 172 0,40%
69º - Alexandre Aparecido Cavalheiro da Silva - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 172 0,40%
70º - Antonio Alexandre Alves Domingues - PP / PSL / PC do B 170 0,40%
71º - Juscelino Lopes de Sousa - PSD / SD / PROS 168 0,39%
72º - José Carlos de Oliveira - PSB 167 0,39%
73º - Bruno Henrique Sobral Clemente Machado - PSOL 163 0,38%
74º - Maciara Maria dos Santos - PRTB / PEN 160 0,37%
75º - Mario Rodrigues da Silva Filho - PSD / SD / PROS 160 0,37%
76º - Gilberto Vieira de Lima - PR / PPS 149 0,35%
77º - Ozeas Alves Pereira - PSC / PHS 148 0,35%
78º - Juracy Florencio Pinto - PP / PSL / PC do B 146 0,34%
79º - Juliano Rodrigues de Oliveira - PSB 142 0,33%
80º - Jodi Tanaka - PSB 142 0,33%
81º - Daiane do Nascimento Araujo - PSB 139 0,32%
82º - Vergilio Godinho Dias Junior - PSDB 136 0,32%
83º - Jacqueline Valeria Godinho Tasaki - PSDB 135 0,32%
84º - Ezequias Carriel - PSB 135 0,32%
85º - Mirian Margarete da Cunha Matsuda - PSD / SD / PROS 132 0,31%
86º - Saulo Antonio de Oliveira - PSD / SD / PROS 130 0,30%
87º - Suzana Dias de Oliveira Santos - PRB / PMB 130 0,30%
88º - Aristides Rufino Ferreira - PSC / PHS 128 0,30%
89º - Leonardo Jacinto de Sousa - PTB / PDT 128 0,30%
90º - Cicero Ferreira de Barros Junior - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 127 0,30%
91º - Charles Vieira de Camargo - PTB / PDT 125 0,29%
92º - Edson Leão dos Santos - PSB 124 0,29%
93º - Reginaldo Ribeiro - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 123 0,29%
94º - José Luis Ramos da Silva - PTB / PDT 122 0,29%
95º - Cristiano Reis dos Santos - PTB / PDT 121 0,28%
96º - Luiz Carlos Ramos dos Santos - PR / PPS 119 0,28%
97º - Luciano Alves dos Santos - PRTB / PEN 119 0,28%
98º - Sergio Jose Ferreira - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 117 0,27%
99º - Jair Alves da Silva - PR / PPS 116 0,27%
100º - Ednelson Martins de Pontes - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 116 0,27%
101º - Jociane Aparecida Aleixo Belchior da Silva - PSDB 115 0,27%
102º - Renato Coelho Ramalho - PSDB 112 0,26%
103º - Altino Vallandro - PSC / PHS 109 0,25%
104º - Olair de Oliveira - REDE 109 0,25%
105º - Adeilson Pereira da Silva - PR / PPS 105 0,25%
106º - Helio Anselmo Domingues - PSD / SD / PROS 102 0,24%
107º - Carlos Sepulveda Takaki - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 101 0,24%
108º - Ivan Aparecido Vieira Cordeiro - PRB / PMB 101 0,24%
109º - Juscelino Jose dos Santos - PR / PPS 99 0,23%
110º - Valmir Vieira de Goes - PRTB / PEN 98 0,23%
111º - José Bueno de Camargo - PTB / PDT 95 0,22%
112º - Manoel Pereira Rocha - PTB / PDT 94 0,22%
113º - Clemilson Claudio Andrade - PSDB 93 0,22%
114º - Carlos Augusto Pissarro - PSDB 91 0,21%
115º - Jair Antonio de Oliveira - REDE 90 0,21%
116º - Lucas dos Santos Camargo - PSDB 89 0,21%
117º - Isaias de Jesus dos Santos Noda - PSB 89 0,21%
118º - Job Vieira da Cruz - PSD / SD / PROS 88 0,21%
119º - Roberto da Silva - PR / PPS 87 0,20%
120º - Antonio Cardoso de Oliveira Filho - PP / PSL / PC do B 85 0,20%
121º - Alexandre Benedito Cypullo - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 84 0,20%
122º - Valdir Lino da Silva - PSDB 83 0,19%
123º - Sheila Pedroso Marinho - PSD / SD / PROS 83 0,19%
124º - Caroline Ohki Germano - PSOL 83 0,19%
125º - Leonilde Rufino de Sena Hina - REDE 80 0,19%
126º - Valdionor Placido Vieira da Silva - PP / PSL / PC do B 79 0,18%
127º - Valdivo de Oliveira Pacheco - PTB / PDT 78 0,18%
128º - Luiz Antonio Barbosa de Oliveira - PRTB / PEN 77 0,18%
129º - Valdicir Vieira de Goes - PSDB 76 0,18%
130º - Milton Rodrigues - PR / PPS 76 0,18%
131º - Maria Aparecida Pimentel Toloza Ribas - REDE 75 0,18%
132º - Casturino Teixeira da Silva - PRTB / PEN 75 0,18%
133º - Emerson Pereira da Mota - REDE 75 0,18%
134º - Anderson Sebastiao Vieira Cardoso - PRB / PMB 71 0,17%
135º - Neuri Alves dos Santos - PTB / PDT 71 0,17%
136º - Eduardo Alves Duarte - PP / PSL / PC do B 70 0,16%
137º - Eva Ramalho de Camargo - PRTB / PEN 69 0,16%
138º - Maria da Soledade dos Santos Lima - REDE 66 0,15%
139º - Josenilton Silva de Oliveira - PSOL 65 0,15%
140º - Sandro Nascimento da Silva - PP / PSL / PC do B 64 0,15%
141º - Arnaldo Pereira da Silva - PRTB / PEN 64 0,15%
142º - Agnaldo Novaes - PSC / PHS 64 0,15%
143º - Rogério Jesuino de Jesus - PSB 63 0,15%
144º - Aparecido Sander - PRB / PMB 63 0,15%
145º - Felipe Daniel Godinho - REDE 63 0,15%
146º - José Ismar Pereira de Jesus - PP / PSL / PC do B 63 0,15%
147º - Josefa Genir Carvalho das Neves - PRTB / PEN 62 0,14%
148º - Neiva Catarina Albertin Giancoli - PSDB 60 0,14%
149º - João Adão Moreira Leal - REDE 58 0,14%
150º - Alexandre Galvão do Nascimento - PSB 58 0,14%
151º - Diogo Aparecido Vieira - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 58 0,14%
152º - Luiz Claudio Rodrigues Alves - REDE 57 0,13%
153º - Adolfo Boesch - PRTB / PEN 57 0,13%
154º - Walmir Nunes Ferreira - PRB / PMB 56 0,13%
155º - Jefferson Cordeiro da Silva - PTB / PDT 54 0,13%
156º - Raquel de Camargo - PTB / PDT 54 0,13%
157º - Marcelo Zambardino - PSDB 52 0,12%
158º - Carlos Justiniano Rossini - PSD / SD / PROS 51 0,12%
159º - Francisco Antonio Ferreira Filho - PSC / PHS 51 0,12%
160º - Mauricio Ferreira - PRB / PMB 51 0,12%
161º - William Guimaraes Freitas Jose - PRTB / PEN 50 0,12%
162º - Neide Almeida de Moraes - PSDB 49 0,11%
163º - Osana de Souza Domingues - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 49 0,11%
164º - José Antonio da Silva - PTB / PDT 49 0,11%
165º - Renata Vieira Melo dos Santos - PTB / PDT 47 0,11%
166º - Valdecy Gabriel Pinto - PR / PPS 46 0,11%
167º - Sergio Ricado Masaroto - PP / PSL / PC do B 45 0,11%
168º - Nelson Aparecido da Silva - PR / PPS 44 0,10%
169º - Antonio Carlos dos Santos - PSD / SD / PROS 44 0,10%
170º - Milton Hiroshi Nishiyama - PTB / PDT 44 0,10%
171º - Jeferson Soares da Silva - PTB / PDT 43 0,10%
172º - Cleli Vieira Gonçalves - PP / PSL / PC do B 42 0,10%
173º - Genival da Conceição - PRTB / PEN 42 0,10%
174º - Sueli das Dores da Silva - PTB / PDT 42 0,10%
175º - Carlos Alves Cardoso - PRB / PMB 41 0,10%
176º - Adalziro Pires de Oliveira - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 40 0,09%
177º - Rosangela Dias Vieira Araujo - PRTB / PEN 39 0,09%
178º - Daiane de Fatima Santos Felix - REDE 38 0,09%
179º - Reinaldo Melo de Sousa - PTB / PDT 38 0,09%
180º - Valtair Gonçalves - PRB / PMB 38 0,09%
181º - Ricardo Rodrigo de Carvalho - PSD / SD / PROS 37 0,09%
182º - Fabio Fulop da Silva Nascimento - REDE 37 0,09%
183º - Nelson Cardoso de Oliveira - PRTB / PEN 36 0,08%
184º - Valdir Donizeti Diniz - PSD / SD / PROS 35 0,08%
185º - Julio Batista dos Santos - PRB / PMB 34 0,08%
186º - Josilene Aparecida Dias Germano - PRB / PMB 34 0,08%
187º - Lucivan Vieira Ruivo - PSDB 33 0,08%
188º - Ariany Vieira Monteiro Nunes - PP / PSL / PC do B 33 0,08%
189º - Virgilio Segundo D Arcangeli Gomez - REDE 32 0,07%
190º - Joaquim Antonio da Silva - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 32 0,07%
191º - Valmir Tebar - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 31 0,07%
192º - Celso Luiz Rizzieri - PSDB 30 0,07%
193º - Gilmara Rodrigues - PP / PSL / PC do B 30 0,07%
194º - Lucio Kobayakawa - REDE 29 0,07%
195º - Darlene Florencio Pinto da Silva - REDE 28 0,07%
196º - Elisa Helena Godoy - PR / PPS 28 0,07%
197º - Marino Antonio dos Reis - PSD / SD / PROS 28 0,07%
198º - Suely Diniz Maximo Alvim - PTB / PDT 28 0,07%
199º - Ana Martins Pereira - PR / PPS 27 0,06%
200º - Benedito de Oliveira - PSC / PHS 24 0,06%
201º - Ana Paula de Lima - PR / PPS 24 0,06%
202º - Airton Cardoso de Oliveira Filho - PSB 24 0,06%
203º - Calil Antunes da Silva - PRB / PMB 23 0,05%
204º - Gilda Simões Angra Guerra - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 22 0,05%
205º - Wanderson Wellington Moraes de Oliveira - PSD / SD / PROS 22 0,05%
206º - Rosa Amelia Dutra Pereira - PSC / PHS 19 0,04%
207º - Hélio Antonio de Souza Martins - PP / PSL / PC do B 19 0,04%
208º - Jose Carlos Leme da Silva - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 19 0,04%
209º - Paulo Gomes Braga - REDE 18 0,04%
210º - Marco Antonio das Dores - PRTB / PEN 18 0,04%
211º - Jose Soares - PRB / PMB 18 0,04%
212º - Dalvan Alexandre Candido Gomes - REDE 18 0,04%
213º - Paulo Roberto de Assis - PP / PSL / PC do B 18 0,04%
214º - Olinda Catarina Marques - PR / PPS 18 0,04%
215º - Catarina de Fatima Godinho Yanai - PP / PSL / PC do B 17 0,04%
216º - Joel Fais - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 17 0,04%
217º - Edilson Fernandes - PSB 17 0,04%
218º - Julio Cesar de Carvalho - PRTB / PEN 17 0,04%
219º - Roberes Lopes do Nascimento - PTB / PDT 16 0,04%
220º - Marcial Coelho - PRB / PMB 16 0,04%
221º - Gisele Francine Vieira da Cruz - PP / PSL / PC do B 16 0,04%
222º - Benedito Vieira Ruivo - PRB / PMB 15 0,04%
223º - Edson Serafim - PRB / PMB 15 0,04%
224º - Lindomar Santos Lima - PRTB / PEN 15 0,04%
225º - Ronildo Vieira Pinto - PRTB / PEN 15 0,04%
226º - Fatima Maria Martins Fernandes - PSDB 15 0,04%
227º - Andreza Ramos Leite - PTB / PDT 14 0,03%
228º - Dimas Pinto de Oliveira - PP / PSL / PC do B 14 0,03%
229º - Jessica Vieira Dias - PSD / SD / PROS 14 0,03%
230º - Elza Rodrigues - PP / PSL / PC do B 14 0,03%
231º - Alessandra Gomes de Pinho - REDE 14 0,03%
232º - Daniel de Souza - REDE 14 0,03%
233º - José Roberto de Oliveira - PSC / PHS 14 0,03%
234º - Marco Antonio Caetano - PSC / PHS 13 0,03%
235º - Ronildo Rodrigues Bertrameli - REDE 13 0,03%
236º - Priscila de Oliveira dos Anjos - PSD / SD / PROS 13 0,03%
237º - Maria Emilia Pires Ribeiro - PSB 13 0,03%
238º - Luiz Antonio Buava Ribeiro - PSD / SD / PROS 13 0,03%
239º - Maria de Lourdes Moraes - PTB / PDT 12 0,03%
240º - Silvana Lima Peixoto - PRB / PMB 12 0,03%
241º - Dinalva Martins Torres - PSC / PHS 12 0,03%
242º - Jackeline Ferreira Silva - PRB / PMB 12 0,03%
243º - Raiza Acassia Braga de Oliveira - PSD / SD / PROS 12 0,03%
244º - Eliezer Henrique Dias - PRTB / PEN 12 0,03%
245º - Beatriz Caroline Pires - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 11 0,03%
246º - Deusival Nonato dos Santos - REDE 11 0,03%
247º - Pedro de Oliveira - PSDB 11 0,03%
248º - Jurema Fernandes de Oliveira - PR / PPS 10 0,02%
249º - Jose Alexandre Alves - PRTB / PEN 10 0,02%
250º - Marcel Anselmo Domingues - PRB / PMB 9 0,02%
251º - Nancy do Couto Beltran - PSDB 9 0,02%
252º - Maria Ivoneide Teixeira Alves Silva - PSB 9 0,02%
253º - Alexander Leonidovich Biletsky Junior - PRB / PMB 9 0,02%
254º - Maria de Fátima Pereira de Sousa - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 8 0,02%
255º - Marina de Fatima dos Santos - PRTB / PEN 8 0,02%
256º - Luis Carlos Soares - PSC / PHS 7 0,02%
257º - Dayane Aparecida Candida Gomes - PRB / PMB 6 0,01%
258º - Agnaldo Braga - PRTB / PEN 6 0,01%
259º - Carlos Rombine dos Santos - PSC / PHS 5 0,01%
260º - Ruth de Oliveira Domingues - PTB / PDT 5 0,01%
261º - Jessica Santos de Oliveira - PSC / PHS 5 0,01%
262º - Bernardete Aparecida Borges Borges - PSB 5 0,01%
263º - Amanda Sakoda Godinho - PSDB 4 0,01%
264º - Adriana Vieira Mendes Naline - PSB 4 0,01%
265º - Eliana Aparecida de Moraes da Silva - PSC / PHS 4 0,01%
266º - Dayse Evilyn Marfil - PRB / PMB 4 0,01%
267º - Priscila Aparecida Alves de Oliveira Borges - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 4 0,01%
268º - Paula Brancagliao Neves Correa - PR / PPS 3 0,01%
269º - Drussila Borges - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 3 0,01%
270º - Debora Ketiany Sanches - PRTB / PEN 3 0,01%
271º - Maria José da Silva - PSB 3 0,01%
272º - Lilian do Nascimento - PSB 2 0,00%
273º - Lucilene Araujo de Souza - PSC / PHS 2 0,00%
274º - Joelma Aparecida Pinto - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 2 0,00%
275º - Nadia de Villio Levenstein - PP / PSL / PC do B 2 0,00%
276º - Bianca Aparecida de Oliveira Targa - REDE 2 0,00%
277º - Luiz Crivelaro - PP / PSL / PC do B 2 0,00%
278º - Sueli Rodrigues de Camargo Ramalho - PSD / SD / PROS 1 0,00%
279º - Marcela Aparecida Alves Miranda - PMDB / DEM / PV / PRP / PT do B 1 0,00%
280º - Roseli Maria dos Santos Araujo - PP / PSL / PC do B 1 0,00%
281º - Luciane Rodrigues de Camargo - PSD / SD / PROS 1 0,00%
282º - Cristiani Aparecida Rodrigues dos Santos - PSC / PHS 1 0,00%