Votos nominais: |
Votos |
% dos válidos |
1º - Walter de Souza Oliveira - PTB / SD / PT |
532 |
11,94% |
2º - Érica Cristina Nossa Figueiredo - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
440 |
9,88% |
3º - Alan Paul Caldeira Castiglieri - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
380 |
8,53% |
4º - Joao Adesio Cardozo - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
282 |
6,33% |
5º - Nivaldo Basso - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
250 |
5,61% |
6º - Ismael Soares da Silva - PTB / SD / PT |
241 |
5,41% |
7º - Paulo Cezar de Andrade - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
208 |
4,67% |
8º - Anderson Luiz Bezerra de Souza - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
200 |
4,49% |
9º - José Domingos Barboza - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
192 |
4,31% |
10º - João Luiz Meneghetti - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
178 |
4,00% |
11º - Nelcino Alexandre de Queiroz - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
176 |
3,95% |
12º - Valdicler Sueli Leão - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
150 |
3,37% |
13º - Mateus Aparecido Pereira - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
123 |
2,76% |
14º - Adriano Renato Afonso - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
95 |
2,13% |
15º - Marcelo Siqueira - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
87 |
1,95% |
16º - Vanderlei Rodrigues da Silva - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
74 |
1,66% |
17º - Edson Fernando Paro - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
74 |
1,66% |
18º - Luiz Antonio Caldana - PTB / SD / PT |
52 |
1,17% |
19º - Ana Maria Perpetua Gomes - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
52 |
1,17% |
20º - Andre Moreira Cavalieri - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
48 |
1,08% |
21º - Letícia Cristina Nascimento Andretta - PTB / SD / PT |
39 |
0,88% |
22º - Samir Afonso Margonar - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
37 |
0,83% |
23º - Therezinha dos Santos Milane - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
33 |
0,74% |
24º - Luiz Guilherme Stefani Lopes - PTB / SD / PT |
31 |
0,70% |
25º - Ismael Amador de Melo - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
30 |
0,67% |
26º - Alexandre Borges de Paula - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
25 |
0,56% |
27º - Roberto Aroni - PTB / SD / PT |
22 |
0,49% |
28º - Ivanilda Amador de Melo - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
22 |
0,49% |
29º - Jose de Jesus Irmao - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
20 |
0,45% |
30º - Nelson Estevo Batista Junior - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
19 |
0,43% |
31º - Cassia Valeria Boneto da Silva - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
18 |
0,40% |
32º - Edson Raymundo - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
18 |
0,40% |
33º - Amarildo Aparecido Bianchi - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
17 |
0,38% |
34º - Odair José de Almeida - PTB / SD / PT |
17 |
0,38% |
35º - Roberto Ribeiro dos Santos - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
13 |
0,29% |
36º - Edson Mosca Junior - PTB / SD / PT |
13 |
0,29% |
37º - Maria Aparecida Pereira da Fonseca - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
11 |
0,25% |
38º - Raquel de Oliveira Lima Neta - PTB / SD / PT |
10 |
0,22% |
39º - Zilma Jose de Faria da Silva - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
6 |
0,13% |
40º - Carlos Eduardo Rosa - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
6 |
0,13% |
41º - Jair Emidio de Toledo - PTB / SD / PT |
4 |
0,09% |
42º - Aparecida Nadia Tamini Gomes - PSDB / PP / PV / DEM |
2 |
0,04% |
43º - Maria Aparecida Correa de Queiroz - PPS / PSC / PSB / PSD / PMDB |
1 |
0,02% |
44º - Sheila Cristina Araujo - PTB / SD / PT |
1 |
0,02% |