Informações Eleitorais
Voltar Acesso à Base
 Histórico de Candidatos 

 Eleição 2016 - Vereador - SP - Pederneiras:

Votos nominais: Votos % dos válidos
1º - Jonilce Pranas - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 1.977 8,34%
2º - Adriano Camargo Alves - PRP / PSD 1.111 4,69%
3º - Danilo Alborghetti - PV / PEN / PMB 1.007 4,25%
4º - Marildo Antonio Ruiz - PMDB / PT / PSL 889 3,75%
5º - Marco Antonio Licerra - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 786 3,31%
6º - Regina Haddad Barrach Zabalia - PMDB / PT / PSL 594 2,51%
7º - Valdecir Domingos Grana - PMDB / PT / PSL 540 2,28%
8º - Ezequiel dos Santos Lima - PRP / PSD 531 2,24%
9º - Durvalina Simoes Nabi - PV / PEN / PMB 471 1,99%
10º - Angela Maria Mariano Vermelho - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 444 1,87%
11º - Valter Luciano Fernandes de Souja - PSB / PT do B 416 1,75%
12º - Raul Nacli - PSB / PT do B 411 1,73%
13º - Jose Carlos Pegatin - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 380 1,60%
14º - Antenor Aparecido Gonçalves Avante - PRP / PSD 352 1,48%
15º - Edmirson Santos de Carvalho - PMDB / PT / PSL 306 1,29%
16º - Adriano Leandro Porfirio - PSB / PT do B 303 1,28%
17º - Richard Fantin Padilha - PRP / PSD 296 1,25%
18º - Jose Carlos Severino - PSB / PT do B 294 1,24%
19º - Erovaldo Aparecido Lopes - PP / PSC 292 1,23%
20º - Marco Antonio Gomes de Almeida - PMDB / PT / PSL 282 1,19%
21º - Miguel Rozante Alba - PV / PEN / PMB 278 1,17%
22º - Marciano Jose Porfirio - PSB / PT do B 273 1,15%
23º - Mauro Casalate Junior - PROS 252 1,06%
24º - Jose Carlos Pereira - PRP / PSD 240 1,01%
25º - Jose Luis Gigioli Filho - PV / PEN / PMB 240 1,01%
26º - Jose Roberto dos Santos - PSB / PT do B 232 0,98%
27º - Bento Belmiro Mendes - PRP / PSD 226 0,95%
28º - Danilo Pinheiro Rozante - PSB / PT do B 222 0,94%
29º - Joao Paulo Lino dos Santos - PV / PEN / PMB 217 0,92%
30º - Carlos Alexandre de Lima - PMDB / PT / PSL 215 0,91%
31º - Sonia Denise Fornazari Tozze - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 200 0,84%
32º - Reginaldo Aparecido Nogueira - PMN / PDT 198 0,84%
33º - Marcio Donizete Teodoro - PV / PEN / PMB 191 0,81%
34º - Silmar Cristiano Camargo - PP / PSC 189 0,80%
35º - Elaine Maria Olbera Riehl - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 186 0,78%
36º - Dione Sandro Pinto da Silva - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 185 0,78%
37º - Alessandro Rogerio de Oliveira Reis - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 184 0,78%
38º - Danilo Belissimo Lopes - PV / PEN / PMB 182 0,77%
39º - Mauro Gonçales Teixeira - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 179 0,75%
40º - Antonio Nevito Palamini - PSB / PT do B 160 0,67%
41º - Sidnei Moura Rocha - PRP / PSD 147 0,62%
42º - Everaldo de Santana - PHS / PR / PRB / PC do B 142 0,60%
43º - Aurindo Gonçalves de Oliveira - PV / PEN / PMB 141 0,59%
44º - Joao Henrique Tezza - PP / PSC 136 0,57%
45º - Mateus Alex Orefice - PMDB / PT / PSL 135 0,57%
46º - Antonio dos Santos Saraiva - PMDB / PT / PSL 134 0,57%
47º - Jose Henrique dos Santos - PSB / PT do B 131 0,55%
48º - José Aparecido da Silva Borges - PROS 129 0,54%
49º - Jeferson Ferreira Campanhã - PV / PEN / PMB 128 0,54%
50º - Carolina da Rocha Acosta - PV / PEN / PMB 127 0,54%
51º - Manoel Antonio da Silva - PMDB / PT / PSL 126 0,53%
52º - Luiz Marcos Fuluzete dos Santos - PMDB / PT / PSL 117 0,49%
53º - Rogério da Silva - PROS 116 0,49%
54º - Batista Cipoli Junior - PRP / PSD 114 0,48%
55º - Reginaldo Jorge dos Reis Monteiro - PMDB / PT / PSL 114 0,48%
56º - William Geronimo Santesso da Silva - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 112 0,47%
57º - Gisela Cristina de Almeida - PP / PSC 112 0,47%
58º - Jorge Luiz Agostino - PV / PEN / PMB 108 0,46%
59º - Ivaldir Antonio Matos - PMDB / PT / PSL 106 0,45%
60º - Claudemir Luciano Alves - PRP / PSD 104 0,44%
61º - Juliano Palacio - PSB / PT do B 103 0,43%
62º - Rita Luciene Marques Sobrinho dos Santos - PV / PEN / PMB 102 0,43%
63º - José Luis Pereira - PP / PSC 100 0,42%
64º - Roberto Aparecido Capobianco - PHS / PR / PRB / PC do B 99 0,42%
65º - Wanderson Jose da Costa Paiva - PHS / PR / PRB / PC do B 95 0,40%
66º - Adriana dos Santos - PMDB / PT / PSL 94 0,40%
67º - Joao Gregorio Ferraz - PP / PSC 92 0,39%
68º - Maria Angela Pescara Martins - PV / PEN / PMB 86 0,36%
69º - José Aparecido Rufato Filho - PRP / PSD 82 0,35%
70º - Sebastião Alvares Pereira dos Santos - PMN / PDT 79 0,33%
71º - Robinson Luiz Damas - PP / PSC 79 0,33%
72º - Isabel Aparecida Mozella Soares - PP / PSC 79 0,33%
73º - Denilson Daniel Martelini - PHS / PR / PRB / PC do B 79 0,33%
74º - José Celso Pereira - PV / PEN / PMB 78 0,33%
75º - Flavio Dias de Paula - PMDB / PT / PSL 77 0,32%
76º - Claudia Ruiz Francisco - PSB / PT do B 76 0,32%
77º - Reinaldo Bento de Lima - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 76 0,32%
78º - José Soares da Silva - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 75 0,32%
79º - Francisco Ferreira da Silva - PMN / PDT 74 0,31%
80º - Vicente de Paula Domingues - PHS / PR / PRB / PC do B 71 0,30%
81º - Silvia Cristina dos Santos Sardeiro - PP / PSC 68 0,29%
82º - Manoel Alves Martins - PRP / PSD 68 0,29%
83º - Valter Batista Grosso Filho - PSB / PT do B 66 0,28%
84º - Milton Bueno de Moraes - PMN / PDT 65 0,27%
85º - Moises de Brito - PMN / PDT 65 0,27%
86º - Thiago Julio de Oliveira - PSB / PT do B 63 0,27%
87º - Ana Maria da Conceição - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 63 0,27%
88º - Alessandro dos Santos Mosela - PP / PSC 62 0,26%
89º - André Alturria - PP / PSC 62 0,26%
90º - Clovis Fernandes de Souza - PP / PSC 61 0,26%
91º - Laercio Antonio - PMN / PDT 58 0,24%
92º - Rosimeire Aparecida Bernardinelli Lima - PSB / PT do B 56 0,24%
93º - Marcelo Ferreira de Souza - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 54 0,23%
94º - Fernanda Rosa - PRP / PSD 54 0,23%
95º - Celso Silverio - PP / PSC 52 0,22%
96º - Ana Paula do Nascimento Rodrigues - PHS / PR / PRB / PC do B 51 0,22%
97º - Edinaldo Justino - PV / PEN / PMB 51 0,22%
98º - Jair Ferreira dos Santos - PHS / PR / PRB / PC do B 51 0,22%
99º - Mario Henrique Agostino - PRP / PSD 49 0,21%
100º - Leandro Acosta Camacho - PMN / PDT 47 0,20%
101º - José Aparecido Conrrado - PP / PSC 46 0,19%
102º - Silvana de Fatima Ferreira - PSB / PT do B 45 0,19%
103º - Izaias Lucio Martins - PHS / PR / PRB / PC do B 45 0,19%
104º - Antonio Carlos do Nascimento - PP / PSC 44 0,19%
105º - Sergio Edvaldo Guidelli - PMN / PDT 43 0,18%
106º - José Rogério Camargo - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 43 0,18%
107º - Robson Tadeu Gimenes - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 42 0,18%
108º - Cilene Birelo - PMDB / PT / PSL 40 0,17%
109º - Jose Reis Pimenta - PV / PEN / PMB 40 0,17%
110º - Rosana Dias de Morais - PMN / PDT 35 0,15%
111º - Liliam Jenifer Guimaraes Ribeiro - PRP / PSD 35 0,15%
112º - Denise Arena Santana - PV / PEN / PMB 34 0,14%
113º - Clarice Maria da Silva - PP / PSC 33 0,14%
114º - Solange Cristina de Oliveira - PP / PSC 33 0,14%
115º - Irineu Benedito Hernandez - PROS 32 0,13%
116º - Natalia Cristina Lopes Fenoie - PMDB / PT / PSL 28 0,12%
117º - Fernanda Eloiza Pinheiro - PRP / PSD 28 0,12%
118º - Elsa Fernandes da Silva - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 24 0,10%
119º - Carin Leticia Soares - PSB / PT do B 24 0,10%
120º - Marcia Grassi - PMDB / PT / PSL 23 0,10%
121º - Maria Margarida dos Santos Burghes - PSDB / DEM / PTB / PPS / SD 22 0,09%
122º - Ilneia Aparecida de Oliveira Paes da Silva - PSB / PT do B 22 0,09%
123º - Flavia Ramos Claudino Scola - PHS / PR / PRB / PC do B 20 0,08%
124º - Maria das Dores da Conceição Saraiva Rocha - PRP / PSD 20 0,08%
125º - Rita de Cassia Luciano Regonato - PV / PEN / PMB 17 0,07%
126º - Jessica de Fatima Roberto Felix - PMN / PDT 17 0,07%
127º - Maria de Fátima de Freitas Biscarchini - PMN / PDT 12 0,05%
128º - Luciana Aparecida Lopes - PMN / PDT 11 0,05%
129º - Simone Prado - PRP / PSD 10 0,04%
130º - Edna Aparecida Ezau - PSB / PT do B 10 0,04%
131º - Laurinda Rosa de Azevedo - PRP / PSD 8 0,03%
132º - Luzia Aparecida Perollio Augusto - PROS 6 0,03%
133º - Eny Severino de Figueiredo Prestes - PHS / PR / PRB / PC do B 5 0,02%
134º - Maria Cristina de Biasio Lima - PROS 4 0,02%
135º - Daniele Cristina dos Santos da Silva - PMDB / PT / PSL 1 0,00%